Edit
Edit

Chilakaluripet to Chennai Sri Krishna Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing16 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Sri Krishna Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   6 Reviews

23:00

Chilakaluripet Bypass

8h 0m

07:00 10th Dec

Sathyabama University

₹558

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 558

  • feature21 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Sri Krishna Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   49 Reviews

23:05

Chilakaluripet Bypass

7h 55m

07:00 10th Dec

Sathyabama University

₹644

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 644

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats
  • feature16 users rated 5 star

Chilakaluripet to Chennai Other Buses

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   32 Reviews

go safe

23:45

Chilakaluripet Bypass

8h 15m

08:00 10th Dec

SIPCOT Siruseri

₹1019

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1019

  • feature12 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature15 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 08 Dec 11:45 PM

Parveen Travels

Mercedes Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.6/5   11 Reviews

16:35

Chilakaluripet Bypass

6h 55m

23:30 10th Dec

Koyambedu

₹790

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 790

  • feature9 Amenities
  • feature17 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Big Bus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   10 Reviews

01:35

Chilakaluripet Bypass

6h 55m

08:30 10th Dec

Koyambedu

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats

YBM Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   16 Reviews

primoLogo

23:30

Chilakaluripet Bypass

6h 15m

05:45 10th Dec

Koyambedu

₹900

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature8 Amenities
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Sri Venkataramana Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   53 Reviews

23:00

Chilakaluripet Bypass

6h 0m

05:00 10th Dec

Wall Tax Road

₹633

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 633

  • feature8 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 window seats
  • feature21 users rated 5 star

Sri Venkataramana Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   47 Reviews

22:45

Chilakaluripet Bypass

7h 15m

06:00 10th Dec

Koyambedu

₹1039

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1039

  • feature8 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature16 users rated 5 star

Yamani Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

01:00

Chilakaluripet Bypass

6h 30m

07:30 10th Dec

SIPCOT Siruseri

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature20 window seats

Sri Tulasi Tours and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

02:40

Chilakaluripet Bypass

5h 50m

08:30 10th Dec

Koyambedu

₹1337

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1337

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats

Morning Star Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

22:45

Chilakaluripet Bypass

6h 15m

05:00 10th Dec

Koyambedu

₹990

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 990

  • feature14 window seats
View Sri Krishna Travels Buses from Chennai to Chilakaluripet

FAQs About Sri Krishna Travels Buses from Chilakaluripet to Chennai

Q. By when Sri Krishna Travels first bus leave from Chilakaluripet?

A. First bus of Sri Krishna Travels leaves from Chilakaluripet at around 23:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Chilakaluripet to Chennai by Sri Krishna Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Sri Krishna Travels between Chilakaluripet to Chennai. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Chilakaluripet to Chennai bus specially by Sri Krishna Travels?

A. Chilakaluripet to Chennai fare for Sri Krishna Travels is around Rs. 485 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Chilakaluripet to Chennai by Sri Krishna Travels?

A. Chilakaluripet to Chennai journey takes around 5h 5m by Sri Krishna Travels. Book Now