FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing5 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Asha Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5 /5

21:40

Vapi - Shreenath Travels, Vaishali Chowk 9820676271,9819535446

9h 20m

27th Jan

07:00

Badoli

600

13 window seats

Total 20 seats left

Free cancellation till 23 Jan 09:15 PM

Shree Chaudhari travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

21:15

Gunjan Chaukdi

9h 35m

27th Jan

06:50

Badoli

600

9 window seats

Total 14 seats left

Free cancellation till 26 Jan 09:30 AM

Aadesh Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5

21:30

Vapi,Gunjan Char Rasta 7069404041,8758404041

10h 0m

27th Jan

07:30

Badoli

700

13 window seats

Total 21 seats left

Unity Travels (Himmatnagar)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

22:00

Gunjan Chokdi

9h 15m

27th Jan

07:15

Badoli - Unity Travels

540

₹600

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

20 window seats

Total 33 seats left

Sardar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

22:15

Gunjan Chokdi

9h 0m

27th Jan

07:15

Sardar Travels

500

18 window seats

Total 26 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Vapi

Boarding points in Vapi

  • Vapi - Shreenath Travels, Vaishali Chowk 9820676271,9819535446
  • Gunjan Chaukdi
  • Vapi,Gunjan Char Rasta 7069404041,8758404041
  • Gunjan Chokdi

Dropping points in Badoli

  • Badoli
  • Badoli - Unity Travels
  • Sardar Travels

Vapi to Badoli Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Vapi to Badoli

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Vapi to Badoli on the daily basis?

    A

    5 buses are running between Vapi to Badoli. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 5 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Vapi to Badoli bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Vapi to Badoli bus route leaves at 21:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 600.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Badoli from Vapi?

    A

    he last bus for Vapi to Badoli route leaves at 22:15. The ticket price for this bus is ₹500.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Vapi to Badoli Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Vapi are Vapi - Shreenath Travels, Vaishali Chowk 9820676271,9819535446, Gunjan Chaukdi, Vapi,Gunjan Char Rasta 7069404041,8758404041, Gunjan Chokdi

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Badoli for the Vapi Badoli bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Badoli for this route are Badoli, Badoli - Unity Travels, Sardar Travels .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Vapi to Badoli bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Vapi to Badoli bus route are Aadesh Travels, Asha Travels, Sardar Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 4 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved