Book Ernakulam Goa Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Ernakulam to Goa Flights

Book Ernakulam to Goa flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Ernakulam to Goa flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Goa from Ernakulam only at Goibibo.

Ernakulam to Goa Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Apr 26,2017

7049

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
22:35

12:40

22:35

Duration
9h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 27,2017

6043

Dep:
13:25
Arr:
22:35

13:25

22:35

Duration
9h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 28,2017

9515

Dep:
08:10
Arr:
03:20

08:10

03:20

Duration
19h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 29,2017

8561

Dep:
20:10
Arr:
22:20

20:10

22:20

Duration
26h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 30,2017

8561

Dep:
08:10
Arr:
14:45

08:10

14:45

Duration
6h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 01,2017

10777

Dep:
12:00
Arr:
17:05

12:00

17:05

Duration
5h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 02,2017

4958

Dep:
22:50
Arr:
07:20

22:50

07:20

Duration
8h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 03,2017

5049

Dep:
23:50
Arr:
07:45

23:50

07:45

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 04,2017

5224

Dep:
13:25
Arr:
20:55

13:25

20:55

Duration
7h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 05,2017

6722

Dep:
12:00
Arr:
17:05

12:00

17:05

Duration
5h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 06,2017

5044

Dep:
16:30
Arr:
22:35

16:30

22:35

Duration
6h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 07,2017

6537

Dep:
10:35
Arr:
14:05

10:35

14:05

Duration
3h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 08,2017

4493

Dep:
13:25
Arr:
20:55

13:25

20:55

Duration
7h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 09,2017

5407

Dep:
23:50
Arr:
07:45

23:50

07:45

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 10,2017

6856

Dep:
10:35
Arr:
14:05

10:35

14:05

Duration
3h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 11,2017

4601

Dep:
13:10
Arr:
00:25

13:10

00:25

Duration
11h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 12,2017

4677

Dep:
13:25
Arr:
00:30

13:25

00:30

Duration
11h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 13,2017

4247

Dep:
13:25
Arr:
00:25

13:25

00:25

Duration
11h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 14,2017

4567

Dep:
13:10
Arr:
20:55

13:10

20:55

Duration
7h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 15,2017

4947

Dep:
20:30
Arr:
00:30

20:30

00:30

Duration
4h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 16,2017

4045

Dep:
20:30
Arr:
00:30

20:30

00:30

Duration
4h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 17,2017

5166

Dep:
20:30
Arr:
00:30

20:30

00:30

Duration
4h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 18,2017

4846

Dep:
13:25
Arr:
00:25

13:25

00:25

Duration
11h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 19,2017

4796

Dep:
20:30
Arr:
00:30

20:30

00:30

Duration
4h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 20,2017

5410

Dep:
20:30
Arr:
00:30

20:30

00:30

Duration
4h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 21,2017

4798

Dep:
07:45
Arr:
14:15

07:45

14:15

Duration
6h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 22,2017

4023

Dep:
15:25
Arr:
20:55

15:25

20:55

Duration
5h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 23,2017

3728

Dep:
20:30
Arr:
00:30

20:30

00:30

Duration
4h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 24,2017

3928

Dep:
13:25
Arr:
00:30

13:25

00:30

Duration
11h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 25,2017

3766

Dep:
13:25
Arr:
18:35

13:25

18:35

Duration
5h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Ernakulam to Goa Flights Schedule

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalPriceDate
 
Indigo
6E412
20:30
Ernakulam
4h 0m 1 Stop
COKGoa
00:30
Goa
3728
May 23,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Societe Nouvelle Air Mali
I51125
13:25
Ernakulam
5h 10m 1 Stop
COKGoa
18:35
Goa
3766
May 25,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E528
15:25
Ernakulam
5h 30m 1 Stop
COKGoa
20:55
Goa
4023
May 22,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
SpiceJet
SG431
13:10
Ernakulam
7h 45m 1 Stop
COKGoa
20:55
Goa
4567
May 14,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E255
07:45
Ernakulam
6h 30m 2 Stop
COKGoa
14:15
Goa
4798
May 21,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Societe Nouvelle Air Mali
I51130
22:50
Ernakulam
8h 30m 1 Stop
COKGoa
07:20
Goa
4958
May 02,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
SpiceJet
SG512
16:30
Ernakulam
6h 5m 1 Stop
COKGoa
22:35
Goa
5044
May 06,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E521
23:50
Ernakulam
7h 55m 1 Stop
COKGoa
07:45
Goa
5049
May 03,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Societe Nouvelle Air Mali
I51530
13:25
Ernakulam
9h 10m 1 Stop
COKGoa
22:35
Goa
6043
Apr 27,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E172
10:35
Ernakulam
3h 30m 1 Stop
COKGoa
14:05
Goa
6537
May 07,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Ernakulam to Goa cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare283607 JulIndigo14:0510:35Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days283607 JulIndigo14:0510:35Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days372823 MAYIndigo00:3020:30Book
Lowest airfare today704926 APRIndigo22:3512:40Book

More info about Ernakulam to Goa cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Goa include Airindia .Flights to Goa land at the Dabolim Airport. Other Airlines flying to Goa include Indigo,Societe Nouvelle Air Mali,Goair,Vistara,Spicejet,Jet Airways,Chalk's Ocean Airways .

Cheapest tickets from Ernakulam to Goa in the next 90 days are on Airindia.

Lowest average airfare from Ernakulam to Goa in the next 90 days is Rs.4408.

Ernakulam (COK) to Goa (GOI) past airfare trends

Cheapest time of year to fly Goa from Ernakulam is September & May. Most expensive are NA.

Best time to buy a low cost ticket for Goa from Ernakulam is approx 7 days to departure.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Ernakulam Goa Flight Schedule & Info

COK Ernakulam GOI Goa
  • Distance 823 kms
  • Fare Range 10851 - 51961
  • Travel Time 7h 25m - 50h 25m
  • Frequency T

In last six months

Ernakulam to Goa

50%

People booked below

Avg Price: 8472

Last Six Month Lowest Fare Trend

Ernakulam to Goa

Lowest Fare is in the month of Sep,16 6859

Weekly Average Fare Trend

Ernakulam to Goa

Thursday Rs.10851 Thursday Rs.10851

Best Time to Buy Tickets based on Advance Purchase Days

Ernakulam to Goa

Nearest Airports to Goa

Ernakulam (COK) to Goa (GOI) sector also serves

Alleppey Goa Flights

Alleppey is approx 84 kms from Ernakulam (COK)

Munnar Goa Flights

Munnar is approx 111 kms from Ernakulam (COK)

Wayanad Goa Flights

Wayanad is approx 231 kms from Ernakulam (COK)

Ooty Goa Flights

Ooty is approx 272 kms from Ernakulam (COK)

Kodaikanal Goa Flights

Kodaikanal is approx 286 kms from Ernakulam (COK)

Coimbatore Goa Flights

Coimbatore is approx 163 kms from Ernakulam (COK)

Thiruvananthapuram Goa Flights

Thiruvananthapuram is approx 234 kms from Ernakulam (COK)

Thekkady Goa Flights

Thekkady is approx 148 kms from Ernakulam (COK)

Kovalam Goa Flights

Kovalam is approx 255 kms from Ernakulam (COK)

Madurai Goa Flights

Madurai is approx 244 kms from Ernakulam (COK)

view more(+)

Goa (GOI) to Ernakulam (COK) sector also serves

Ernakulam Malwan Flights

Malwan is approx 103 kms from Goa (GOI)

Ernakulam Kolhapur Flights

Kolhapur is approx 205 kms from Goa (GOI)

Ernakulam Dandeli Flights

Dandeli is approx 129 kms from Goa (GOI)

Ernakulam Gokarn Flights

Gokarn is approx 163 kms from Goa (GOI)

Ernakulam Hubli Flights

Hubli is approx 181 kms from Goa (GOI)

Ernakulam Belgaum Flights

Belgaum is approx 112 kms from Goa (GOI)

Ernakulam Murdeshwar Flights

Murdeshwar is approx 221 kms from Goa (GOI)

Ernakulam Sindhudurg Flights

Ernakulam Karwar Flights

Karwar is approx 108 kms from Goa (GOI)

Ernakulam Panhala Flights

view more(+)

Weather in Goa

TUE APR 18 2017

35.68ºC  23.33ºC

Partly cloudy until afternoon.

0% chance of precipitation

WED APR 19 2017

35.28ºC  23.07ºC

Partly cloudy in the morning.

0% chance of precipitation

THU APR 20 2017

34.68ºC  23.59ºC

Partly cloudy in the morning.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI APR 21 2017

33.83ºC  22.7ºC

Partly cloudy in the morning.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT APR 22 2017

34.26ºC  22.3ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN APR 23 2017

34.47ºC  21.94ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON APR 24 2017

35.73ºC  22.34ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE APR 25 2017

35.61ºC  21.83ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED APR 26 2017

37.34ºC  21.63ºC

Partly cloudy in the morning.

0% chance of precipitation

THU APR 27 2017

37.78ºC  21.62ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI APR 28 2017

39.07ºC  22.26ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT APR 29 2017

39.93ºC  22.75ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN APR 30 2017

39.53ºC  22.76ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0203% chance of precipitation

MON MAY 01 2017

40.1ºC  24.24ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0102% chance of precipitation

TUE MAY 02 2017

38.05ºC  23.69ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Dabolim Airport, Goa

View All Hotels in Goa

Popular attractions in Goa

  • Calangute Beach

    The Calangute Beach is one of the popular beaches in Goa and is often dubbed as the “Queen of the Beaches”.

  • Candolim Beach

    The Candolim Beach is one of the most happening and frequented beaches in Goa that is also one of the longest beaches in the state.

  • Colva Beach

    The Colva Beach in Goa is one of the most secluded beaches in Goa and thus offers a tranquil ambiance making it a perfect holiday destination for the runaway couples and honeymooners.

  • Shanta Durga Temple

    This is the most famous temple of Goa and holds a special place in the heart of every Goan Hindu and also in Goans as a whole.

View Goa Travel Guide

Ernakulam Airport Contact Info

Name:
Cochin International Airport
Code:
COK
Phone:
+91 (0)484 2611422

Goa Airport Contact Info

Name:
Dabolim Airport
Code:
GOI
Phone:
0832 254 0796
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved