Book Patna Silchar Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Patna to Silchar Flights

Patna to Silchar Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Patna to Silchar Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Jan 19,2017

10267

Dep:
15:05
Arr:
06:45

15:05

06:45

Duration
15h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 20,2017

9045

Dep:
15:05
Arr:
06:45

15:05

06:45

Duration
15h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 21,2017

10291

Dep:
15:05
Arr:
06:45

15:05

06:45

Duration
15h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 22,2017

9821

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
07:05

12:40

07:05

Duration
18h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 23,2017

12874

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
07:05

12:40

07:05

Duration
18h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 24,2017

10074

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
10:25

13:35

10:25

Duration
20h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 25,2017

6795

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
06:45

17:00

06:45

Duration
13h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 26,2017

9824

Dep:
15:45
Arr:
07:05

15:45

07:05

Duration
15h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 27,2017

6805

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
10:25

13:35

10:25

Duration
20h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 28,2017

6805

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
10:25

13:35

10:25

Duration
20h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 31,2017

6409

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
10:25

13:35

10:25

Duration
20h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 01,2017

5549

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
07:35

18:35

07:35

Duration
13h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 02,2017

9599

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
07:05

12:40

07:05

Duration
18h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 03,2017

7379

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
07:05

12:40

07:05

Duration
18h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 04,2017

7197

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
10:25

13:35

10:25

Duration
20h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 05,2017

9824

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
07:05

12:40

07:05

Duration
18h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 06,2017

12539

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
07:05

12:40

07:05

Duration
18h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 07,2017

9134

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
06:45

17:00

06:45

Duration
13h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 08,2017

4888

Dep:
15:45
Arr:
07:05

15:45

07:05

Duration
15h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 09,2017

6874

Dep:
13:35
Arr:
10:25

13:35

10:25

Duration
20h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 10,2017

5954

Dep:
18:35
Arr:
07:35

18:35

07:35

Duration
13h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 11,2017

11074

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
07:05

12:40

07:05

Duration
18h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 12,2017

6886

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
07:05

12:40

07:05

Duration
18h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 14,2017

9657

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
07:05

12:40

07:05

Duration
18h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 15,2017

9657

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
07:05

12:40

07:05

Duration
18h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 16,2017

8664

Dep:
15:40
Arr:
07:05

15:40

07:05

Duration
15h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Best deals on flights from Patna to Silchar starts at Rs.4483

Patna to Silchar Flights Schedule
AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDays Of Operation
 
Indigo
6E494_AI22_AI753
08:50
Patna
22h 15m 2 Stop
PATSilchar
07:05
Silchar
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W2683_9W2875
20:00
Patna
10h 45m 1 Stop
PATSilchar
06:45
Silchar
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W2685_9W2881
08:50
Patna
3h 30m 1 Stop
PATSilchar
12:20
Silchar
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E582_AI22_AI753
16:00
Patna
15h 5m 2 Stop
PATSilchar
07:05
Silchar
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W2683_9W2881
19:25
Patna
12h 10m 1 Stop
PATSilchar
07:35
Silchar
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W2685_9W7048_9W2879
08:40
Patna
6h 30m 2 Stop
PATSilchar
15:10
Silchar
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI416_AI20_AI753
20:40
Patna
34h 15m 2 Stop
PATSilchar
06:55
Silchar
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W2688_9W2263_9W2875
20:00
Patna
10h 45m 2 Stop
PATSilchar
06:45
Silchar
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
GoAir
G8385_9W2859_9W2875
14:15
Patna
16h 30m 2 Stop
PATSilchar
06:45
Silchar
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
Patna (PAT) to Silchar (IXS) Fare trends over the next 90 days

Cheapest Tickets from Patna to Silchar in the next 90 days are on Jet Airways,Indigo,Air India,Goair.

Lowest Airfare from Patna to Silchar in the next 30 days is Rs.4888 for Air India flight on 08 FEB.

Lowest Average Airfare from Patna to Silchar in the next 90 days is Rs.7689.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Patna Silchar Flight Schedule & Info

PAT Patna IXS Silchar
  • Distance 116 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Patna (PAT) to Silchar (IXS) sector also serves

Bodh Gaya Silchar Flights

Bodh Gaya is approx 106 kms from Patna (PAT)

Gaya Silchar Flights

Gaya is approx 106 kms from Patna (PAT)

Muzaffarpur Silchar Flights

Muzaffarpur is approx 77 kms from Patna (PAT)

Bhagalpur Silchar Flights

Bhagalpur is approx 270 kms from Patna (PAT)

Darbhanga Silchar Flights

Darbhanga is approx 128 kms from Patna (PAT)

Samastipur Silchar Flights

Samastipur is approx 90 kms from Patna (PAT)

Rajgir Silchar Flights

Rajgir is approx 110 kms from Patna (PAT)

Begusarai Silchar Flights

Begusarai is approx 132 kms from Patna (PAT)

Aurangabad Silchar Flights

Kushinagar Silchar Flights

Kushinagar is approx 237 kms from Patna (PAT)

view more(+)

Silchar (IXS) to Patna (PAT) sector also serves

Patna Guwahati Flights

Guwahati is approx 278 kms from Silchar (IXS)

Patna Shillong Flights

Shillong is approx 185 kms from Silchar (IXS)

Patna Agartala Flights

Agartala is approx 283 kms from Silchar (IXS)

Patna Kaziranga Flights

Kaziranga is approx 308 kms from Silchar (IXS)

Patna Aizawl Flights

Patna Kohima Flights

Patna Dimapur Flights

Dimapur is approx 302 kms from Silchar (IXS)

Patna Imphal Flights

Imphal is approx 301 kms from Silchar (IXS)

Patna Nagaon Flights

Patna Cherrapunjee Flights

Cherrapunjee is approx 218 kms from Silchar (IXS)

view more(+)

Top Bus routes from Silchar (IXS)

Weather in Silchar

WED JAN 11 2017

26.09ºC  10.78ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

THU JAN 12 2017

25.53ºC  9.54ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI JAN 13 2017

24.98ºC  9.61ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT JAN 14 2017

25.83ºC  9.04ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN JAN 15 2017

26.82ºC  9.66ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON JAN 16 2017

26.7ºC  9.72ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE JAN 17 2017

27.08ºC  9.26ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED JAN 18 2017

27.72ºC  9.98ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

THU JAN 19 2017

30.65ºC  11.76ºC

Mostly cloudy overnight.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI JAN 20 2017

30.82ºC  11.24ºC

Dry and mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT JAN 21 2017

30.35ºC  11.49ºC

Partly cloudy in the morning.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN JAN 22 2017

30.63ºC  11.54ºC

Dry throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON JAN 23 2017

30.48ºC  11.51ºC

Dry throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE JAN 24 2017

29.94ºC  12.06ºC

Dry throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED JAN 25 2017

30.09ºC  13.21ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Silchar Airport, Silchar

View All Hotels in Silchar

Popular attractions in Silchar

  • Maniharan tunnel

    The Maniharan Tunnel in Silchar, is one of the most popular destinations in the area, amongst tourists and pilgrims alike. The tunnel lies around 5km away from the famous Bhubaneswar Temple, and according to popular beliefs, it was used by Lord Krishna a long time ago.

  • Shopping

    There are many shopping centres available in city to shop at. It includes.......

  • Maibong

    A picturesque destination located near Silchar and was the former capital of Kachari. It is one of the major attractions in Silchar and tourists can absorb the mesmerizing natural beauty while.......

  • Hajo

    A beautiful and historical town, located on the banks of the Brahmaputra River, Hajo is a pilgrim attraction and most visited destination of Silchar. The town has two major attractions.......

View Silchar Travel Guide

Patna Airport Contact Info

Name:
Lok Nayak Jayaprakash Airport
Code:
PAT
Phone:
+91-612-2220683, +91-9471000714

Silchar Airport Contact Info

Name:
Silchar Airport
Code:
IXS
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved