Patna Jaipur Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Patna to Jaipur Flights

Book Patna to Jaipur flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Patna to Jaipur flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Jaipur from Patna only at Goibibo.

Patna(PAT) to Jaipur(JAI) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Patna to Jaipur cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare332526 FebIndigo21:5011:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days332526 FebIndigo21:5011:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days416816 DECSpiceJet08:4019:10Book
Lowest airfare today633517 NOVJet Airways12:4513:20Book

Patna to Jaipur Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Nov 17,2017

6335

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
12:45

13:20

12:45

Duration
23h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 18,2017

6489

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
22:15

13:50

22:15

Duration
8h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 19,2017

8056

Dep:
08:50
Arr:
16:55

08:50

16:55

Duration
8h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 20,2017

6457

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
12:45

13:20

12:45

Duration
23h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 21,2017

7212

Dep:
14:35
Arr:
21:50

14:35

21:50

Duration
7h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 22,2017

6852

Dep:
11:00
Arr:
22:15

11:00

22:15

Duration
11h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 23,2017

7710

Dep:
14:35
Arr:
21:50

14:35

21:50

Duration
7h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 24,2017

8456

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
20:00

20:55

20:00

Duration
23h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 25,2017

9055

Dep:
15:25
Arr:
22:15

15:25

22:15

Duration
6h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 26,2017

8805

Dep:
15:25
Arr:
22:15

15:25

22:15

Duration
6h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 27,2017

7958

Dep:
16:15
Arr:
21:30

16:15

21:30

Duration
5h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 28,2017

7212

Dep:
16:20
Arr:
21:50

16:20

21:50

Duration
5h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 29,2017

6934

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
20:00

20:55

20:00

Duration
23h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 30,2017

7957

Dep:
16:15
Arr:
21:30

16:15

21:30

Duration
5h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 01,2017

7864

Dep:
16:20
Arr:
21:50

16:20

21:50

Duration
5h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 02,2017

6975

Dep:
20:20
Arr:
08:10

20:20

08:10

Duration
11h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 03,2017

7284

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
12:45

13:20

12:45

Duration
23h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 04,2017

6136

Dep:
17:10
Arr:
08:10

17:10

08:10

Duration
15h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 05,2017

6136

Dep:
17:10
Arr:
08:10

17:10

08:10

Duration
15h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 06,2017

5105

Dep:
20:20
Arr:
08:40

20:20

08:40

Duration
12h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 07,2017

5880

Dep:
19:20
Arr:
08:40

19:20

08:40

Duration
13h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 08,2017

7119

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
22:15

13:50

22:15

Duration
8h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 09,2017

7119

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
22:15

13:50

22:15

Duration
8h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 10,2017

8162

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
12:55

20:55

12:55

Duration
16h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 11,2017

7099

Dep:
12:45
Arr:
21:50

12:45

21:50

Duration
9h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 12,2017

5105

Dep:
20:20
Arr:
08:40

20:20

08:40

Duration
12h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 13,2017

4645

Dep:
19:20
Arr:
08:10

19:20

08:10

Duration
12h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 14,2017

4704

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
22:15

13:50

22:15

Duration
8h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 15,2017

5754

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
22:15

13:50

22:15

Duration
8h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 16,2017

4168

Dep:
19:10
Arr:
08:40

19:10

08:40

Duration
13h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Patna to Jaipur cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Patna to Jaipur in the next 90 days are on Air India,Indigo,Jet Airways,Goair ,Spicejet.

Lowest average airfare from Patna to Jaipur in the next 90 days is Rs.5033.

Cheapest flights from Patna to Jaipur

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
SpiceJet
SG742
19:10
Patna
13h 30m1 Stop
PATJaipur
08:40
Jaipur
Dec 16,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E6325
19:20
Patna
12h 50m1 Stop
PATJaipur
08:10
Jaipur
Dec 13,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI9693
13:50
Patna
8h 25m1 Stop
PATJaipur
22:15
Jaipur
Dec 14,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E633
20:20
Patna
12h 20m2 Stop
PATJaipur
08:40
Jaipur
Dec 12,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Goair
G8150
17:10
Patna
15h 0m1 Stop
PATJaipur
08:10
Jaipur
Dec 05,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Patna Jaipur Flight Schedule & Info

PAT Patna JAI Jaipur
  • Distance 194 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Nearest Airports to Jaipur

Patna (PAT) to Jaipur (JAI) sector also serves

Bodh Gaya Jaipur Flights

Bodh Gaya is approx 106 kms from Patna (PAT)

Gaya Jaipur Flights

Gaya is approx 106 kms from Patna (PAT)

Muzaffarpur Jaipur Flights

Muzaffarpur is approx 77 kms from Patna (PAT)

Rajgir Jaipur Flights

Rajgir is approx 110 kms from Patna (PAT)

Samastipur Jaipur Flights

Samastipur is approx 90 kms from Patna (PAT)

Darbhanga Jaipur Flights

Darbhanga is approx 128 kms from Patna (PAT)

Bhagalpur Jaipur Flights

Bhagalpur is approx 270 kms from Patna (PAT)

Begusarai Jaipur Flights

Begusarai is approx 132 kms from Patna (PAT)

Aurangabad Jaipur Flights

Aurangabad is approx 115 kms from Patna (PAT)

Giridih Jaipur Flights

Giridih is approx 236 kms from Patna (PAT)

view more(+)

Jaipur (JAI) to Patna (PAT) sector also serves

Patna Ajmer Flights

Ajmer is approx 139 kms from Jaipur (JAI)

Patna Pushkar Flights

Pushkar is approx 153 kms from Jaipur (JAI)

Patna Mathura Flights

Mathura is approx 229 kms from Jaipur (JAI)

Patna Sawai Madhopur Flights

Sawai Madhopur is approx 141 kms from Jaipur (JAI)

Patna Alwar Flights

Alwar is approx 168 kms from Jaipur (JAI)

Patna Kota Flights

Kota is approx 240 kms from Jaipur (JAI)

Patna Sikar Flights

Sikar is approx 127 kms from Jaipur (JAI)

Patna Bharatpur Flights

Bharatpur is approx 192 kms from Jaipur (JAI)

Patna Bundi Flights

Bundi is approx 202 kms from Jaipur (JAI)

Patna Dausa Flights

Dausa is approx 66 kms from Jaipur (JAI)

view more(+)

Weather in Jaipur

THU NOV 09 2017

30.06ºC  18.3ºC

Foggy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI NOV 10 2017

30.1ºC  18.64ºC

Foggy throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

SAT NOV 11 2017

29.93ºC  18.23ºC

Foggy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN NOV 12 2017

29.86ºC  16.32ºC

Foggy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON NOV 13 2017

29.02ºC  15.93ºC

Foggy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE NOV 14 2017

27.87ºC  18.32ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED NOV 15 2017

27.96ºC  15.95ºC

Mostly cloudy starting in the evening.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

THU NOV 16 2017

27.51ºC  19.23ºC

Foggy until afternoon.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

FRI NOV 17 2017

26.01ºC  15.17ºC

Partly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

SAT NOV 18 2017

23.91ºC  15.94ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0051% chance of precipitation

SUN NOV 19 2017

23.26ºC  15.94ºC

Mostly cloudy until afternoon.

0.0254% chance of precipitation

MON NOV 20 2017

24.24ºC  12.1ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE NOV 21 2017

24.47ºC  11.71ºC

Partly cloudy starting in the afternoon, continuing until evening.

0% chance of precipitation

WED NOV 22 2017

25.44ºC  10.4ºC

Partly cloudy starting in the afternoon, continuing until evening.

0% chance of precipitation

THU NOV 23 2017

25.62ºC  9.95ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Jaipur International Airport, Jaipur

View All Hotels in Jaipur

Popular attractions in Jaipur

  • Amer Fort

    One of the most famous forts of Rajasthan, the Amber Fort (or Amer Fort) is located in Amber which...

  • The Statue Circle

    The Statue Circle is located at Jai Singh Circle , Ashok Nagar near to Central Park. This ...

  • Nahargarh Fort

    The fort was built by Maharaja Sawai Jai Singh II in 1734 CE and was renovated by Sawai Ram Singh in...

  • Hawa Mahal

    Hawa Mahal or the Palace of the Winds is one of the most famous tourist attraction of Jaipur and is ...

View Jaipur Travel Guide

Patna Airport Contact Info

Name:
Lok Nayak Jayaprakash Airport
Code:
PAT
Phone:
+91-612-2220683, +91-9471000714

Jaipur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Jaipur International Airport
Code:
JAI
Phone:
+91-141 255 0623
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved