Jaipur Nagpur Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Jaipur to Nagpur Flights

Jaipur to Nagpur Cheap Flights

Book Jaipur to Nagpur flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYHIGH and get upto Rs.1500 Instant Discount on your Jaipur to Nagpur flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Nagpur from Jaipur only at Goibibo.

Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Jaipur(JAI) to Nagpur(NAG) Flights Schedule

Showing results for 07 Mar, 2019

  IndiGo
JAI  12:35 Jaipur, India
1h 35m ( Non Stop )
NAG  14:10 Nagpur, India
2862
  Jet Airways
JAI  16:30 Jaipur, India
15h 15m ( 1 Stop )
NAG  07:45 Nagpur, India
3671
  Jet Airways
JAI  16:30 Jaipur, India
23h 50m ( 1 Stop )
NAG  16:20 Nagpur, India
3671
  IndiGo
JAI  06:00 Jaipur, India
6h 10m ( 1 Stop )
NAG  12:10 Nagpur, India
4351
  Air India
JAI  13:30 Jaipur, India
18h 10m ( 1 Stop )
NAG  07:40 Nagpur, India
4354
  IndiGo
JAI  23:55 Jaipur, India
7h 50m ( 1 Stop )
NAG  07:45 Nagpur, India
5123
  Jet Airways
JAI  07:10 Jaipur, India
9h 10m ( 1 Stop )
NAG  16:20 Nagpur, India
5146
  Jet Airways
JAI  21:35 Jaipur, India
10h 10m ( 1 Stop )
NAG  07:45 Nagpur, India
5146
  Jet Airways
JAI  21:35 Jaipur, India
18h 45m ( 1 Stop )
NAG  16:20 Nagpur, India
5146
  Jet Airways
JAI  07:10 Jaipur, India
24h 35m ( 1 Stop )
NAG  07:45 Nagpur, India
5146
  IndiGo
JAI  09:00 Jaipur, India
6h 55m ( 1 Stop )
NAG  15:55 Nagpur, India
5557
  IndiGo
JAI  12:05 Jaipur, India
6h 20m ( 1 Stop )
NAG  18:25 Nagpur, India
5557
  Air India
JAI  14:00 Jaipur, India
6h 35m ( 2 Stops )
NAG  20:35 Nagpur, India
5876
  Air India
JAI  14:00 Jaipur, India
17h 20m ( 2 Stops )
NAG  07:20 Nagpur, India
5876
  Air India
JAI  20:15 Jaipur, India
11h 25m ( 1 Stop )
NAG  07:40 Nagpur, India
7168
  Air India
JAI  13:30 Jaipur, India
17h 50m ( 2 Stops )
NAG  07:20 Nagpur, India
7525
  Air India
JAI  13:30 Jaipur, India
17h 50m ( 2 Stops )
NAG  07:20 Nagpur, India
7525
  Jet Airways
JAI  21:35 Jaipur, India
10h 40m ( 2 Stops )
NAG  08:15 Nagpur, India
9724
  Air India
JAI  20:15 Jaipur, India
11h 5m ( 2 Stops )
NAG  07:20 Nagpur, India
10654
  Jet Airways
JAI  21:15 Jaipur, India
11h 0m ( 1 Stop )
NAG  08:15 Nagpur, India
10717

Questions & Answers About flights from Jaipur to Nagpur

Q

How many flights fly from Jaipur to Nagpur on the daily basis?

A

Around 26 flights are flying daily from Jaipur to Nagpur. Out of which 1 are direct and 25 are connecting flights on this route. Some major airlines between this route are Jet Airways , Indigo , SpiceJet , Air India , Air Costa and GoAir .

Q

Which airline has maximum number for flights between Jaipur to Nagpur?

A

Out of 26 daily flights between Jaipur to Nagpur Jet Airways has maximum 14 flights. After that Air India has 7 and IndiGo has 5 flights between Jaipur to Nagpur.

Q

What is today’s cheapest fare from Jaipur to Nagpur?

A

Today lowest airfare on Jaipur to Nagpur flight route is ₹8811 offered by Indigo 6E839 at 23:55.

Q

Which is the cheapest flight from Jaipur to Nagpur in next 7 and next 30 days? What are the timings of those flight?

A

Jet Airways 9W954 is the cheapest flight in next 7 days on Jaipur to Nagpur route at ₹5782. And in next 30 days lowest price on Jaipur to Nagpur route is ₹3671 which is offered by Jet Airways 9W788. Timings for this flights are Feb 13,2019 at 16:30.

Q

When does the first flight leave from Jaipur to Nagpur?

A

The first flight from Jaipur to Nagpur is IndiGo 6E320 at 06:00. The other morning flights from Jaipur to Nagpur are Jet Airways 9WAT7 @ 07:10 , Jet Airways 9WAT7 @ 07:10 , Jet Airways 9WAT7 @ 07:10 , Jet Airways 9WAT7 @ 07:10 , Jet Airways 9W73H @ 08:35 .

Q

Which is the last flight on Jaipur to Nagpur route?

A

The last flight from Jaipur to Nagpur route is IndiGo 6E320 at 23:55. Before this last flight other evening Jaipur to Nagpur flights are Jet Airways 9WAT7 @ 21:35 , Jet Airways 9WAT7 @ 21:35 , Jet Airways 9WAT7 @ 21:35 , Jet Airways 9W73H @ 21:15 , Jet Airways 9W73H @ 21:15 .

Q

What is the aerial distance between Jaipur to Nagpur and minimum time taken by flights between two cities?

A

The aerial distance between Jaipur to Nagpur is km which is covered by nonstop flights in average 1h 35m.

Jaipur to Nagpur cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare286207 MarIndigo14:1012:35Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days286207 MarIndigo14:1012:35Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days367113 FEBJet Airways07:4516:30Book
Lowest airfare today881118 JANIndigo22:4523:55Book

More info about Jaipur to Nagpur cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Nagpur include Jet Airways,Indigo,Spicejet,Air India .Flights to Nagpur land at the Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Nagpur include Air Costa,Goair .

Cheapest tickets from Jaipur to Nagpur in the next 90 days are on Jet Airways,Indigo,Spicejet,Air India.

Lowest average airfare from Jaipur to Nagpur in the next 90 days is Rs.4273.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Jaipur Nagpur Flight Schedule & Info

JAI Jaipur NAG Nagpur
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Jaipur (JAI) to Nagpur (NAG) sector also serves

Mathura Nagpur Flights

Mathura is approx 229 kms from Jaipur (JAI)

Ajmer Nagpur Flights

Ajmer is approx 139 kms from Jaipur (JAI)

Pushkar Nagpur Flights

Pushkar is approx 153 kms from Jaipur (JAI)

Kota Nagpur Flights

Kota is approx 240 kms from Jaipur (JAI)

Sawai Madhopur Nagpur Flights

Sawai Madhopur is approx 141 kms from Jaipur (JAI)

Alwar Nagpur Flights

Alwar is approx 168 kms from Jaipur (JAI)

Sikar Nagpur Flights

Sikar is approx 127 kms from Jaipur (JAI)

Bharatpur Nagpur Flights

Bharatpur is approx 192 kms from Jaipur (JAI)

Manesar Nagpur Flights

Manesar is approx 237 kms from Jaipur (JAI)

Rewari Nagpur Flights

Rewari is approx 198 kms from Jaipur (JAI)

view more(+)

Nagpur (NAG) to Jaipur (JAI) sector also serves

Jaipur Pachmarhi Flights

Pachmarhi is approx 267 kms from Nagpur (NAG)

Jaipur Chandrapur Flights

Chandrapur is approx 146 kms from Nagpur (NAG)

Jaipur Pench Flights

Pench is approx 107 kms from Nagpur (NAG)

Jaipur Amravati Flights

Amravati is approx 183 kms from Nagpur (NAG)

Jaipur Chhindwara Flights

Chhindwara is approx 148 kms from Nagpur (NAG)

Jaipur Gondiya Flights

Gondiya is approx 146 kms from Nagpur (NAG)

Jaipur Balaghat Flights

Balaghat is approx 212 kms from Nagpur (NAG)

Jaipur Wardha Flights

Wardha is approx 68 kms from Nagpur (NAG)

Jaipur Rajnandgaon Flights

Rajnandgaon is approx 179 kms from Nagpur (NAG)

Jaipur Yavatmal Flights

Yavatmal is approx 150 kms from Nagpur (NAG)

view more(+)

Cab routes from Jaipur Airport

Top Cab routes to Nagpur

Top Cab routes from Jaipur

Hotels near Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar International Airport, Nagpur

View All Hotels in Nagpur

Popular attractions in Nagpur

  • Ambazari Lake

    It is a popular picnic spot which draws locals as well as the tourists during weekends and evenings. The lake offers boat rides and.......

View Nagpur Travel Guide

Jaipur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Jaipur International Airport
Code:
JAI
Phone:
+91-141 255 0623

Nagpur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar International Airport
Code:
NAG
Phone:
+91-712-2807501, 6450835
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved