• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing17 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

BTS Bundelkhand Transport Services LLP

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /589 Ratings

22:40

Bus Stand Chhatarpur

7h 50m
1 rest stop

9th Mar

06:30

Habibganj

500

10 window seats

Total 18 seats left

Rated high on GoSafe standards by 11 travellers

BTS Bundelkhand Transport Services LLP

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /546 Ratings

23:00

Bus Stand Chhatarpur

8h 30m
1 rest stop

9th Mar

07:30

Habibganj

400

15 window seats

Total 25 seats left

Rai Bus Service Ashok Travels Jhansi

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /512 Ratings

18:15

Chhatarpur bus stand

8h 45m
1 rest stop

9th Mar

03:00

Nadra Bus Stand

400

13 window seats

Total 24 seats left

Golden travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /553 Ratings

21:15

Bus Stand Infront Of Moti Mahal Hotel Mahesh Talkies Chh Ind

8h 5m
2 rest stops

9th Mar

05:20

Nadra Bus Stand

647

₹700

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

19 window seats

Total 29 seats left

Khushbu Travels Sagar

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

17:05

Chhatarpur Bus stand

9h 30m

9th Mar

02:35

Nadra Bus Stand

550

15 window seats

Total 24 seats left

Golden travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5100 Ratings

20:30

Bus Stand Infront Of Moti Mahal Hotel

9h 30m
1 rest stop

9th Mar

06:00

Habibganj

370

₹400

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

24 window seats

Total 34 seats left

Chartered Bus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /59 Ratings

19:00

Shop No 2 Kishor Sagar Complex 02

7h 55m
1 rest stop

9th Mar

02:55

Lal Ghati

648

15 window seats

Total 26 seats left

Khajuraho Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /56 Ratings

02:30

Bus stand no2 - khajuraho travels

7h 0m

8th Mar

09:30

Habibganj

474

₹499

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

5 window seats

Total 15 seats left

Om Sai Ram Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

17:40

Bus Stand 07682241144

10h 25m

9th Mar

04:05

Nadra Bus Stand

508

₹550

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

16 window seats

Total 29 seats left

Om Sai Ram Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

18:40

Bus Stand 07682241144

8h 30m
1 rest stop

9th Mar

03:10

Nadra Bus Stand

508

₹550

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

15 window seats

Total 28 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in Chhatarpur

  • Bus Stand Chhatarpur
  • Akashvani Tiraha Chhatarpur
  • Bijawar Tiraha Chhatarpur
  • Deri Road Tiraha Chhatarpur
  • Indraprasth Garden Chhatarpur
  • Chhatarpur bus stand
  • Bus Stand Infront Of Moti Mahal Hotel Mahesh Talkies Chh Ind
  • Chhatarpur Bus stand
  • Bus Stand Infront Of Moti Mahal Hotel
  • Shop No 2 Kishor Sagar Complex 02
  • Bus stand no2 - khajuraho travels
  • Bus Stand 07682241144
  • Bus Stand 0731,4225207,4051116
  • Chouby tiraha 0731-4968498 / 4932498
  • Giriraj Travels Chhatarpur

Dropping points in Bhopal

  • Habibganj
  • Nadra Bus Stand
  • Lal Ghati
  • Karond Square

Chhatarpur to Bhopal Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Chhatarpur to Bhopal

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Chhatarpur to Bhopal on the daily basis?

    A

    17 buses are running between Chhatarpur to Bhopal. Out of which 4 AC Buses and 13 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Chhatarpur to Bhopal bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Chhatarpur to Bhopal bus route leaves at 02:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 499. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Bhopal from Chhatarpur?

    A

    he last bus for Chhatarpur to Bhopal route leaves at 23:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹549. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Chhatarpur to Bhopal Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Chhatarpur are Bus Stand Chhatarpur, Akashvani Tiraha Chhatarpur, Bijawar Tiraha Chhatarpur, Deri Road Tiraha Chhatarpur Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Bhopal for the Chhatarpur Bhopal bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Bhopal for this route are Habibganj, Nadra Bus Stand, Lal Ghati, Karond Square. Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Chhatarpur to Bhopal bus route?

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 15 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved