• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
Showing2 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Shree Hari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /57 Ratings

20:30

Mahesana Khodiyar Travels D Mart Circle

10h 45m

8th Mar

07:15

Veraval Bus Stand

670

17 window seats

Total 29 seats left

Gujarat Travels Agency

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3 /5

20:15

Near Osiya Mall, Panchot By-pass Circle, Mehsana. 8905527172

12h 0m

8th Mar

08:15

Gurukrupa Travels,Jakat Naka,Veraval

550

27 window seats

Total 46 seats left

Popular Bus Operators in Mahesana

Boarding points in Mahesana

  • Mahesana Khodiyar Travels D Mart Circle
  • Mehsana patel travels opp rajkamal petrol pump
  • Mahesana Opp Shanku Water park
  • Near Osiya Mall, Panchot By-pass Circle, Mehsana. 8905527172

Dropping points in Veraval

  • Veraval Bus Stand
  • Gurukrupa Travels,Jakat Naka,Veraval

Mahesana to Veraval Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Mahesana to Veraval

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Mehsana to Veraval on the daily basis?

    A

    2 buses are running between Mehsana to Veraval. Out of which 1 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Mehsana to Veraval bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Mehsana to Veraval bus route leaves at 20:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 550. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Veraval from Mehsana?

    A

    he last bus for Mehsana to Veraval route leaves at 20:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹670. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Mehsana to Veraval Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Mehsana are Mahesana Khodiyar Travels D Mart Circle, Mehsana patel travels opp rajkamal petrol pump, Mahesana Opp Shanku Water park, Near Osiya Mall, Panchot By-pass Circle, Mehsana. 8905527172 Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Veraval for the Mehsana Veraval bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Veraval for this route are Veraval Bus Stand, Gurukrupa Travels,Jakat Naka,Veraval. Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Mehsana to Veraval bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Mehsana to Veraval bus route are Gujarat Travels Agency, Shree Hari Travels Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved