• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing6 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Mahadev Travels Pilani

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /58 Ratings

18:25

Mahadev travels (pilani)

11h 5m
1 rest stop

24th Apr

05:30

Nayapura

550

20 window seats

Total 32 seats left

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

17:40

New Bus Stand,Chirawa 9413522224

10h 50m

24th Apr

04:30

Naya Pura

552

23 window seats

Total 38 seats left

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

19:30

Vijay tour and travels

9h 40m

24th Apr

05:10

Nayapura

500

25 window seats

Total 41 seats left

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

16:25

Vijay travels,opp.new bus stand

11h 30m

24th Apr

03:55

Nayapura

600

24 window seats

Total 38 seats left

Raj travels Jhunjhunu

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

18:05

V k jain travels

10h 55m
1 rest stop

24th Apr

05:00

Chawni Circle

522

₹550

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

19 window seats

Total 33 seats left

Ajay Raj Travel Agency

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

16:30

Ajay raj travels agency chirawa by pass

11h 30m
1 rest stop

24th Apr

04:00

Chawni Circle

570

₹600

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

24 window seats

Total 39 seats left

Boarding points in Chirawa

  • Mahadev travels (pilani)
  • New Bus Stand,Chirawa 9413522224
  • Government hospital
  • Vijay tour and travels
  • Vijay travels,opp.new bus stand
  • V k jain travels
  • Ajay raj travels agency chirawa by pass

Dropping points in Kota(Rajasthan)

  • Nayapura
  • Chawni Circle
  • Keshavpura
  • Naya Pura
  • Keshav Pura
  • Aerodrum
  • Kunadi petrol pump
  • Talvandi chauraha

Popular Bus Types

Chirawa to Kota(rajasthan) Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Chirawa to Kota(rajasthan)

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Chirawa to Kota(rajasthan) on the daily basis?

    A

    6 buses are running between Chirawa to Kota(rajasthan). Out of which 6 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Chirawa to Kota(rajasthan) bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Chirawa to Kota(rajasthan) bus route leaves at 16:25 and fare for this bus is ₹ 600. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Kota(rajasthan) from Chirawa?

    A

    he last bus for Chirawa to Kota(rajasthan) route leaves at 19:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹500. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Chirawa to Kota(rajasthan) Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Chirawa are Mahadev travels (pilani), New Bus Stand,Chirawa 9413522224, Government hospital, Vijay tour and travels Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Kota(rajasthan) for the Chirawa Kota(rajasthan) bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Kota(rajasthan) for this route are Nayapura, Chawni Circle, Keshavpura, Naya Pura. Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Chirawa to Kota(rajasthan) bus route?

    A
  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved