Edit
Edit

Edappally to Kozhikode AC SLEEPER Bus

Showing6 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Arya Travels

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

22:30

Edappally Toll

4h 45m

03:15 1st Jun

Calicut

₹848

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 848

  • featureLive Tracking

Edakalathur Travels

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

00:15

Edapally

4h 0m

04:15 1st Jun

New Bus Stand

₹949

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 949

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Edappally to Kozhikode Other Buses

Cochin express

AC Seater (2+2)

3.8/5

21:41

Edappally Toll Junction Junction City Silks 9961230000

4h 35m

1 rest stop

02:16 1st Jun

₹580

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 580

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Cochin express

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.8/5

21:44

Edappally Toll Junction Junction City Silks 9961230000

4h 31m

02:15 1st Jun

₹670

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 670

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Neelambari Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.4/5

22:10

Edappally Near City Silks

4h 35m

02:45 1st Jun

Kozhikode

₹699

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureLive Tracking

Royal Rich India

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

22:15

EDAPALLY

5h 0m

03:15 1st Jun

Near Ksrtc Bus Stand

₹650

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
View AC SLEEPER Buses from Kozhikode to Edappally

Get a Travel Pass just for ₹99

Avail a discount of upto ₹250 over 5 trips via bus or trains. Get a discount of ₹50 on bus and ₹25 on trains.Apply the coupon via our offers/ coupon section and use it automatically over next 4 trips.

FAQs About AC Sleeper Buses from Edappally to Kozhikode

Q. How many AC SLEEPER buses currently operating from Edappally to Kozhikode?

A. There are 2 AC SLEEPER buses currently running from Edappally to Kozhikode currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC SLEEPER bus for Edappally Kozhikode Journey?

A. The time taken for Edappally to Kozhikode by AC SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 4h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Edappally to Kozhikode Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Edappally to Kozhikode is ₹ 580. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Edappally to Kozhikode route?

A. Our top bus operators for Edappally to Kozhikode bus route are: Arya Travels, Cochin express, Edakalathur Travels, Neelambari Travels, Royal Rich India Book Now