Edit
Edit

Sri Ganganagar To Ludhiana Bus

Showing10 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Tantia Travels & Cargo

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   14 Reviews

21:20

Tantiatravels and cargo koda chowk

7h 1m

04:21 23rd Oct

Bus Stand

₹714

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 714

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Zimindara Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   13 Reviews

primoLogo

21:15

Shine star travels koda chowk bus stand ganga nagar

7h 45m

1 rest stop

05:00 23rd Oct

Bus stand

₹714

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 714

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Milan Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

22:55

Milan Travels,Koda 7073018786 9829076351 7073018786

5h 5m

04:00 23rd Oct

Matoria Bus Stand Ke Samne,

₹600

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature22 window seats

Rajpreet Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

22:15

Rajpreet travels

5h 45m

04:00 23rd Oct

Ludhiana

₹718

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 718

  • feature20 window seats

Rajpreet Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

21:15

Rajpreet travels

6h 30m

03:45 23rd Oct

Ludhiana

₹715

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 715

  • feature20 window seats

Virat Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

21:40

Koda chowk

6h 5m

03:45 23rd Oct

Ludhiana

₹750

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 750

  • feature10 Amenities
  • feature23 window seats

RATHORE TRAVELS AGENCY

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

23:30

A.rathore travels near gurunank girls college shop no.2 ph.7568212227

5h 30m

05:00 23rd Oct

Bus stand

₹750

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 750

  • feature20 window seats

RATHORE TRAVELS AGENCY

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

01:30

A.rathore travels near gurunank girls college shop no.2 ph.7568212227

4h 40m

06:10 23rd Oct

Bus stand

₹500

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature22 window seats

Rathore Travels And Cargo

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

03:45

.a 5 a ravindar path koda chowk sangam travels,01542474717

5h 10m

08:55 23rd Oct

Bus stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature9 window seats

Amit Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

23:30

Amit travels

5h 0m

04:30 23rd Oct

Bus stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature22 window seats
View Buses from Ludhiana to Ganganagar

FAQs About Buses from Ganganagar to Ludhiana

Q. How many buses are running between Sri Ganganagar to Ludhiana on the daily basis?

A. 10 buses are running between Sri Ganganagar to Ludhiana. Out of which 9 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Sri Ganganagar to Ludhiana bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Sri Ganganagar to Ludhiana bus route leaves at 01:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 500. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Ludhiana from Sri Ganganagar?

A. he last bus for Sri Ganganagar to Ludhiana route leaves at 23:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹600. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Sri Ganganagar to Ludhiana Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Sri Ganganagar are Tantiatravels and cargo koda chowk , Hanuman Ji Ki Murti Nh -62 01542477126,9529077126, Opp.Indira Vatika 01542477126,9529077126, Chahl Chowk 01542477126,9529077126, Jain Collage Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Ludhiana for the Sri Ganganagar Ludhiana bus route?

A. Dropping points in Ludhiana for this route are Bus Stand, Bus stand, Matoria Bus Stand Ke Samne,, Ludhiana. Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Sri Ganganagar to Ludhiana bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now