Showing6 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Kolaras to Shajapur

View More Buses

Jain Travels Shivpuri

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

22:30

Bus stand kolaras

5h 5m

03:35 23rd Oct

Bus stand

₹ 600

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Rai Bus Service Ashok Travels Jhansi

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

22:40

Kolaras by pass guna road

5h 18m

03:58 23rd Oct

Bus stand

₹ 800

23 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

Rai Bus Service Ashok Travels Jhansi

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

23:10

Kolaras by pass guna road

5h 17m

04:27 23rd Oct

Bus stand

₹ 700

19 window seats  

Total 29 seats left

Rai Bus Service Ashok Travels Jhansi

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

23:55

Kolaras by pass guna road

5h 30m

05:25 23rd Oct

Bus stand

₹ 800

23 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

Kolaras to Shajapur Gwalior Travels Bus services

FAQs About Gwalior Travels Buses from Kolaras to Shajapur

Q. By when Gwalior Travels first bus leave from Kolaras?

A. First bus of Gwalior Travels leaves from Kolaras at around 22:25. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kolaras to Shajapur by Gwalior Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Gwalior Travels between Kolaras to Shajapur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kolaras to Shajapur bus specially by Gwalior Travels?

A. Kolaras to Shajapur fare for Gwalior Travels is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kolaras to Shajapur by Gwalior Travels?

A. Kolaras to Shajapur journey takes around 4h 3m by Gwalior Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Kolaras

  • Bus stand kolaras
  • Kolaras by pass guna road
  • By pass road road kolaras
  • kolaras(bypass)

Dropping points in Shajapur

  • Bus stand
  • Shajapur (mp.)
  • Shajapur (mp)

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved