FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /54 Ratings

20:00

Alka Cinema

8h 0m
1 rest stop

29th Jan

04:00

Balesar

600

18 window seats

Total 28 seats left

R.S.Sodha Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4 /54 Ratings

21:20

Others

7h 40m
1 rest stop

29th Jan

05:00

Balesar Bus Stand

550

₹600

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

26 window seats

Total 43 seats left

Amar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

21:30

Station Road

6h 55m

29th Jan

04:25

Balesar

600

27 window seats

Total 42 seats left

Jain Shiv Shankar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

20:20

Gopal Wadi

10h 15m

29th Jan

06:35

Balesar

650

25 window seats

Total 42 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Jaipur

Boarding points in Jaipur

  • Alka Cinema
  • 200 Ft Bypass
  • Others
  • Station Road
  • Gopal Wadi

Dropping points in Balesar Satan

  • Balesar
  • Balesar Bus Stand

Jaipur to Balesar Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Jaipur to Balesar

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Jaipur to Balesar on the daily basis?

    A

    4 buses are running between Jaipur to Balesar. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Jaipur to Balesar bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Jaipur to Balesar bus route leaves at 20:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 600.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Balesar from Jaipur?

    A

    he last bus for Jaipur to Balesar route leaves at 21:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹600.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Jaipur to Balesar Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Jaipur are Alka Cinema, 200 Ft Bypass, Others, Station Road

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Balesar for the Jaipur Balesar bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Balesar for this route are Balesar, Balesar Bus Stand.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Jaipur to Balesar bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Jaipur to Balesar bus route are Amar Travels, Jain Shiv Shankar Travels, Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved