Edit
Edit

Jaipur To Sindari Bus

Book Jaipur to Sindari bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Jaipur to Sindari bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Jaipur to Sindari bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnSindari to Jaipur busonline.
Showing8 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Jakhar Travels And Cargo

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.3/5   12 Reviews

21:00

Sindhi Camp

9h 0m

06:00 5th Oct

Jakhar Travels And Cargo Sindri

₹550

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 550

  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Jakhar Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.3/5   10 Reviews

21:15

Hotel Natraj

9h 30m

1 rest stop

06:45 5th Oct

Shree Kheteshwar Travels

₹652

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 652

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Shree Ganesh Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.7/5

18:30

Station Road

10h 30m

05:00 5th Oct

MAIN CHOURAHA

₹600

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 600

Jakhar Travels And Cargo

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.3/5   11 Reviews

21:00

Sindhi Camp

9h 20m

1 rest stop

06:20 5th Oct

Jakhar Travels And Cargo Sindri Choraha

₹650

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Jakhar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

21:00

Hotel Natraj

9h 30m

1 rest stop

06:30 5th Oct

Shree Kheteshwar Travels

₹819

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 819

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Shre Ganesh Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.3/5

21:00

Ganesh Travels Navjivan Complex Station Road, Near Royal Polovictri Palace Metro Piller No 182 Jaipur

9h 30m

06:30 5th Oct

Shre Ganesh Travels Sanchore Road MEGA HAIWAY

₹700

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Jakhar Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.3/5

22:30

Hotel Natraj

9h 30m

1 rest stop

08:00 5th Oct

Shree Kheteshwar Travels

₹550

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Jakhar Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

1.9/5   11 Reviews

19:30

Sindhi Camp

10h 0m

1 rest stop

05:30 5th Oct

Shree Kheteshwar Travels

₹550

SELECT SEAT

29 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Route Information for Jaipur to Sindari Bus

Distance414 km
Bus Depart FromJaipur
Bus Arrives InSindari
Earliest Bus18:30
Last Bus22:30
Avg Travelling Time10h 0m
No of A/C Buses5
No of Non A/C Buses3
No of Sleeper Buses8
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsJakhar Travels, Jakhar Travels And Cargo, Shre Ganesh Travels, Shree Ganesh Travels

FAQ - Jaipur to Sindari Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Jaipur to Sindari on the daily basis?

A. 8 buses are running between Jaipur to Sindari. Out of which 5 AC Buses and 3 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Jaipur to Sindari bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Jaipur to Sindari bus route leaves at 18:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 600.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Sindari from Jaipur?

A. he last bus for Jaipur to Sindari route leaves at 22:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹550.

Q. What are the boarding points for Jaipur to Sindari Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Jaipur are Bhankrota Bus Stand, Sindhi Camp, Others, Hotel Natraj, 200 Ft Bypass.

Q. What are the dropping points in Sindari for the Jaipur Sindari bus route?

A. Dropping points in Sindari for this route are Jakhar Travels And Cargo Sindri, Shree Kheteshwar Travels, MAIN CHOURAHA, Jakhar Travels And Cargo Sindri Choraha, Shre Ganesh Travels Sanchore Road MEGA HAIWAY.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Jaipur to Sindari bus route?

A. Top operators on the Jaipur to Sindari bus route are Jakhar Travels, Jakhar Travels And Cargo, Shre Ganesh Travels, Shree Ganesh Travels.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Jaipur to Sindari route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Jaipur to Sindari route is Rs 550 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Jaipur to Sindari route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Jaipur to Sindari route is Rs 819.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Jaipur to Sindari?

A. Approximately it will take 10h 0m to reach Jaipur to Sindari by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Jaipur to Sindari route?

A. From Jaipur to Sindari,the fastest bus for this route is Jakhar Travels And Cargo.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Jaipur to Sindari route?

A. While travelling from Jaipur to Sindari ,Jakhar Travels And Cargo provide the cheapest fare.