Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Laxmi New Brand (atmaram) Bus Booking

Laxmi New Brand (atmaram) Bus Booking

Laxmi New Brand (atmaram) Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
19 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    15h 10m
  • 14:50
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    14h 0m
  • 16:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    12h 55m
  • 16:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    14h 0m
  • 17:05
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    14h 30m
  • 17:05
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    12h 0m
  • 17:10
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    12h 0m
  • 17:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    12h 45m
  • 18:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    10h 45m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    11h 55m
  • 18:50
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    10h 30m
  • 19:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    13h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    9h 0m
  • 19:30
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle SemiSleeper (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    11h 5m
  • 20:55
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    9h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    10h 30m
  • 21:05
  • Scania A/C Multi Axle Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    11h 55m
  • 21:10
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    11h 55m
  • 21:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    11h 55m
  • 21:15
  • Volvo A/C Sleeper (2+1)
19 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    14h 10m
  • 14:50
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    12h 0m
  • 16:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    13h 0m
  • 16:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    11h 55m
  • 16:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    11h 30m
  • 17:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    12h 0m
  • 17:05
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    11h 0m
  • 17:10
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    11h 0m
  • 17:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    11h 30m
  • 18:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    9h 15m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    10h 55m
  • 18:50
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    9h 0m
  • 19:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    11h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    7h 30m
  • 19:30
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle SemiSleeper (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    9h 5m
  • 20:55
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    9h 30m
  • 21:05
  • Scania A/C Multi Axle Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    9h 55m
  • 21:10
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    9h 55m
  • 21:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    9h 55m
  • 21:15
  • Volvo A/C Sleeper (2+1)
19 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    14h 40m
  • 14:50
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    13h 0m
  • 16:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    12h 25m
  • 16:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    12h 0m
  • 17:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    13h 0m
  • 17:05
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    14h 0m
  • 17:05
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    11h 30m
  • 17:10
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    11h 30m
  • 17:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    12h 0m
  • 18:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    9h 45m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    11h 25m
  • 18:50
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    10h 0m
  • 19:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    12h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    8h 0m
  • 19:30
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle SemiSleeper (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    10h 5m
  • 20:55
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    10h 0m
  • 21:05
  • Scania A/C Multi Axle Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    10h 55m
  • 21:10
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    10h 55m
  • 21:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    10h 55m
  • 21:15
  • Volvo A/C Sleeper (2+1)
17 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    13h 10m
  • 14:50
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    12h 30m
  • 16:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    12h 15m
  • 16:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    11h 25m
  • 16:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    13h 0m
  • 17:05
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    10h 30m
  • 17:10
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    10h 30m
  • 17:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    8h 45m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    10h 25m
  • 18:50
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    8h 30m
  • 19:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    7h 0m
  • 19:30
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle SemiSleeper (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    10h 0m
  • 19:30
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    8h 5m
  • 20:55
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    7h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    8h 25m
  • 21:10
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    8h 25m
  • 21:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    6h 25m
  • 21:15
  • Volvo A/C Sleeper (2+1)
14 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Hathkhamba
    11h 45m
  • 16:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Hathkhamba
    12h 0m
  • 16:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Hathkhamba
    11h 30m
  • 16:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Hathkhamba
    11h 0m
  • 16:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Hathkhamba
    12h 0m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Hathkhamba
    12h 0m
  • 17:05
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Hathkhamba
    10h 20m
  • 17:10
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Hathkhamba
    8h 30m
  • 19:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Hathkhamba
    9h 15m
  • 19:30
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Mumbai to Hathkhamba
    9h 15m
  • 19:30
  • Volvo Multi Axle SemiSleeper I-Shift B11R (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Hathkhamba
    6h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Volvo Multi Axle SemiSleeper I-Shift B11R (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Hathkhamba
    6h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Mumbai to Hathkhamba
    6h 55m
  • 21:10
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Hathkhamba
    6h 55m
  • 21:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
13 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Banda
    14h 15m
  • 16:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Banda
    15h 0m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Banda
    14h 15m
  • 17:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Banda
    14h 15m
  • 17:05
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Banda
    12h 45m
  • 17:10
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Banda
    12h 30m
  • 17:25
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Banda
    14h 15m
  • 18:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Banda
    13h 45m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Banda
    11h 30m
  • 19:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Banda
    11h 0m
  • 20:05
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Banda
    11h 20m
  • 20:55
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Banda
    12h 25m
  • 21:05
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Banda
    12h 25m
  • 21:10
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
13 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Chiplun
    11h 0m
  • 16:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Chiplun
    10h 30m
  • 16:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Chiplun
    10h 30m
  • 16:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Chiplun
    11h 0m
  • 17:05
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Chiplun
    9h 50m
  • 17:10
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Chiplun
    7h 15m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Chiplun
    6h 30m
  • 19:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Chiplun
    6h 0m
  • 19:30
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle SemiSleeper (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Chiplun
    8h 30m
  • 19:30
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Mumbai to Chiplun
    6h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Mumbai to Chiplun
    5h 55m
  • 21:10
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Chiplun
    5h 55m
  • 21:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Chiplun
    5h 55m
  • 21:15
  • Volvo A/C Sleeper (2+1)
12 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Sangameshwar
    11h 30m
  • 16:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Sangameshwar
    10h 45m
  • 16:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Sangameshwar
    11h 30m
  • 17:05
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sangameshwar
    10h 5m
  • 17:10
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Sangameshwar
    7h 45m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sangameshwar
    7h 0m
  • 19:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Sangameshwar
    9h 0m
  • 19:30
  • Volvo Multi Axle SemiSleeper I-Shift B11R (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sangameshwar
    9h 0m
  • 19:30
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sangameshwar
    6h 15m
  • 21:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sangameshwar
    6h 25m
  • 21:10
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Sangameshwar
    6h 25m
  • 21:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Sangameshwar
    6h 25m
  • 21:15
  • Volvo A/C Sleeper (2+1)
11 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Lanja
    11h 45m
  • 16:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Lanja
    11h 0m
  • 16:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Lanja
    11h 15m
  • 16:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Lanja
    12h 30m
  • 17:05
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Lanja
    10h 35m
  • 17:10
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Lanja
    8h 0m
  • 19:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Lanja
    9h 30m
  • 19:30
  • Volvo Multi Axle SemiSleeper I-Shift B11R (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Lanja
    9h 30m
  • 19:30
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Mumbai to Lanja
    7h 55m
  • 21:10
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Lanja
    7h 55m
  • 21:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Lanja
    7h 55m
  • 21:15
  • Volvo A/C Sleeper (2+1)
11 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Goa
    15h 0m
  • 16:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    16h 55m
  • 16:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    13h 30m
  • 17:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    16h 0m
  • 17:10
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    15h 10m
  • 18:50
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    14h 0m
  • 19:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    12h 0m
  • 19:30
  • Volvo A/C Multi Axle SemiSleeper (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    13h 30m
  • 20:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    12h 5m
  • 20:55
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    12h 55m
  • 21:05
  • Scania A/C Multi Axle Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    14h 0m
  • 21:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • 22h 30m
  • 01:30
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Goa
    15h 0m
  • 16:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Goa
    10h 30m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Goa
    10h 30m
  • 21:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Goa
    9h 30m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Goa
    10h 30m
  • 23:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Kasal
    13h 45m
  • 16:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kasal
    13h 45m
  • 17:05
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kasal
    - -
  • 19:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kasal
    7h 45m
  • 21:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kasal
    10h 40m
  • 21:05
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Sawantwadi
    11h 50m
  • 21:10
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Pune to Sawantwadi
    9h 30m
  • 21:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Sawantwadi
    9h 30m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Sawantwadi
    9h 30m
  • 23:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Kudal
    8h 30m
  • 21:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Kudal
    8h 30m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Kudal
    8h 30m
  • 23:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Rajgurunagar (Khed)
    7h 0m
  • 19:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Rajgurunagar (Khed)
    5h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajgurunagar (Khed)
    5h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)

FAQ about Laxmi New Brand (atmaram) Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by Laxmi New Brand (atmaram)?

A

Around 27 routes are covered by Laxmi New Brand (atmaram). Some major routes covered by Laxmi New Brand (atmaram) are Mumbai to Sawantwadi , Mumbai to Kankavli , and Mumbai to Kudal .

Q

In how many cities Laxmi New Brand (atmaram) buses are operating?

A

Laxmi New Brand (atmaram) buses are operating in 16 cities. Some important cities are Mumbai, Sawantwadi, Rajapur, Hathkhamba, Kudal, and Kankavli.

Q

How many Laxmi New Brand (atmaram) buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 60 Laxmi New Brand (atmaram) buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Mumbai to Sawantwadi route.

Q

What type of buses Laxmi New Brand (atmaram) have?

A

Laxmi New Brand (atmaram) have 9 type of buses including:

  1. Volvo Multi Axle SemiSleeper I-Shift B11R (2+2)
  2. Volvo A/C Multi Axle SemiSleeper (2+2)
  3. Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
  4. Scania A/C Multi Axle Seater (2+2)
  5. Volvo A/C Sleeper (2+1)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved