• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing16 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 09:50

330

Starts from

4 Buses

41 seats left

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

23:59

Manwath

5h 1m

26th Feb

05:00

Bus Stand

715

12 window seats

Total 20 seats left

Amaals Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5

21:39

Manwat = near bus stand

4h 15m
1 rest stop

26th Feb

01:54

Bus stand

1000

17 window seats

Total 26 seats left

Amaals Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5

23:40

Manwat = near bus stand

4h 17m
1 rest stop

26th Feb

03:57

Bus stand

800

15 window seats

Total 22 seats left

Amaals Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5

22:54

Manwat = near bus stand

3h 56m

26th Feb

02:50

Bus stand

800

13 window seats

Total 21 seats left

Sant Prayag Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

22:00

Manwat Road,Railway Station 02452227127,02452232727

5h 30m
1 rest stop

26th Feb

03:30

Ahmednagar

677

₹713

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

10 window seats

Total 18 seats left

Sant Prayag Tours and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

22:45

Bus Stand, Manwat 9146047127,02452232727,9420622244

5h 45m

26th Feb

04:30

Ahmednagar

541

₹570

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

8 window seats

Total 12 seats left

Free cancellation till 18 Feb 08:45 PM

Shreenidhi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

20:45

SHRI SAMARTH TRAVELS

4h 45m

26th Feb

01:30

Bus Stand

800

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Amaal Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

21:55

Bus stop

6h 0m
1 rest stop

26th Feb

03:55

Bus stand

750

17 window seats

Total 27 seats left

Khurana Travel Services

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

23:55

Mahalaxmi Travels Off No-02451-240619 02451240619

3h 35m

26th Feb

03:30

Bypass

710

19 window seats

Total 29 seats left

Khurana Travel Services

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

21:30

Mahalaxmi Travels Off No-02451-240619 02451240619

3h 30m

26th Feb

01:00

Bypass

1000

18 window seats

Total 27 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in Manwath

  • Manwath
  • Manwat = near bus stand
  • Manwat Road,Railway Station 02452227127,02452232727
  • Bus Stand, Manwat 9146047127,02452232727,9420622244
  • Lahoti Travels, Manvat 02452227127,02452232727,9420622244
  • MANWAT
  • Manwath Road
  • Rudi Pati
  • SHRI SAMARTH TRAVELS
  • Bus stop
  • Mahalaxmi Travels Off No-02451-240619 02451240619
  • Shree samarth opp. Bus stand manwat mob:
  • Saif travels manwath by pass

Dropping points in Ahmadnagar

  • Bus Stand
  • Bus stand
  • Ahmednagar
  • Bus Stand
  • Bypass
  • Ujjwal complex

Manwath to Ahmednagar Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Manwath to Ahmednagar

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Manwath to Ahmednagar on the daily basis?

    A

    16 buses are running between Manwath to Ahmednagar. Out of which 12 AC Buses and 4 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Manwath to Ahmednagar bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Manwath to Ahmednagar bus route leaves at 09:50 and fare for this bus is ₹ 520.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Ahmednagar from Manwath?

    A

    he last bus for Manwath to Ahmednagar route leaves at 23:59. The ticket price for this bus is ₹715.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Manwath to Ahmednagar Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Manwath are Manwath, Manwat = near bus stand, Manwat Road,Railway Station 02452227127,02452232727, Bus Stand, Manwat 9146047127,02452232727,9420622244

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Ahmednagar for the Manwath Ahmednagar bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Ahmednagar for this route are Bus Stand, Bus stand, Ahmednagar, Bus Stand .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Manwath to Ahmednagar bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Manwath to Ahmednagar bus route are Amaal Travels, Amaals Travels, Bhutadaj Shriphal Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 9 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved