Edit
Edit

Pune To Manwath Bus

Showing17 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

3 buses

Starts at 05:00

₹450

Starts from

3 Buses

122 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹450

Show MSRTC buses

Jaidurga Travels - Balaji

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   17 Reviews

19:45

Wakad

9h 15m

1 rest stop

05:00 18th Oct

Manwath

₹914

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 914

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Shree Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   9 Reviews

21:00

Shivaji Nagar

8h 45m

05:45 18th Oct

Manwat Mahalaxmi Travels

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Shreenidhi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   9 Reviews

19:00

Nigdi

10h 45m

05:45 18th Oct

SHRI SAMARTH TRAVELS

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2000

  • feature20 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 11 Oct 07:00 PM

Shree Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   9 Reviews

21:30

Shivaji Nagar

8h 30m

06:00 18th Oct

Manwat Mahalaxmi Travels

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 3000

  • feature20 window seats

Amaals Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   4 Reviews

21:30

Sangamwadi

7h 15m

1 rest stop

04:45 18th Oct

Manwath

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

N S Travels Maitree Royal

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

21:35

Sangamwadi

7h 40m

05:15 18th Oct

Bus stand

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Khurana Travel Services

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

21:00

Sangamwadi

6h 45m

1 rest stop

03:45 18th Oct

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

Shreenidhi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

22:45

Perane Phata

6h 17m

05:02 18th Oct

SHRI SAMARTH TRAVELS

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 11 Oct 10:45 PM

Online Go Raj

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

20:00

Sangamwadi

8h 1m

04:01 18th Oct

Manwath

₹900

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature17 window seats

Amaals Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5   6 Reviews

23:33

Shivaji Nagar

7h 22m

06:55 18th Oct

Manwath

₹1050

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1050

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
View Buses from Manwath to Pune

FAQs About Buses from Pune to Manwath

Q. How many buses are running between Pune to Manwath on the daily basis?

A. 17 buses are running between Pune to Manwath. Out of which 12 AC Buses and 5 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Pune to Manwath bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Pune to Manwath bus route leaves at 05:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 495. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Manwath from Pune?

A. he last bus for Pune to Manwath route leaves at 23:33. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1050. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Pune to Manwath Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Pune are Wakad, Hinje Wadi, Baner, Balewadi, Pashan Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Manwath for the Pune Manwath bus route?

A. Dropping points in Manwath for this route are Manwath, Manwat Mahalaxmi Travels, MANWAT, SHRI SAMARTH TRAVELS, Shreenidhi Travels new bus stand. Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Pune to Manwath bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 10 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now