Edit
Edit

Khalilabad to Basti Panwar Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing14 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Khalilabad to Basti Other Buses

zingbus

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5

18:50

Khalilabad second Flyover

0h 35m

19:25 1st Feb

Toll Tax Basti

₹953

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 953

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.1/5

17:55

Khalilabad second Flyover

0h 40m

18:35 1st Feb

Toll Tax Basti

₹953

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 953

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats

zingbus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

19:55

Khalilabad second Flyover

0h 45m

20:40 1st Feb

Toll Tax Basti

₹953

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 953

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature30 window seats

zingbus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5

19:20

Khalilabad second Flyover

0h 35m

19:55 1st Feb

Toll Tax Basti

₹953

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 953

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats

zingbus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5

18:30

Khalilabad second Flyover

0h 40m

19:10 1st Feb

Toll Tax Basti

₹953

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 953

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 window seats

zingbus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5

16:50

Khalilabad second Flyover

0h 35m

17:25 1st Feb

Toll Tax Basti

₹953

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 953

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

20:50

Khalilabad second Flyover

0h 35m

21:25 1st Feb

Toll Tax Basti

₹953

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 953

  • feature24 window seats

zingbus

Tata A/C Seater (2+2)

4.1/5

16:20

Khalilabad second Flyover

0h 35m

16:55 1st Feb

Toll Tax Basti

₹953

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 953

  • feature24 window seats

VGO BUS

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

go safe

18:40

Khaliabad By Pass

0h 35m

19:15 1st Feb

Basti Toll Plaza

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

MJ Bhati Travels JJN

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

16:30

BY PASS

1h 0m

17:30 1st Feb

BY PASS

₹1399

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1399

  • feature14 window seats
View Panwar Travels Buses from Basti to Khalilabad

FAQs About Panwar Travels Buses from Khalilabad to Basti

Q. By when Panwar Travels first bus leave from Khalilabad?

A. First bus of Panwar Travels leaves from Khalilabad at around 16:20. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Khalilabad to Basti by Panwar Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Panwar Travels between Khalilabad to Basti. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Khalilabad to Basti bus specially by Panwar Travels?

A. Khalilabad to Basti fare for Panwar Travels is around Rs. 800 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Khalilabad to Basti by Panwar Travels?

A. Khalilabad to Basti journey takes around 0h 3m by Panwar Travels. Book Now