Edit
Edit

Khalilabad To Delhi Bus

Showing47 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Gola Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   226 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

18:20

Soni Hotel

12h 30m

1 rest stop

06:50 21st Oct

Kashmiri Gate

₹1799

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1799

  • feature17 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats
  • feature165 users rated 5 star

Gola Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   222 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

17:20

Soni Hotel

12h 50m

1 rest stop

06:10 21st Oct

Kashmiri Gate

₹999

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature17 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature158 users rated 5 star

Gola Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   121 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

19:20

Soni Hotel

11h 55m

1 rest stop

07:15 21st Oct

Akshardham Metro Station

₹999

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature17 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats
  • feature83 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   22 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

17:40

Opp. Hotel Soni International

13h 20m

2 rest stop

07:00 21st Oct

Anand Vihar

₹2799

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 2799

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature16 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 19 Oct 05:40 PM

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   18 Reviews

go safe

20:15

Opp. Hotel Soni International

13h 30m

09:45 21st Oct

Kashmiri Gate

₹2799

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2799

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature13 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 19 Oct 08:15 PM

zingbus

Scania Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

5.0/5   4 Reviews

primoLogo

18:50

Khalilabad second Flyover

11h 55m

1 rest stop

06:45 21st Oct

Akshardham Metro Station

₹528

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 528

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

KST Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   9 Reviews

18:20

Khalilabad

12h 40m

1 rest stop

07:00 21st Oct

Kashmiri Gate

₹799

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Sachkhand Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   4 Reviews

go safe

20:20

Near Bus Stand, Khalilabad

11h 55m

08:15 21st Oct

Kashmiri Gate Metro station

₹599

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 599

  • feature10 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Kn Nehra Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   69 Reviews

19:30

Soni Hotal

11h 40m

07:10 21st Oct

Akshardham mandir metro station

₹999

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature8 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 window seats
  • feature32 users rated 5 star

Laxmi holidays

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.7/5   75 Reviews

primoLogo

18:20

Khalilabad by pass

13h 10m

1 rest stop

07:30 21st Oct

Kashmiri Gate

₹1799

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 1799

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats
  • feature42 users rated 5 star
View Buses from Delhi to Khalilabad

FAQs About Buses from Khalilabad to Delhi

Q. How many buses are running between Khalilabad to Delhi on the daily basis?

A. 47 buses are running between Khalilabad to Delhi. Out of which 47 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Khalilabad to Delhi bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Khalilabad to Delhi bus route leaves at 01:10 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1800. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Delhi from Khalilabad?

A. he last bus for Khalilabad to Delhi route leaves at 22:50. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1799. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Khalilabad to Delhi Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Khalilabad are Soni Hotel, Opp. Hotel Soni International, Hotel Soni International Digha Bypass, Khalilabad second Flyover, Khalilabad Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Delhi for the Khalilabad Delhi bus route?

A. Dropping points in Delhi for this route are Akshardham Metro Station, Kashmiri Gate, Anand Vihar, Morigate, Kashmiri Gate Metro station. Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Khalilabad to Delhi bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 27 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now