Showing7 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Dalkhola to Muzaffarpur

Raj Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.6 /5   | 6 Ratings

21:15

Dalkhola Bus Stand

6h 50m

04:05 1st Oct

Bairiya Bus Stand

₹ 500

Total 3 seats left

Raj Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

19:35

Dalkhola Bus Stand

9h 0m

04:35 1st Oct

Bairiya Bus Stand

₹ 600

7 window seats  

Total 11 seats left

Raj Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

23:25

Dalkhola Bus Stand

6h 5m

05:30 1st Oct

Bairiya Bus Stand

₹ 550

7 window seats  

Total 11 seats left

Raj Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

20:15

Dalkhola Bus Stand

7h 30m

03:45 1st Oct

Bairiya Bus Stand

₹ 600

5 window seats  

Total 9 seats left

Sri Krishna Rath

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.8 /5

23:45

Dakhola

-NA-

05:00 30th Sep

Muzaffarpur

₹ 550

5 window seats  

Total 10 seats left

JGD Travels Pvt Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.9 /5

00:50

Dalkhola

7h 55m

08:45 30th Sep

Bariya Bus Stand

₹ 6600

23 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

Sri Krishna Rath

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.8 /5

20:30

Dakhola

6h 0m

02:30 1st Oct

Muzaffarpur

₹ 350

26 window seats  

Total 52 seats left

Dalkhola to Muzaffarpur Raj Bus Services Bus services

FAQs About Raj Bus Services Buses from Dalkhola to Muzaffarpur

Q. By when Raj Bus Services first bus leave from Dalkhola?

A. First bus of Raj Bus Services leaves from Dalkhola at around 19:35. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Dalkhola to Muzaffarpur by Raj Bus Services currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Raj Bus Services between Dalkhola to Muzaffarpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Dalkhola to Muzaffarpur bus specially by Raj Bus Services?

A. Dalkhola to Muzaffarpur fare for Raj Bus Services is around Rs. 350 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Dalkhola to Muzaffarpur by Raj Bus Services?

A. Dalkhola to Muzaffarpur journey takes around 0h 0m by Raj Bus Services. Book Now

Boarding points in Dalkhola

  • Dalkhola Bus Stand
  • Dakhola
  • Dalkhola

Dropping points in Muzaffarpur

  • Bairiya Bus Stand
  • Muzaffarpur
  • Bariya Bus Stand
  • BHAGWANPUR
  • turki

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved