• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing8 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 
Free cancellation till 18 Apr 09:45 PM

Ram Dalal Holidays

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.5 /5

21:45

Toll Plaza

8h 25m
1 rest stop

22nd Apr

06:10

Woodland Showroom Kangra

1099

₹1149

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

24 window seats

Total 47 seats left

Free cancellation till 18 Apr 09:20 PM

Ram Dalal Holidays

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.5 /5

21:20

Toll Plaza

8h 10m

22nd Apr

05:30

Kangra

1099

₹1149

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

15 window seats

Total 32 seats left

Other Buses from Panipat to Kangra

Holiday Appeal

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.6 /5

23:30

Panipat Toll Tax

6h 30m

22nd Apr

06:00

Kangra

1049

₹1099

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

16 window seats

Total 33 seats left

Laxmi holidays

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.7 /5

23:45

Panipat Toll Plaza

7h 10m

22nd Apr

06:55

kangra woodland showroom

1099

26 window seats

Total 53 seats left

Laxmi holidays

Scania Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.7 /5

21:40

Panipat Toll Plaza (Pickup Van/Bus)

7h 50m

22nd Apr

05:30

Kangra By pass Near Tehsil Chowk

1099

24 window seats

Total 49 seats left

Free cancellation till 14 Apr 09:10 PM

Snow region tours

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.4 /5

21:10

Panipat Toll Tax

7h 40m

22nd Apr

04:50

Near Bus Stand Kangra

999

13 window seats

Total 25 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in Panipat

  • Panipat Toll Tax
  • Panipat Toll Plaza
  • Panipat Toll Plaza (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Toll Plaza

Dropping points in Kangra

  • Kangra
  • kangra woodland showroom
  • Kangra By pass Near Tehsil Chowk
  • Woodland Showroom Kangra
  • Near Bus Stand Kangra

Popular Bus Types

Panipat to Kangra Ram Dalal Holidays Bus services

FAQs About Ram Dalal Holidays Buses from Panipat to Kangra

  • Q

    By when Ram Dalal Holidays first bus leave from Panipat?

    A

    First bus of Ram Dalal Holidays leaves from Panipat at around 21:20. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Panipat to Kangra by Ram Dalal Holidays currently?

    A

    There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Ram Dalal Holidays between Panipat to Kangra. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Panipat to Kangra bus specially by Ram Dalal Holidays?

    A

    Panipat to Kangra fare for Ram Dalal Holidays is around Rs. 999 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Panipat to Kangra by Ram Dalal Holidays?

    A

    Panipat to Kangra journey takes around 6h 3m by Ram Dalal Holidays. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved