Edit
Edit

Jhunjhunun to Nagaur R.K Jakhar Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing11 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

R.K Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

20:45

V.k.jain travels,peeru singh circle

4h 50m

1 rest stop

01:35 25th Jan

Nagaur

₹500

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature27 window seats

Jhunjhunun to Nagaur Other Buses

RS Chandra travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

go safe

21:00

Piru singh circel

4h 15m

01:15 25th Jan

bulb chouraha railway fatak

₹500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature24 window seats

Hisar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

go safe

19:50

Piru singh circle jhunjhunu

5h 50m

01:40 25th Jan

Bus stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

21:00

Jakhar Travels Pirusing Circle, Road No.3,Jhunjhunun-9460247902 9460247902,9413922225

4h 15m

01:15 25th Jan

Nagaur

₹550

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 550

  • feature26 window seats

Shailu Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

20:50

V.k.jain travels, peeru singh circle jhunjhunu

4h 50m

1 rest stop

01:40 25th Jan

Nagaur

₹450

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 450

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats

Choudhary Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

go safe

17:00

SANGWAN TRAVELS JHUNJHUNU

5h 0m

22:00 25th Jan

Choudhary Travels 9414294461

₹695

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 695

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

01:10

Vijay tour and travels,near pnb bank,peeru singh circle,jhunjhunu

4h 10m

05:20 25th Jan

Nagaur

₹349

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 349

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

20:20

Vijay tour and travels,near pnb bank,peeru singh circle,jhunjhunu

5h 15m

01:35 25th Jan

Bus stand

₹400

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats

Gajraj bus service

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

19:15

Gajraj bus service,near pnb bank,peeru singh circlr jhunjhunu

5h 5m

00:20 25th Jan

Bus stand

₹499

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 499

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Gajraj bus service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

21:30

Gajraj bus service,near pnb bank,peeru singh circlr jhunjhunu

5h 0m

02:30 25th Jan

Bus stand

₹849

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 849

  • feature24 window seats

IBS Tour And Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.0/5

go safe

23:55

Vijay travels

4h 55m

04:50 25th Jan

Bus stand

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature22 window seats
View R.K Jakhar Travels Buses from Nagaur to Jhunjhunun

FAQs About R.K Jakhar Travels Buses from Jhunjhunun to Nagaur

Q. By when R.K Jakhar Travels first bus leave from Jhunjhunun?

A. First bus of R.K Jakhar Travels leaves from Jhunjhunun at around 20:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Jhunjhunun to Nagaur by R.K Jakhar Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by R.K Jakhar Travels between Jhunjhunun to Nagaur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Jhunjhunun to Nagaur bus specially by R.K Jakhar Travels?

A. Jhunjhunun to Nagaur fare for R.K Jakhar Travels is around Rs. 349 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Jhunjhunun to Nagaur by R.K Jakhar Travels?

A. Jhunjhunun to Nagaur journey takes around 4h 1m by R.K Jakhar Travels. Book Now