Book Sagar(madhya pradesh) to Allahabad bus tickets at the cheapest price. Use promo code: "FIRSTBUS" and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Sagar(madhya pradesh) to Allahabad bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Sagar(madhya pradesh) to Allahabad bus tickets, and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your return Allahabad to Sagar(madhya pradesh) bus tickets online. Book Now

Showing6 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Bundelkhand Motar Transport Company

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

20:10

Bus Stand

10h 50m

07:00 25th Jun

Prayagraj Bus Stand

₹ 571

23 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Siddhi Vinayak Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

21:30

Dr Harisingh Bus Stand

10h 0m

07:30 25th Jun

Shri Tara Travels

₹ 2650

₹ 2700

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

30 window seats  

Total 47 seats left

Hans Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5   | 4 Ratings

23:15

Khusbu travels motinagar thana , sagar

10h 30m

09:45 25th Jun

Andawa by pass-gol chakkar

₹ 900

20 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

Bhopal Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.8 /5

11:05

Sager bypass

8h 30m

19:35 24th Jun

By pass prayagraj

₹ 3000

27 window seats  

Total 55 seats left

Hans Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

23:30

Sanjay drive chaitanya hospital, sagar

10h 10m

09:40 25th Jun

Bai ka baag

₹ 800

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Balaji Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.9 /5

19:55

Bus Stand Sagar

11h 5m

07:00 25th Jun

Prayagraj Bus Stand

₹ 633

₹ 666

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

23 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

FAQs About Buses from Sagar(madhya pradesh) to Prayagraj

Q. How many buses are running between Sagar(madhya pradesh) to Allahabad on the daily basis?

A. 6 buses are running between Sagar(madhya pradesh) to Allahabad. Out of which 4 AC Buses and 2 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Sagar(madhya pradesh) to Allahabad bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Sagar(madhya pradesh) to Allahabad bus route leaves at 11:05 and fare for this bus is ₹ 3000. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Allahabad from Sagar(madhya pradesh)?

A. he last bus for Sagar(madhya pradesh) to Allahabad route leaves at 23:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹800. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Sagar(madhya pradesh) to Allahabad Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Sagar(madhya pradesh) are Bus Stand, Dr Harisingh Bus Stand, Khusbu travels motinagar thana , sagar, Sager bypass Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Allahabad for the Sagar(madhya pradesh) Allahabad bus route?

A. Dropping points in Allahabad for this route are Prayagraj Bus Stand, Shri Tara Travels, Andawa by pass-gol chakkar, By pass prayagraj. Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Sagar(madhya pradesh) to Allahabad bus route?

A. Top operators on the Sagar(madhya pradesh) to Allahabad bus route are Balaji Travels, Bhopal Travels, Bundelkhand Motar Transport Company, Hans Travels, Siddhi Vinayak Travels Book Now

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 1 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

Boarding points in Sagar(Madhya Pradesh)

  • Bus Stand
  • Dr Harisingh Bus Stand
  • Khusbu travels motinagar thana , sagar
  • Sager bypass
  • Sanjay drive chaitanya hospital, sagar
  • Bus Stand Sagar

Dropping points in Prayagraj

  • Prayagraj Bus Stand
  • Shri Tara Travels
  • Andawa by pass-gol chakkar
  • By pass prayagraj
  • Bai ka baag

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved