Edit
Edit

Nokha to Nagaur Salasar Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing64 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Salasar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

11:30

Railways Station, Nokha

1h 0m

12:30 26th May

₹450

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 450

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation till 29 May 12:30 PM

Nokha to Nagaur Other Buses

Milan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

23:30

Railway Station Nokha

1h 0m

1 rest stop

00:30 26th May

KRASHI MANDI CHORAHA

₹350

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation till 29 May 11:30 PM

Milan Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

primoLogo

19:50

near railways station

1h 10m

21:00 26th May

mundwa choraha

₹713

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 713

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation till 29 May 07:50 PM

Nandu V.K. Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

20:30

V.K. Nandu Travels (Private Bus Stop)

1h 30m

22:00 26th May

Mundwa Chouraha

₹850

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Milan Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

23:45

Railway Station Nokha

0h 45m

1 rest stop

00:30 26th May

KRASHI MANDI CHORAHA

₹475

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 475

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation till 29 May 11:45 PM

Shrinath travel agency

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

21:00

Railway station

1h 0m

22:00 26th May

Nagaur

₹572

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 572

Shrinath travel agency

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

00:15

Railway station

1h 0m

1 rest stop

01:15 26th May

Nagaur

₹334

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 334

Shre Ganesh Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

15:30

Nokha bus stend

1h 0m

16:30 26th May

basni choraya jodhpur bai pass nagaur

₹400

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 400

CHANDRA RAJ TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

01:30

Chandra raj travels - nokha

1h 0m

02:30 26th May

Nagaur

₹619

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 619

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

CHANDRA RAJ TRAVELS

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

02:30

Chandra raj travels - nokha

1h 0m

03:30 26th May

Nagaur

₹571

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 571

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

U.K. Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

07:30

BUS STAND

1h 10m

08:40 26th May

BUS STAND

₹300

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 300

View Salasar Travels Buses from Nagaur to Nokha

FAQs About Salasar Travels Buses from Nokha to Nagaur

Q. By when Salasar Travels first bus leave from Nokha?

A. First bus of Salasar Travels leaves from Nokha at around 11:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Nokha to Nagaur by Salasar Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Salasar Travels between Nokha to Nagaur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Nokha to Nagaur bus specially by Salasar Travels?

A. Nokha to Nagaur fare for Salasar Travels is around Rs. 59 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Nokha to Nagaur by Salasar Travels?

A. Nokha to Nagaur journey takes around 0h 3m by Salasar Travels. Book Now