Edit
Edit

Hanuman Junction to Srikakulam Sri Kvr Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing46 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Sri KVR Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   13 Reviews

21:00

Hanuman Junction

9h 15m

06:15 28th Nov

SRIKAKULAM

₹601

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 601

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Sri KVR Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   10 Reviews

00:00

Hanuman Junction

8h 40m

08:40 28th Nov

SRIKAKULAM

₹650

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature4 Amenities
  • feature15 window seats

Sri KVR Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

22:30

Hanuman Junction

9h 30m

08:00 28th Nov

SRIKAKULAM

₹601

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 601

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats

Sri KVR Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

19:40

Hanuman Junction

9h 20m

05:00 28th Nov

SRIKAKULAM

₹601

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 601

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats

Hanuman Junction to Srikakulam Other Buses

V Kaveri Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   10 Reviews

23:15

Hanuman Junction

9h 0m

08:15 28th Nov

Srikakulam

₹780

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 780

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Sri Amaravathi Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.9/5   11 Reviews

21:30

Hanuman Junction

8h 45m

1 rest stop

06:15 28th Nov

Srikakulam

₹650

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Orange Tours and Travels Platinum

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

3.6/5

22:45

hunuman juction, Suvega travels - 9491911177 04044454647

7h 15m

06:00 28th Nov

Srikakulam By Pass,Simhadwaram

₹1155

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1155

  • feature14 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats

Sai Sri Krishna Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

go safe

22:15

Hanuman Junction

8h 55m

07:10 28th Nov

Srikakulam

₹999

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats

SRKT Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

primoLogo

23:30

Hanuman Junction 7032532032

9h 0m

08:30 28th Nov

Srikakulam

₹601

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 601

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats

Prathap Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

primoLogo

21:45

Hanuman Junction

8h 30m

06:15 28th Nov

Srikakulam

₹650

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats

Orange tours and travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

22:20

hunuman juction, Suvega travels - 9491911177 9491911177,04044454647

8h 40m

07:00 28th Nov

Srikakulam

₹601

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 601

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Prathap Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

primoLogo

22:45

Hanuman Junction

8h 30m

1 rest stop

07:15 28th Nov

Srikakulam

₹601

SELECT SEAT

29 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 601

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature29 window seats

Sri Padmavathi Travels

NON A/C Airbus (2+2)

3.4/5

22:45

Hanuman Junction

8h 15m

07:00 28th Nov

Srikakulam

₹650

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Jagan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

22:30

Hanuman Junction

9h 30m

08:00 28th Nov

SRIKAKULAM

₹601

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 601

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
View Sri Kvr Travels Buses from Srikakulam to Hanuman Junction

FAQs About Sri Kvr Travels Buses from Hanuman Junction to Srikakulam

Q. By when Sri Kvr Travels first bus leave from Hanuman Junction?

A. First bus of Sri Kvr Travels leaves from Hanuman Junction at around 00:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Hanuman Junction to Srikakulam by Sri Kvr Travels currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Sri Kvr Travels between Hanuman Junction to Srikakulam. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Hanuman Junction to Srikakulam bus specially by Sri Kvr Travels?

A. Hanuman Junction to Srikakulam fare for Sri Kvr Travels is around Rs. 559 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Hanuman Junction to Srikakulam by Sri Kvr Travels?

A. Hanuman Junction to Srikakulam journey takes around 7h 15m by Sri Kvr Travels. Book Now