• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing8 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspention AC Sleeper (2+1)

4 /5

21:20

Near Toll Plaza

6h 0m

15th Apr

03:20

Prabhat Chowk

761

14 window seats

Total 21 seats left

Other Buses from Panipat to Hoshiarpur

Laxmi holidays

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.8 /5

20:00

Panipat Toll Plaza

6h 20m
1 rest stop

15th Apr

02:20

Hoshiarpur Prabhat Chowk

664

₹699

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

13 window seats

Total 50 seats left

Free cancellation till 07 Apr 09:45 PM

Snow region tours

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

21:45

Panipat Toll Tax

3h 45m

15th Apr

01:30

Hosiarpur

949

₹999

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

18 window seats

Total 42 seats left

Free cancellation till 07 Apr 09:45 PM

Snow region tours

Benz Business Class A/C (2+2)

3.4 /5

21:45

Panipat Toll Tax

5h 30m

15th Apr

03:15

Hosiarpur

849

₹899

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

24 window seats

Total 42 seats left

Free cancellation till 11 Apr 10:30 PM

Royal safari India Travels - ISO 9001:2015

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

22:30

PANIPAT TOLL TAX

5h 30m

15th Apr

04:00

MUKERIAN

948

₹998

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

7 window seats

Total 12 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in Panipat

  • Near Toll Plaza
  • Panipat Toll Plaza
  • Panipat Toll Tax
  • SONIPAT FLYOVER
  • PANIPAT TOLL TAX
  • Sagar hotel panipath
  • Gharaunda toll plaza

Dropping points in Hoshiarpur

  • Prabhat Chowk
  • Hoshiarpur Prabhat Chowk
  • Hosiarpur
  • MUKERIAN
  • Ghodewala Chowk
  • DASUYA HOSHIARPUR
  • Hoshiarpur by pass

Popular Bus Types

Panipat to Hoshiarpur zingbus Bus services

FAQs About zingbus Buses from Panipat to Hoshiarpur

  • Q

    By when zingbus first bus leave from Panipat?

    A

    First bus of zingbus leaves from Panipat at around 21:20. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Panipat to Hoshiarpur by zingbus currently?

    A

    There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by zingbus between Panipat to Hoshiarpur. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Panipat to Hoshiarpur bus specially by zingbus?

    A

    Panipat to Hoshiarpur fare for zingbus is around Rs. 599 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Panipat to Hoshiarpur by zingbus?

    A

    Panipat to Hoshiarpur journey takes around 3h 45m by zingbus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved