Kozhikode Jabalpur Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Kozhikode to Jabalpur Flights

Kozhikode to Jabalpur Cheap Flights

Book Kozhikode to Jabalpur flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYHIGH and get upto Rs.1500 Instant Discount on your Kozhikode to Jabalpur flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Jabalpur from Kozhikode only at Goibibo.

Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Kozhikode(CCJ) to Jabalpur(JLR) Flights Schedule

  Multi Carrier
CCJ  11:25 Calicut, India
20h 40m ( 2 Stops )
JLR  08:05 Jabalpur, India
10935
  Multi Carrier
CCJ  11:40 Calicut, India
20h 25m ( 2 Stops )
JLR  08:05 Jabalpur, India
11152
  Spicejet
CCJ  11:15 Calicut, India
20h 50m ( 2 Stops )
JLR  08:05 Jabalpur, India
11470
  Multi Carrier
CCJ  11:40 Calicut, India
20h 25m ( 2 Stops )
JLR  08:05 Jabalpur, India
11509
  Multi Carrier
CCJ  11:40 Calicut, India
20h 25m ( 2 Stops )
JLR  08:05 Jabalpur, India
11510
  Multi Carrier
CCJ  07:00 Calicut, India
25h 5m ( 3 Stops )
JLR  08:05 Jabalpur, India
11672
  Multi Carrier
CCJ  07:30 Calicut, India
24h 35m ( 2 Stops )
JLR  08:05 Jabalpur, India
11787
  Multi Carrier
CCJ  07:30 Calicut, India
24h 35m ( 2 Stops )
JLR  08:05 Jabalpur, India
11862
  Multi Carrier
CCJ  07:30 Calicut, India
24h 35m ( 2 Stops )
JLR  08:05 Jabalpur, India
11862
  Multi Carrier
CCJ  07:30 Calicut, India
24h 35m ( 2 Stops )
JLR  08:05 Jabalpur, India
11863
  Multi Carrier
CCJ  07:30 Calicut, India
24h 35m ( 2 Stops )
JLR  08:05 Jabalpur, India
12388
  Multi Carrier
CCJ  13:20 Calicut, India
18h 45m ( 2 Stops )
JLR  08:05 Jabalpur, India
13908
  Multi Carrier
CCJ  13:20 Calicut, India
18h 45m ( 2 Stops )
JLR  08:05 Jabalpur, India
13908
  Multi Carrier
CCJ  13:20 Calicut, India
18h 45m ( 2 Stops )
JLR  08:05 Jabalpur, India
13908
  Multi Carrier
CCJ  13:20 Calicut, India
18h 45m ( 2 Stops )
JLR  08:05 Jabalpur, India
13908
  Multi Carrier
CCJ  13:20 Calicut, India
18h 45m ( 2 Stops )
JLR  08:05 Jabalpur, India
13909
  Multi Carrier
CCJ  13:20 Calicut, India
18h 45m ( 2 Stops )
JLR  08:05 Jabalpur, India
13909
  Air India
CCJ  07:30 Calicut, India
33h 55m ( 2 Stops )
JLR  17:25 Jabalpur, India
15077
  Air India
CCJ  07:30 Calicut, India
33h 55m ( 2 Stops )
JLR  17:25 Jabalpur, India
15077
  Air India
CCJ  07:30 Calicut, India
9h 55m ( 2 Stops )
JLR  17:25 Jabalpur, India
18437

Questions & Answers About flights from Kozhikode to Jabalpur

Q

How many flights fly from Kozhikode to Jabalpur on the daily basis?

A

Around 22 flights are flying daily from Kozhikode to Jabalpur. Out of which 22 are connecting flights on this route. Some major airlines between this route are Air India , Jet Airways , SpiceJet and Indigo .

Q

Which airline has maximum number for flights between Kozhikode to Jabalpur?

A

Out of 22 daily flights between Kozhikode to Jabalpur Spicejet has maximum 12 flights. After that Air India has 10 flights between Kozhikode to Jabalpur.

Q

What is today’s cheapest fare from Kozhikode to Jabalpur?

A

Today lowest airfare on Kozhikode to Jabalpur flight route is ₹18909 offered by Air India AI582 at 07:30.

Q

Which is the cheapest flight from Kozhikode to Jabalpur in next 7 and next 30 days? What are the timings of those flight?

A

Jet Airways 9W2422 is the cheapest flight in next 7 days on Kozhikode to Jabalpur route at ₹11270. And in next 30 days lowest price on Kozhikode to Jabalpur route is ₹10096 which is offered by SpiceJet SG3254. Timings for this flights are at 08:20.

Q

When does the first flight leave from Kozhikode to Jabalpur?

A

The first flight from Kozhikode to Jabalpur is Spicejet 6EAT7 at 07:00. The other morning flights from Kozhikode to Jabalpur are Air India AI321 @ 07:30 , Air India AI321 @ 07:30 , Air India AI321 @ 07:30 , Air India AI321 @ 07:30 , Air India AI321 @ 07:30 .

Q

Which is the last flight on Kozhikode to Jabalpur route?

A

The last flight from Kozhikode to Jabalpur route is Spicejet 9W73G at 13:20. Before this last flight other evening Kozhikode to Jabalpur flights are Spicejet 9W73G @ 13:20 , Spicejet 9W738 @ 13:20 , Spicejet 9W738 @ 13:20 , Spicejet 9W73G @ 13:20 , Spicejet 9W73G @ 13:20 .

Kozhikode to Jabalpur cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare982705 FebAir India17:2507:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days982705 FebAir India17:2507:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1009606 JANSpiceJet14:0008:20Book
Lowest airfare today1890914 DECAir India17:2507:30Book

More info about Kozhikode to Jabalpur cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Jabalpur include Air India,Jet Airways,Spicejet .Flights to Jabalpur land at the Jabalpur Airport. Other Airlines flying to Jabalpur include Indigo .

Cheapest tickets from Kozhikode to Jabalpur in the next 90 days are on Air India,Jet Airways,Spicejet.

Lowest average airfare from Kozhikode to Jabalpur in the next 90 days is Rs.14050.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Kozhikode Jabalpur Flight Schedule & Info

CCJ Kozhikode JLR Jabalpur
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Nearest Airports to Jabalpur

Kozhikode (CCJ) to Jabalpur (JLR) sector also serves

Coorg Jabalpur Flights

Coorg is approx 210 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Ernakulam Jabalpur Flights

Ernakulam is approx 176 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Munnar Jabalpur Flights

Munnar is approx 254 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Wayanad Jabalpur Flights

Wayanad is approx 81 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Ooty Jabalpur Flights

Ooty is approx 144 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Mysore Jabalpur Flights

Mysore is approx 200 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Coimbatore Jabalpur Flights

Coimbatore is approx 152 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Kumarakom Jabalpur Flights

Kumarakom is approx 208 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Coonoor Jabalpur Flights

Coonoor is approx 161 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Thrissur Jabalpur Flights

Thrissur is approx 98 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

view more(+)

Jabalpur (JLR) to Kozhikode (CCJ) sector also serves

Kozhikode Khajuraho Flights

Khajuraho is approx 258 kms from Jabalpur (JLR)

Kozhikode Pachmarhi Flights

Pachmarhi is approx 256 kms from Jabalpur (JLR)

Kozhikode Kanha Flights

Kanha is approx 170 kms from Jabalpur (JLR)

Kozhikode Bandhavgarh Flights

Bandhavgarh is approx 152 kms from Jabalpur (JLR)

Kozhikode Satna Flights

Satna is approx 206 kms from Jabalpur (JLR)

Kozhikode Pench Flights

Pench is approx 257 kms from Jabalpur (JLR)

Kozhikode Shahdol Flights

Shahdol is approx 164 kms from Jabalpur (JLR)

Kozhikode Balaghat Flights

Balaghat is approx 216 kms from Jabalpur (JLR)

Kozhikode Chhindwara Flights

Chhindwara is approx 254 kms from Jabalpur (JLR)

Kozhikode Katni Flights

Katni is approx 89 kms from Jabalpur (JLR)

view more(+)

Hotels near Jabalpur Airport, Jabalpur

View All Hotels in Jabalpur

Popular attractions in Jabalpur

  • Madan Mahal Fort

    Jabalpur forms an integral part of Madhya Pradesh where numerous historical edifices and natural wonders narrate the city's ever flourishing history and natural serenity. Like several rulers have left their impeccable footprints, the Gond rulers have also sketched their brilliance over Jabalpur. The Madan Mahal Fort towards south western part of the city is an illustration of such Gond brilliance. It was built by Gond ruler Raja Madan Shah in the year 1116 atop rocky hill and amid lush green surrounding.  

View Jabalpur Travel Guide

Kozhikode Airport Contact Info

Name:
Calicut International Airport
Code:
CCJ
Phone:
91-483-2712630

Jabalpur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Jabalpur Airport
Code:
JLR
Phone:
91-761-2601341
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved