Lilabari Jaipur Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Lilabari to Jaipur Flights

Lilabari to Jaipur Cheap Flights

Book Lilabari to Jaipur flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYHIGH and get upto Rs.1500 Instant Discount on your Lilabari to Jaipur flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Jaipur from Lilabari only at Goibibo.

Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Lilabari(IXI) to Jaipur(JAI) Flights Schedule

Showing results for 29 Mar, 2019

  Air India
IXI  10:20 Lilabari, India
26h 35m ( 2 Stops )
JAI  12:55 Jaipur, India
5865
  Air India
IXI  10:20 Lilabari, India
26h 35m ( 2 Stops )
JAI  12:55 Jaipur, India
6065
  Multi Carrier
IXI  10:20 Lilabari, India
10h 35m ( 1 Stop )
JAI  20:55 Jaipur, India
6563
  Multi Carrier
IXI  10:20 Lilabari, India
10h 45m ( 2 Stops )
JAI  21:05 Jaipur, India
6968
  Multi Carrier
IXI  10:20 Lilabari, India
11h 55m ( 2 Stops )
JAI  22:15 Jaipur, India
6969
  Air India
IXI  10:20 Lilabari, India
24h 45m ( 2 Stops )
JAI  11:05 Jaipur, India
7015
  Multi Carrier
IXI  10:20 Lilabari, India
10h 45m ( 2 Stops )
JAI  21:05 Jaipur, India
7094
  Multi Carrier
IXI  10:20 Lilabari, India
11h 55m ( 2 Stops )
JAI  22:15 Jaipur, India
7095
  Multi Carrier
IXI  10:20 Lilabari, India
11h 55m ( 2 Stops )
JAI  22:15 Jaipur, India
7096
  Air India
IXI  10:20 Lilabari, India
33h 25m ( 2 Stops )
JAI  19:45 Jaipur, India
9145
  Air India
IXI  10:20 Lilabari, India
24h 45m ( 2 Stops )
JAI  11:05 Jaipur, India
9615
  Air India
IXI  10:20 Lilabari, India
26h 35m ( 3 Stops )
JAI  12:55 Jaipur, India
9735
  Air India
IXI  10:20 Lilabari, India
26h 35m ( 3 Stops )
JAI  12:55 Jaipur, India
9735
  Air India
IXI  10:20 Lilabari, India
26h 35m ( 3 Stops )
JAI  12:55 Jaipur, India
9935
  Air India
IXI  10:20 Lilabari, India
26h 40m ( 4 Stops )
JAI  13:00 Jaipur, India
12285
  Air India
IXI  10:20 Lilabari, India
33h 25m ( 3 Stops )
JAI  19:45 Jaipur, India
13015
  Air India
IXI  10:20 Lilabari, India
33h 25m ( 3 Stops )
JAI  19:45 Jaipur, India
13015
  Air India
IXI  10:20 Lilabari, India
33h 25m ( 3 Stops )
JAI  19:45 Jaipur, India
13015
  Air India
IXI  10:20 Lilabari, India
33h 25m ( 3 Stops )
JAI  19:45 Jaipur, India
13215

Questions & Answers About flights from Lilabari to Jaipur

Q

How many flights fly from Lilabari to Jaipur on the daily basis?

A

Around 19 flights are flying daily from Lilabari to Jaipur. Out of which 19 are connecting flights on this route. Some major airlines between this route are Air India and SpiceJet .

Q

Which airline has maximum number for flights between Lilabari to Jaipur?

A

Out of 19 daily flights between Lilabari to Jaipur Air India has maximum 19 flights.

Q

What is today’s cheapest fare from Lilabari to Jaipur?

A

Today lowest airfare on Lilabari to Jaipur flight route is ₹11126 offered by SpiceJet SG3346 at 13:05.

Q

Which is the cheapest flight from Lilabari to Jaipur in next 7 and next 30 days? What are the timings of those flight?

A

Air India AI9734 is the cheapest flight in next 7 days on Lilabari to Jaipur route at ₹8368. And in next 30 days lowest price on Lilabari to Jaipur route is ₹7265 which is offered by Air India AI9734. Timings for this flights are Feb 03,2019 at 10:20.

Q

When does the first flight leave from Lilabari to Jaipur?

A

The first flight from Lilabari to Jaipur is Air India AIATR at 10:20. The other morning flights from Lilabari to Jaipur are Air India AIATR @ 10:20 , Air India AIATR @ 10:20 , Air India AIATR @ 10:20 , Air India AIATR @ 10:20 , Air India AIATR @ 10:20 .

Q

Which is the last flight on Lilabari to Jaipur route?

A

The last flight from Lilabari to Jaipur route is Air India AIATR at 10:20. Before this last flight other evening Lilabari to Jaipur flights are Air India AIATR @ 10:20 , Air India AIATR @ 10:20 , Air India AIATR @ 10:20 , Air India AIATR @ 10:20 , Air India AIATR @ 10:20 .

Lilabari to Jaipur cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare586529 MarAir India12:5510:20Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days586529 MarAir India12:5510:20Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days726503 FEBAir India12:5510:20Book
Lowest airfare today1112618 JANSpiceJet08:2513:05Book

More info about Lilabari to Jaipur cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Lilabari to Jaipur in the next 90 days are on Air India,Spicejet.

Lowest average airfare from Lilabari to Jaipur in the next 90 days is Rs.9574.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Lilabari Jaipur Flight Schedule & Info

IXI Lilabari JAI Jaipur
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Nearest Airports to Jaipur

Jaipur (JAI) to Lilabari (IXI) sector also serves

Cab routes to Jaipur Airport

Top Cab routes to Jaipur

Hotels near Jaipur International Airport, Jaipur

View All Hotels in Jaipur

Popular attractions in Jaipur

  • Laxmi Narayan Temple

    The Laxmi Narayan Temple is commonly known as the Birla Temple and is located beneath the Moti Dungri Fort. As the name suggests, it is dedicated to Lord Vishnu and Goddess Lakshmi.
    It is believed that it was built on the land given by the Maharaja to the Birla family for a token amount of just one rupee. The famous industrialists; the Birlas built this modern white marble temple in 1988. Luscious green gardens adds to the grandeur of the temple.

  • The Statue Circle

    The Statue Circle is located at Jai Singh Circle , Ashok Nagar near to Central Park. This ...

  • Hawa Mahal

    Hawa Mahal or the Palace of the Winds is one of the most famous tourist attraction of Jaipur and is ...

  • City Palace

    The monument is located in the heart of the Pink City, Jaipur. It was built by the founder...

View Jaipur Travel Guide

Lilabari Airport Contact Info

Name:
Lilabari Airport
Code:
IXI
Phone:
-

Jaipur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Jaipur International Airport
Code:
JAI
Phone:
+91-141 255 0623
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved