Chennai Lilabari Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Chennai to Lilabari Flights

Chennai to Lilabari Cheap Flights

Book Chennai to Lilabari flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYHIGH and get upto Rs.1500 Instant Discount on your Chennai to Lilabari flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Lilabari from Chennai only at Goibibo.

Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Chennai(MAA) to Lilabari(IXI) Flights Schedule

  Multi Carrier
MAA  07:05 Chennai, India
26h 55m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
9597
  Multi Carrier
MAA  09:30 Chennai, India
24h 30m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
9943
  Multi Carrier
MAA  08:20 Chennai, India
25h 40m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
9943
  Multi Carrier
MAA  07:55 Chennai, India
26h 5m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
9943
  Multi Carrier
MAA  11:35 Chennai, India
22h 25m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
9992
  Multi Carrier
MAA  17:45 Chennai, India
16h 15m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
10108
  Multi Carrier
MAA  14:40 Chennai, India
19h 20m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
10108
  Multi Carrier
MAA  13:20 Chennai, India
20h 40m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
10108
  Multi Carrier
MAA  19:35 Chennai, India
14h 25m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
10108
  Multi Carrier
MAA  22:05 Chennai, India
11h 55m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
10108
  Air India
MAA  11:40 Chennai, India
22h 20m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
10256
  Air India
MAA  11:40 Chennai, India
22h 20m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
11273
  Air India
MAA  11:40 Chennai, India
22h 20m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
12906
  Multi Carrier
MAA  20:45 Chennai, India
13h 15m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
13771
  Air India
MAA  08:40 Chennai, India
25h 20m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
16106
  Air India
MAA  09:55 Chennai, India
24h 5m ( 4 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
17026
  Air India
MAA  06:10 Chennai, India
27h 50m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
18506
  Air India
MAA  09:55 Chennai, India
24h 5m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
18506
  Air India
MAA  14:55 Chennai, India
19h 5m ( 4 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
30226

Questions & Answers About flights from Chennai to Lilabari

Q

How many flights fly from Chennai to Lilabari on the daily basis?

A

Around 19 flights are flying daily from Chennai to Lilabari. Out of which 19 are connecting flights on this route. Some major airlines between this route are Air India , Indigo , SpiceJet , Vistara and Jet Airways .

Q

Which airline has maximum number for flights between Chennai to Lilabari?

A

Out of 19 daily flights between Chennai to Lilabari Air India has maximum 19 flights.

Q

Which is the cheapest flight from Chennai to Lilabari in next 7 and next 30 days? What are the timings of those flight?

A

Indigo 6E112 is the cheapest flight in next 7 days on Chennai to Lilabari route at ₹12500. And in next 30 days lowest price on Chennai to Lilabari route is ₹9597 which is offered by Vistara UK733. Timings for this flights are at 07:05.

Q

When does the first flight leave from Chennai to Lilabari?

A

The first flight from Chennai to Lilabari is Air India AI321 at 06:10. The other morning flights from Chennai to Lilabari are Air India UK320 @ 07:05 , Air India 6E320 @ 07:55 , Air India SG737 @ 08:20 , Air India AI32A @ 08:40 , Air India SG737 @ 09:30 .

Q

Which is the last flight on Chennai to Lilabari route?

A

The last flight from Chennai to Lilabari route is Air India 6E320 at 22:05. Before this last flight other evening Chennai to Lilabari flights are Air India 6E320 @ 20:45 , Air India 6E320 @ 19:35 , Air India SG7M8 @ 17:45 , Air India AI319 @ 14:55 , Air India 6E320 @ 14:40 .

Chennai to Lilabari cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare605626 JanAir India10:0011:40Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days605626 JanAir India10:0011:40Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days959708 JANVistara10:0007:05Book

More info about Chennai to Lilabari cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Lilabari include Air India,Indigo,Spicejet,Vistara .Flights to Lilabari land at the Lilabari Airport. Other Airlines flying to Lilabari include Jet Airways .

Cheapest tickets from Chennai to Lilabari in the next 90 days are on Air India,Indigo,Spicejet,Vistara.

Lowest average airfare from Chennai to Lilabari in the next 90 days is Rs.10750.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Chennai Lilabari Flight Schedule & Info

MAA Chennai IXI Lilabari
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Chennai (MAA) to Lilabari (IXI) sector also serves

Pondicherry Lilabari Flights

Pondicherry is approx 151 kms from Chennai (MAA)

Tirupati Lilabari Flights

Tirupati is approx 150 kms from Chennai (MAA)

Mamallapuram Lilabari Flights

Mamallapuram is approx 54 kms from Chennai (MAA)

Yelagiri Lilabari Flights

Yelagiri is approx 215 kms from Chennai (MAA)

Vellore Lilabari Flights

Vellore is approx 126 kms from Chennai (MAA)

Viluppuram Lilabari Flights

Viluppuram is approx 168 kms from Chennai (MAA)

Kanchipuram Lilabari Flights

Kanchipuram is approx 62 kms from Chennai (MAA)

Tiruvannamalai Lilabari Flights

Tiruvannamalai is approx 202 kms from Chennai (MAA)

Nellore Lilabari Flights

Nellore is approx 192 kms from Chennai (MAA)

Srikalahasti Lilabari Flights

Srikalahasti is approx 130 kms from Chennai (MAA)

view more(+)

Chennai Airport Contact Info

Name:
Chennai International Airport
Code:
MAA
Phone:
044-2256-0551

Lilabari Airport Contact Info

Name:
Lilabari Airport
Code:
IXI
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved