Mumbai Lilabari Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Mumbai to Lilabari Flights

Mumbai to Lilabari Cheap Flights

Book Mumbai to Lilabari flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYHIGH and get upto Rs.1500 Instant Discount on your Mumbai to Lilabari flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Lilabari from Mumbai only at Goibibo.

Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Mumbai(BOM) to Lilabari(IXI) Flights Schedule

  Multi Carrier
BOM  07:35 Mumbai, India
26h 25m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
9972
  Multi Carrier
BOM  06:10 Mumbai, India
27h 50m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
10049
  Multi Carrier
BOM  11:40 Mumbai, India
22h 20m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
10061
  Multi Carrier
BOM  07:05 Mumbai, India
26h 55m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
10127
  Multi Carrier
BOM  08:20 Mumbai, India
25h 40m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
10234
  Multi Carrier
BOM  14:05 Mumbai, India
19h 55m ( 2 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
10444
  Multi Carrier
BOM  16:45 Mumbai, India
17h 15m ( 2 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
10958
  Multi Carrier
BOM  07:55 Mumbai, India
26h 5m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
11017
  Multi Carrier
BOM  13:40 Mumbai, India
20h 20m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
11201
  Air India
BOM  06:10 Mumbai, India
27h 50m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
11766
  Multi Carrier
BOM  13:00 Mumbai, India
21h 0m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
12015
  Air India
BOM  17:00 Mumbai, India
17h 0m ( 4 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
12436
  Air India
BOM  06:10 Mumbai, India
27h 50m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
12566
  Air India
BOM  20:30 Mumbai, India
13h 30m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
12566
  Air India
BOM  16:00 Mumbai, India
18h 0m ( 4 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
13536
  Air India
BOM  06:10 Mumbai, India
27h 50m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
13616
  Air India
BOM  15:30 Mumbai, India
18h 30m ( 5 Stops )
IXI  10:00 Lilabari, India
23586

Questions & Answers About flights from Mumbai to Lilabari

Q

How many flights fly from Mumbai to Lilabari on the daily basis?

A

Around 17 flights are flying daily from Mumbai to Lilabari. Out of which 17 are connecting flights on this route. Some major airlines between this route are Air India , Indigo , Goair and SpiceJet .

Q

Which airline has maximum number for flights between Mumbai to Lilabari?

A

Out of 17 daily flights between Mumbai to Lilabari Air India has maximum 17 flights.

Q

What is today’s cheapest fare from Mumbai to Lilabari?

A

Today lowest airfare on Mumbai to Lilabari flight route is ₹12964 offered by SpiceJet SG152 at 07:20.

Q

Which is the cheapest flight from Mumbai to Lilabari in next 7 and next 30 days? What are the timings of those flight?

A

SpiceJet SG152 is the cheapest flight in next 7 days on Mumbai to Lilabari route at ₹11314. And in next 30 days lowest price on Mumbai to Lilabari route is ₹9995 which is offered by Goair G8511. Timings for this flights are at 23:15.

Q

When does the first flight leave from Mumbai to Lilabari?

A

The first flight from Mumbai to Lilabari is Air India AI319 at 06:10. The other morning flights from Mumbai to Lilabari are Air India AI319 @ 06:10 , Air India AI319 @ 06:10 , Air India 9W73H @ 06:10 , Air India 9W73H @ 07:05 , Air India 6E320 @ 07:35 .

Q

Which is the last flight on Mumbai to Lilabari route?

A

The last flight from Mumbai to Lilabari route is Air India AI319 at 20:30. Before this last flight other evening Mumbai to Lilabari flights are Air India AI77W @ 17:00 , Air India 6E320 @ 16:45 , Air India AI32B @ 16:00 , Air India AI319 @ 15:30 , Air India 9W73H @ 14:05 .

Mumbai to Lilabari cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare616610 FebAir India10:0020:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days616610 FebAir India10:0020:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days999506 DECGoair10:0023:15Book
Lowest airfare today1296406 NOVSpiceJet10:0007:20Book

More info about Mumbai to Lilabari cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Mumbai to Lilabari in the next 90 days are on Air India,Indigo,Goair ,Spicejet.

Lowest average airfare from Mumbai to Lilabari in the next 90 days is Rs.10660.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Mumbai Lilabari Flight Schedule & Info

BOM Mumbai IXI Lilabari
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Mumbai To Lilabari

Mumbai (BOM) to Lilabari (IXI) sector also serves

Pune Lilabari Flights

Pune is approx 151 kms from Mumbai (BOM)

Lonavala Lilabari Flights

Lonavala is approx 87 kms from Mumbai (BOM)

Mahabaleshwar Lilabari Flights

Mahabaleshwar is approx 262 kms from Mumbai (BOM)

Shirdi Lilabari Flights

Shirdi is approx 246 kms from Mumbai (BOM)

Alibag Lilabari Flights

Alibag is approx 93 kms from Mumbai (BOM)

Nashik Lilabari Flights

Nashik is approx 170 kms from Mumbai (BOM)

Panchgani Lilabari Flights

Panchgani is approx 247 kms from Mumbai (BOM)

Thane Lilabari Flights

Thane is approx 25 kms from Mumbai (BOM)

Dapoli Camp Lilabari Flights

Dapoli Camp is approx 231 kms from Mumbai (BOM)

Navi Mumbai Lilabari Flights

Navi Mumbai is approx 24 kms from Mumbai (BOM)

view more(+)

Mumbai Airport Contact Info

Name:
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport
Code:
BOM
Phone:
022-66851010

Lilabari Airport Contact Info

Name:
Lilabari Airport
Code:
IXI
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved