Kolkata Lilabari Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Kolkata to Lilabari Flights

Kolkata to Lilabari Cheap Flights

Book Kolkata to Lilabari flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYHIGH and get upto Rs.1000 Instant Discount on your Kolkata to Lilabari flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Lilabari from Kolkata only at Goibibo.

Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Kolkata(CCU) to Lilabari(IXI) Flights Schedule

  Air India
CCU  16:55 Kolkata, India
16h 40m ( 2 Stops )
IXI  09:35 Lilabari, India
4341
  Air India
CCU  09:50 Kolkata, India
23h 45m ( 2 Stops )
IXI  09:35 Lilabari, India
4341
  Multi Carrier
CCU  15:10 Kolkata, India
18h 25m ( 2 Stops )
IXI  09:35 Lilabari, India
4657
  Multi Carrier
CCU  13:35 Kolkata, India
20h 0m ( 2 Stops )
IXI  09:35 Lilabari, India
4660
  Multi Carrier
CCU  16:10 Kolkata, India
17h 25m ( 2 Stops )
IXI  09:35 Lilabari, India
4809
  Multi Carrier
CCU  20:30 Kolkata, India
13h 5m ( 2 Stops )
IXI  09:35 Lilabari, India
4859
  Multi Carrier
CCU  20:00 Kolkata, India
13h 35m ( 2 Stops )
IXI  09:35 Lilabari, India
4860
  Air India
CCU  16:55 Kolkata, India
16h 40m ( 2 Stops )
IXI  09:35 Lilabari, India
4960
  Air India
CCU  10:25 Kolkata, India
23h 10m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  09:35 Lilabari, India
6141
  Air India
CCU  10:00 Kolkata, India
23h 35m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  09:35 Lilabari, India
10361
  Air India
CCU  06:50 Kolkata, India
26h 45m ( 3 Stops )
IXI  09:35 Lilabari, India
10361

Questions & Answers About flights from Kolkata to Lilabari

Q

How many flights fly from Kolkata to Lilabari on the daily basis?

A

Around 11 flights are flying daily from Kolkata to Lilabari. Out of which 11 are connecting flights on this route. Some major airlines between this route are Air India , Indigo and SpiceJet .

Q

Which airline has maximum number for flights between Kolkata to Lilabari?

A

Out of 11 daily flights between Kolkata to Lilabari Air India has maximum 11 flights.

Q

What is today’s cheapest fare from Kolkata to Lilabari?

A

Today lowest airfare on Kolkata to Lilabari flight route is ₹8741 offered by Air India AI731 at 16:55.

Q

Which is the cheapest flight from Kolkata to Lilabari in next 7 and next 30 days? What are the timings of those flight?

A

Air India AI9733 is the cheapest flight in next 7 days on Kolkata to Lilabari route at ₹6091. And in next 30 days lowest price on Kolkata to Lilabari route is ₹4341 which is offered by Air India AI731. Timings for this flights are at 16:55.

Q

When does the first flight leave from Kolkata to Lilabari?

A

The first flight from Kolkata to Lilabari is Air India AI321 at 06:50. The other morning flights from Kolkata to Lilabari are Air India AI319 @ 09:50 , Air India AI788 @ 10:00 , Air India AI319 @ 10:25 , Air India SG737 @ 13:35 , Air India 6E320 @ 15:10 .

Q

Which is the last flight on Kolkata to Lilabari route?

A

The last flight from Kolkata to Lilabari route is Air India 6E320 at 20:30. Before this last flight other evening Kolkata to Lilabari flights are Air India SGDH8 @ 20:00 , Air India AI32B @ 16:55 , Air India AI32B @ 16:55 , Air India 6E320 @ 16:10 , Air India 6E320 @ 15:10 .

Kolkata to Lilabari cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare299110 OctAir India09:3505:55Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days299110 OctAir India09:3505:55Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days434116 AUGAir India09:3516:55Book
Lowest airfare today874117 JULAir India09:3516:55Book

More info about Kolkata to Lilabari cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Kolkata to Lilabari in the next 90 days are on Air India,Indigo,Spicejet.

Lowest average airfare from Kolkata to Lilabari in the next 90 days is Rs.5158.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Kolkata Lilabari Flight Schedule & Info

CCU Kolkata IXI Lilabari
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Kolkata (CCU) to Lilabari (IXI) sector also serves

Digha Lilabari Flights

Digha is approx 189 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Shantiniketan Lilabari Flights

Shantiniketan is approx 164 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Mandarmani Lilabari Flights

Mandarmani is approx 179 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Durgapur Lilabari Flights

Durgapur is approx 177 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Sundarbans Lilabari Flights

Sundarbans is approx 86 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Tarapith Lilabari Flights

Tarapith is approx 224 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Asansol Lilabari Flights

Asansol is approx 207 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Howrah Lilabari Flights

Howrah is approx 27 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Bankura Lilabari Flights

Bankura is approx 137 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Bakkhali Lilabari Flights

Bakkhali is approx 151 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

view more(+)

Kolkata Airport Contact Info

Name:
Nscbi Airport
Code:
CCU
Phone:
033 2511 8036

Lilabari Airport Contact Info

Name:
Lilabari Airport
Code:
IXI
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved