Tirupati Kolkata Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Tirupati to Kolkata Flights

Book Tirupati to Kolkata flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Tirupati to Kolkata flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Kolkata from Tirupati only at Goibibo.

Tirupati(TIR) to Kolkata(CCU) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Tirupati to Kolkata cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare396027 NovAir India23:1011:25Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days396027 NovAir India23:1011:25Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days436313 SEPSpiceJet23:5016:30Book
Lowest airfare today1741122 AUGAir India08:1014:15Book

Tirupati to Kolkata Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Aug 22,2017

17411

Dep:
14:15
Arr:
08:10

14:15

08:10

Duration
17h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 23,2017

15921

Dep:
14:15
Arr:
08:10

14:15

08:10

Duration
17h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 24,2017

9572

Dep:
19:30
Arr:
16:55

19:30

16:55

Duration
21h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 25,2017

8488

Dep:
14:15
Arr:
09:05

14:15

09:05

Duration
18h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 26,2017

12634

Dep:
14:15
Arr:
08:10

14:15

08:10

Duration
17h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 27,2017

7881

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
22:30

13:20

22:30

Duration
9h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 28,2017

8270

Dep:
11:05
Arr:
22:30

11:05

22:30

Duration
11h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 29,2017

7481

Dep:
09:15
Arr:
22:30

09:15

22:30

Duration
13h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 30,2017

9022

Dep:
14:15
Arr:
08:10

14:15

08:10

Duration
17h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 31,2017

7902

Dep:
11:05
Arr:
22:30

11:05

22:30

Duration
11h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 01,2017

13108

Dep:
17:10
Arr:
16:35

17:10

16:35

Duration
23h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 02,2017

9022

Dep:
14:15
Arr:
08:10

14:15

08:10

Duration
17h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 03,2017

5646

Dep:
20:45
Arr:
08:10

20:45

08:10

Duration
11h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 04,2017

10204

Dep:
17:10
Arr:
22:25

17:10

22:25

Duration
29h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 05,2017

10204

Dep:
17:10
Arr:
19:20

17:10

19:20

Duration
26h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 06,2017

4687

Dep:
20:45
Arr:
22:30

20:45

22:30

Duration
25h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 07,2017

5658

Dep:
16:50
Arr:
22:30

16:50

22:30

Duration
5h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 08,2017

5374

Dep:
16:30
Arr:
22:30

16:30

22:30

Duration
6h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 09,2017

4656

Dep:
20:45
Arr:
08:10

20:45

08:10

Duration
11h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 10,2017

9527

Dep:
17:10
Arr:
16:35

17:10

16:35

Duration
23h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 11,2017

7016

Dep:
14:15
Arr:
08:10

14:15

08:10

Duration
17h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 12,2017

4629

Dep:
16:30
Arr:
22:30

16:30

22:30

Duration
6h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 13,2017

4363

Dep:
16:30
Arr:
23:50

16:30

23:50

Duration
7h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 14,2017

6580

Dep:
14:15
Arr:
16:10

14:15

16:10

Duration
25h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 15,2017

6334

Dep:
14:15
Arr:
16:10

14:15

16:10

Duration
25h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 16,2017

8488

Dep:
14:15
Arr:
09:05

14:15

09:05

Duration
18h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 17,2017

5213

Dep:
16:30
Arr:
22:30

16:30

22:30

Duration
6h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 18,2017

8488

Dep:
14:15
Arr:
22:25

14:15

22:25

Duration
8h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 19,2017

8488

Dep:
14:15
Arr:
22:25

14:15

22:25

Duration
8h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 20,2017

8488

Dep:
14:15
Arr:
09:05

14:15

09:05

Duration
18h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Tirupati to Kolkata cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Kolkata include Spicejet,Air India,Trujet .Flights to Kolkata land at the Nscbi Airport. Other Airlines flying to Kolkata include Air Costa .

Cheapest tickets from Tirupati to Kolkata in the next 90 days are on Spicejet,Air India,Trujet.

Lowest average airfare from Tirupati to Kolkata in the next 90 days is Rs.7060.

Cheapest flights from Tirupati to Kolkata

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Air India
AI541_AI764
14:25
Tirupati
28h 55m 1 Stop
TIRKolkata
19:20
Kolkata
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI541_AI734
14:25
Tirupati
24h 20m 1 Stop
TIRKolkata
14:45
Kolkata
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI541_AI401
14:30
Tirupati
18h 35m 1 Stop
TIRKolkata
09:05
Kolkata
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI541_AI20
14:20
Tirupati
26h 0m 1 Stop
TIRKolkata
16:20
Kolkata
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI541_AI525
14:20
Tirupati
17h 50m 1 Stop
TIRKolkata
08:10
Kolkata
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Tirupati Kolkata Flight Schedule & Info

TIR Tirupati CCU Kolkata
  • Distance 1365 kms
  • Fare Range - 10571
  • Travel Time 11h 0m - 11h 0m
  • Frequency

In last six months

Tirupati to Kolkata

%

People booked below

Avg Price:

Last Six Month Lowest Fare Trend

Tirupati to Kolkata

Lowest Fare is in the month of Mar,14

Tirupati (TIR) to Kolkata (CCU) sector also serves

Chennai Kolkata Flights

Chennai is approx 124 kms from Tirupati (TIR)

Pondicherry Kolkata Flights

Pondicherry is approx 228 kms from Tirupati (TIR)

Mamallapuram Kolkata Flights

Mamallapuram is approx 181 kms from Tirupati (TIR)

Kanchipuram Kolkata Flights

Kanchipuram is approx 99 kms from Tirupati (TIR)

Vellore Kolkata Flights

Vellore is approx 119 kms from Tirupati (TIR)

Yelagiri Kolkata Flights

Yelagiri is approx 194 kms from Tirupati (TIR)

Nellore Kolkata Flights

Nellore is approx 129 kms from Tirupati (TIR)

Tiruvannamalai Kolkata Flights

Tiruvannamalai is approx 193 kms from Tirupati (TIR)

Puttaparthi Kolkata Flights

Puttaparthi is approx 244 kms from Tirupati (TIR)

Srikalahasti Kolkata Flights

Srikalahasti is approx 31 kms from Tirupati (TIR)

view more(+)

Kolkata (CCU) to Tirupati (TIR) sector also serves

Tirupati Digha Flights

Digha is approx 189 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Tirupati Mandarmani Flights

Mandarmani is approx 179 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Tirupati Shantiniketan Flights

Shantiniketan is approx 164 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Tirupati Durgapur Flights

Durgapur is approx 177 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Tirupati Tarapith Flights

Tarapith is approx 224 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Tirupati Asansol Flights

Asansol is approx 207 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Tirupati Bankura Flights

Bankura is approx 137 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Tirupati Murshidabad Flights

Murshidabad is approx 226 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Tirupati Bakkhali Flights

Bakkhali is approx 151 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Tirupati Sundarbans Flights

Sundarbans is approx 86 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

view more(+)

Weather in Kolkata

MON AUG 14 2017

29.91ºC  25.16ºC

Rain until evening, starting again overnight.

0.4648% chance of precipitation

TUE AUG 15 2017

33.43ºC  25.74ºC

Light rain in the morning.

0.1753% chance of precipitation

WED AUG 16 2017

32.92ºC  26.28ºC

Light rain until evening, starting again overnight.

0.1397% chance of precipitation

THU AUG 17 2017

33.83ºC  25.11ºC

Light rain until evening.

0.5207% chance of precipitation

FRI AUG 18 2017

30.51ºC  26.07ºC

Light rain until evening.

0.1829% chance of precipitation

SAT AUG 19 2017

31.42ºC  26.47ºC

Light rain until evening.

0.3454% chance of precipitation

SUN AUG 20 2017

31.93ºC  26.09ºC

Light rain until evening.

0.2413% chance of precipitation

MON AUG 21 2017

34.89ºC  26.04ºC

Light rain in the morning and evening.

0.0686% chance of precipitation

TUE AUG 22 2017

32.87ºC  26.58ºC

Light rain in the morning and afternoon.

0.2261% chance of precipitation

WED AUG 23 2017

30.39ºC  26.81ºC

Rain until evening, starting again overnight.

0.9906% chance of precipitation

THU AUG 24 2017

30.52ºC  26.62ºC

Rain until evening.

0.7087% chance of precipitation

FRI AUG 25 2017

31.05ºC  26.57ºC

Light rain starting in the afternoon, continuing until evening.

0.1041% chance of precipitation

SAT AUG 26 2017

31.54ºC  26.92ºC

Light rain starting in the afternoon.

0.16% chance of precipitation

SUN AUG 27 2017

30.62ºC  26.94ºC

Rain until evening, starting again overnight.

0.5639% chance of precipitation

MON AUG 28 2017

29.76ºC  26.63ºC

Light rain until afternoon.

0.1245% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Nscbi Airport, Kolkata

View All Hotels in Kolkata

Popular attractions in Kolkata

  • Flower Market

    The fascinating and colourful sight of Mullick Ghat Flower Market is known to attract people of Kolkata since generations.

  • Victoria Memorial

    A perpetual notion one carries from Kolkata is the immaculate white Victoria memorial bounded by verdant greenery and broad roads. It is dedicated to Queen Victoria and bids an insight into the ......

  • Howrah Bridge

    The Howrah Bridge or the Rabindra Setu is one of the most popular bridges of India also known as the gateway of Kolkata. Built on the river Hooghly, the bridge joins the city to the ......

View Kolkata Travel Guide

Tirupati Airport Contact Info

Name:
Tirupati Airport
Code:
TIR
Phone:
+91-877-2275354

Kolkata Airport Contact Info

Name:
Nscbi Airport
Code:
CCU
Phone:
033 2511 8036
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved