Book Bhopal Kolkata Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Bhopal to Kolkata Flights

Bhopal to Kolkata Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Bhopal to Kolkata Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Dec 09,2016

26419

Dep:
21:00
Arr:
08:10

21:00

08:10

Duration
35h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 10,2016

13463

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
13:05

08:05

13:05

Duration
29h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 11,2016

14440

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
22:20

21:50

22:20

Duration
24h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 12,2016

11503

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
19:10

21:50

19:10

Duration
21h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 13,2016

11639

Dep:
19:05
Arr:
22:00

19:05

22:00

Duration
26h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 14,2016

11503

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
09:00

21:50

09:00

Duration
11h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 15,2016

7778

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
09:00

21:50

09:00

Duration
11h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 16,2016

7775

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
09:00

21:50

09:00

Duration
11h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 17,2016

9054

Dep:
07:45
Arr:
18:00

07:45

18:00

Duration
10h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 18,2016

9673

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
09:00

21:50

09:00

Duration
11h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 19,2016

9506

Dep:
07:45
Arr:
20:30

07:45

20:30

Duration
12h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 20,2016

9460

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
19:10

21:50

19:10

Duration
21h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 21,2016

9608

Dep:
07:45
Arr:
18:00

07:45

18:00

Duration
10h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 22,2016

10203

Dep:
07:45
Arr:
20:30

07:45

20:30

Duration
12h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 23,2016

10945

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
22:20

21:50

22:20

Duration
24h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 24,2016

8163

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
22:20

21:50

22:20

Duration
24h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 25,2016

7978

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
09:05

21:50

09:05

Duration
11h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 26,2016

8400

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
09:00

21:50

09:00

Duration
11h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 27,2016

8163

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
09:05

21:50

09:05

Duration
11h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 28,2016

8163

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
19:10

21:50

19:10

Duration
21h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 29,2016

7951

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
09:05

21:50

09:05

Duration
11h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 30,2016

10029

Dep:
09:30
Arr:
09:00

09:30

09:00

Duration
47h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 31,2016

7527

Dep:
07:45
Arr:
22:20

07:45

22:20

Duration
14h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 01,2017

9756

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
22:10

08:00

22:10

Duration
14h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 02,2017

8163

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
09:00

21:50

09:00

Duration
11h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 03,2017

7527

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
16:35

21:50

16:35

Duration
18h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 04,2017

7527

Dep:
07:45
Arr:
16:35

07:45

16:35

Duration
8h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 05,2017

6456

Dep:
19:05
Arr:
14:05

19:05

14:05

Duration
19h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 06,2017

6821

Dep:
07:45
Arr:
16:35

07:45

16:35

Duration
8h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 07,2017

6821

Dep:
07:45
Arr:
16:35

07:45

16:35

Duration
8h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Best deals on flights from Bhopal to Kolkata starts at Rs.6456

Bhopal to Kolkata Flights Schedule
AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalPriceDate
 
Jet Airways
9W0774
19:05
Bhopal
19h 0m 2 Stop
BHOKolkata
14:05
Kolkata
6456
Jan 05,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI0438
21:50
Bhopal
11h 10m 1 Stop
BHOKolkata
09:00
Kolkata
6821
Jan 08,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI0436
07:45
Bhopal
8h 50m 1 Stop
BHOKolkata
16:35
Kolkata
6821
Jan 07,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI436
07:45
Bhopal
8h 50m 1 Stop
BHOKolkata
16:35
Kolkata
7527
Jan 04,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI438
21:50
Bhopal
18h 45m 1 Stop
BHOKolkata
16:35
Kolkata
7527
Jan 03,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI634
08:00
Bhopal
14h 10m 1 Stop
BHOKolkata
22:10
Kolkata
9756
Jan 01,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI9865
09:30
Bhopal
47h 30m 2 Stop
BHOKolkata
09:00
Kolkata
10029
Dec 30,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W774
19:05
Bhopal
26h 55m 2 Stop
BHOKolkata
22:00
Kolkata
11639
Dec 13,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W7021
08:05
Bhopal
29h 0m 2 Stop
BHOKolkata
13:05
Kolkata
13463
Dec 10,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI632
21:00
Bhopal
35h 10m 2 Stop
BHOKolkata
08:10
Kolkata
26419
Dec 09,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
Bhopal (BHO) to Kolkata (CCU) Fare trends over the next 30 days

Cheapest Tickets from Bhopal to Kolkata in the next 30 days are on Air India,Jet Airways.

Lowest Airfare from Bhopal to Kolkata in the next 30 days is Rs.6456 for Jet Airways flight on 05 JAN.

Lowest Average Airfare from Bhopal to Kolkata in the next 30 days is Rs.9652.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Bhopal Kolkata Flight Schedule & Info

BHO Bhopal CCU Kolkata
  • Distance 108 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Bhopal (BHO) to Kolkata (CCU) sector also serves

Indore Kolkata Flights

Indore is approx 186 kms from Bhopal (BHO)

Ujjain Kolkata Flights

Ujjain is approx 182 kms from Bhopal (BHO)

Pachmarhi Kolkata Flights

Pachmarhi is approx 219 kms from Bhopal (BHO)

Chhindwara Kolkata Flights

Chhindwara is approx 279 kms from Bhopal (BHO)

Hoshangabad Kolkata Flights

Dewas Kolkata Flights

Dewas is approx 153 kms from Bhopal (BHO)

Sagar Kolkata Flights

Sagar is approx 195 kms from Bhopal (BHO)

Betul Kolkata Flights

Guna Kolkata Flights

Guna is approx 186 kms from Bhopal (BHO)

Lalitpur Kolkata Flights

view more(+)

Kolkata (CCU) to Bhopal (BHO) sector also serves

Bhopal Digha Flights

Digha is approx 189 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Bhopal Mandarmani Flights

Mandarmani is approx 179 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Bhopal Shantiniketan Flights

Shantiniketan is approx 164 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Bhopal Durgapur Flights

Durgapur is approx 177 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Bhopal Tarapith Flights

Tarapith is approx 224 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Bhopal Asansol Flights

Asansol is approx 207 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Bhopal Bankura Flights

Bhopal Sundarbans Flights

Bhopal Medinipur Flights

Medinipur is approx 137 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Bhopal Murshidabad Flights

Murshidabad is approx 226 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

view more(+)

Weather in Kolkata

THU DEC 01 2016

28.92ºC  20.3ºC

Partly cloudy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI DEC 02 2016

29.98ºC  19.34ºC

Mostly cloudy starting in the evening.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT DEC 03 2016

29.58ºC  19.79ºC

Partly cloudy in the morning.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN DEC 04 2016

28.59ºC  18.42ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON DEC 05 2016

27.76ºC  17.32ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE DEC 06 2016

28.98ºC  17.36ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED DEC 07 2016

28.41ºC  16.98ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

THU DEC 08 2016

27.72ºC  17.18ºC

Partly cloudy overnight.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI DEC 09 2016

29.71ºC  16.58ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT DEC 10 2016

29.83ºC  16.56ºC

Overcast throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN DEC 11 2016

30.86ºC  18.8ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON DEC 12 2016

31.12ºC  21.88ºC

Partly cloudy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE DEC 13 2016

31.57ºC  20.98ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED DEC 14 2016

30.96ºC  19.31ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

THU DEC 15 2016

30.41ºC  19.08ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Nscbi Airport, Kolkata

View All Hotels in Kolkata

Popular attractions in Kolkata

  • Belur Math

    Approximately 30 minutes from Kolkata, Belur Math that is located on the right bank of River Hoogly is a temple that is notable for exhibiting Hindu, Christian and Islamic motifs as a symbol of unity of all religions.

  • Victoria Memorial

    A perpetual notion one carries from Kolkata is the immaculate white Victoria memorial bounded by verdant greenery and broad roads. It is dedicated to Queen Victoria and bids an insight into the ......

  • Birla Mandir

    Kolkatais a colorful land where the old British masterpieces and contemporary architectural wonders exist in harmony. It is a unique city where one can experience traditional practices and enjoy contemporary lifestyle. As the air of spirituality dominates Kolkata's environment, one can find numerous temples dedicated to various Hindu deities here. One such architectural masterpiece that captures the attention of every pilgrims and leisure tourists is the Birla Mandir. It is located at the heart of the city and is dedicated to Lord Krishna and his beloved Radha. 

View Kolkata Travel Guide

Bhopal Airport Contact Info

Name:
Raja Bhoj Airport
Code:
BHO
Phone:
+91-755-2646001

Kolkata Airport Contact Info

Name:
Nscbi Airport
Code:
CCU
Phone:
033 2511 8036
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved