Aurangabad Tirupati Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Aurangabad to Tirupati Flights

Aurangabad to Tirupati Cheap Flights

Book Aurangabad to Tirupati flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYHIGH and get upto Rs.1500 Instant Discount on your Aurangabad to Tirupati flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Tirupati from Aurangabad only at Goibibo.

Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Aurangabad(IXU) to Tirupati(TIR) Flights Schedule

Showing results for 13 Feb, 2019

  TruJet
IXU  16:45 Aurangabad, India
3h 10m ( 1 Stop )
TIR  19:55 Tirupati, India
4227
  Air India
IXU  20:20 Aurangabad, India
17h 15m ( 2 Stops )
TIR  13:35 Tirupati, India
9469
  Air India
IXU  17:20 Aurangabad, India
20h 15m ( 2 Stops )
TIR  13:35 Tirupati, India
10729
  Air India
IXU  17:20 Aurangabad, India
20h 15m ( 2 Stops )
TIR  13:35 Tirupati, India
11237
  Air India
IXU  17:20 Aurangabad, India
20h 15m ( 2 Stops )
TIR  13:35 Tirupati, India
13097
  Air India
IXU  20:20 Aurangabad, India
21h 10m ( 4 Stops )
TIR  17:30 Tirupati, India
15565
  Multi Carrier
IXU  17:45 Aurangabad, India
19h 50m ( 2 Stops )
TIR  13:35 Tirupati, India
53580
  Multi Carrier
IXU  06:50 Aurangabad, India
30h 45m ( 2 Stops )
TIR  13:35 Tirupati, India
53580
  Multi Carrier
IXU  17:45 Aurangabad, India
19h 50m ( 2 Stops )
TIR  13:35 Tirupati, India
54088
  Multi Carrier
IXU  06:50 Aurangabad, India
30h 45m ( 2 Stops )
TIR  13:35 Tirupati, India
54088
  Multi Carrier
IXU  06:50 Aurangabad, India
30h 45m ( 2 Stops )
TIR  13:35 Tirupati, India
54088
  Multi Carrier
IXU  06:50 Aurangabad, India
30h 45m ( 2 Stops )
TIR  13:35 Tirupati, India
54088
  Multi Carrier
IXU  06:50 Aurangabad, India
30h 45m ( 3 Stops )
TIR  13:35 Tirupati, India
59302
  Multi Carrier
IXU  17:45 Aurangabad, India
19h 50m ( 3 Stops )
TIR  13:35 Tirupati, India
84271
  Multi Carrier
IXU  17:45 Aurangabad, India
19h 50m ( 3 Stops )
TIR  13:35 Tirupati, India
84271
  Multi Carrier
IXU  17:45 Aurangabad, India
19h 50m ( 3 Stops )
TIR  13:35 Tirupati, India
84271
  Multi Carrier
IXU  06:50 Aurangabad, India
30h 45m ( 3 Stops )
TIR  13:35 Tirupati, India
84271
  Multi Carrier
IXU  06:50 Aurangabad, India
30h 45m ( 3 Stops )
TIR  13:35 Tirupati, India
84271
  Multi Carrier
IXU  06:50 Aurangabad, India
30h 45m ( 3 Stops )
TIR  13:35 Tirupati, India
84271
  Multi Carrier
IXU  06:50 Aurangabad, India
30h 45m ( 3 Stops )
TIR  13:35 Tirupati, India
84271

Questions & Answers About flights from Aurangabad to Tirupati

Q

How many flights fly from Aurangabad to Tirupati on the daily basis?

A

Around 21 flights are flying daily from Aurangabad to Tirupati. Out of which 21 are connecting flights on this route. Some major airlines between this route are Air India , Jet Airways , Trujet and Canada 3000 Airline .

Q

Which airline has maximum number for flights between Aurangabad to Tirupati?

A

Out of 21 daily flights between Aurangabad to Tirupati Jet Airways has maximum 15 flights. After that Air India has 5 and TruJet has 1 flights between Aurangabad to Tirupati.

Q

What is today’s cheapest fare from Aurangabad to Tirupati?

A

Today lowest airfare on Aurangabad to Tirupati flight route is ₹15649 offered by Air India AI441 at 21:40.

Q

Which is the cheapest flight from Aurangabad to Tirupati in next 7 and next 30 days? What are the timings of those flight?

A

Trujet 2T212 is the cheapest flight in next 7 days on Aurangabad to Tirupati route at ₹7901. And in next 30 days lowest price on Aurangabad to Tirupati route is ₹4227 which is offered by Trujet 2T212. Timings for this flights are Feb 19,2019 at 16:45.

Q

When does the first flight leave from Aurangabad to Tirupati?

A

The first flight from Aurangabad to Tirupati is Jet Airways 9W73H at 06:50. The other morning flights from Aurangabad to Tirupati are Jet Airways 9W73H @ 06:50 , Jet Airways 9W73H @ 06:50 , Jet Airways 9W73H @ 06:50 , Jet Airways 9W73H @ 06:50 , Jet Airways 9W73H @ 06:50 .

Q

Which is the last flight on Aurangabad to Tirupati route?

A

The last flight from Aurangabad to Tirupati route is Air India AI319 at 20:20. Before this last flight other evening Aurangabad to Tirupati flights are Air India AI319 @ 20:20 , Jet Airways 9W73H @ 17:45 , Jet Airways 9W73H @ 17:45 , Jet Airways 9W73H @ 17:45 , Jet Airways 9W73H @ 17:45 .

Aurangabad to Tirupati cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare422713 FebTrujet19:5516:45Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days422713 FebTrujet19:5516:45Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days422719 FEBTrujet19:5516:45Book
Lowest airfare today1564921 JANAir India17:3021:40Book

More info about Aurangabad to Tirupati cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Tirupati include Air India,Jet Airways,Trujet .Flights to Tirupati land at the Tirupati Airport. Other Airlines flying to Tirupati include Canada 3000 Airline .

Cheapest tickets from Aurangabad to Tirupati in the next 90 days are on Air India,Jet Airways,Trujet.

Lowest average airfare from Aurangabad to Tirupati in the next 90 days is Rs.6107.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Aurangabad Tirupati Flight Schedule & Info

IXU Aurangabad TIR Tirupati
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Aurangabad (IXU) to Tirupati (TIR) sector also serves

Shirdi Tirupati Flights

Shirdi is approx 117 kms from Aurangabad (IXU)

Nashik Tirupati Flights

Nashik is approx 191 kms from Aurangabad (IXU)

Ahmadnagar Tirupati Flights

Ahmadnagar is approx 111 kms from Aurangabad (IXU)

Igatpuri Tirupati Flights

Igatpuri is approx 226 kms from Aurangabad (IXU)

Jalgaon Tirupati Flights

Jalgaon is approx 145 kms from Aurangabad (IXU)

Saputara Tirupati Flights

Saputara is approx 229 kms from Aurangabad (IXU)

Trimbak Tirupati Flights

Trimbak is approx 189 kms from Aurangabad (IXU)

Dhule Tirupati Flights

Dhule is approx 163 kms from Aurangabad (IXU)

Shegaon Tirupati Flights

Shegaon is approx 175 kms from Aurangabad (IXU)

Buldana Tirupati Flights

Buldana is approx 174 kms from Aurangabad (IXU)

view more(+)

Tirupati (TIR) to Aurangabad (IXU) sector also serves

Aurangabad Chennai Flights

Chennai is approx 124 kms from Tirupati (TIR)

Aurangabad Pondicherry Flights

Pondicherry is approx 228 kms from Tirupati (TIR)

Aurangabad Mamallapuram Flights

Mamallapuram is approx 181 kms from Tirupati (TIR)

Aurangabad Vellore Flights

Vellore is approx 119 kms from Tirupati (TIR)

Aurangabad Yelagiri Flights

Yelagiri is approx 194 kms from Tirupati (TIR)

Aurangabad Kanchipuram Flights

Kanchipuram is approx 99 kms from Tirupati (TIR)

Aurangabad Nellore Flights

Nellore is approx 129 kms from Tirupati (TIR)

Aurangabad Tiruvannamalai Flights

Tiruvannamalai is approx 193 kms from Tirupati (TIR)

Aurangabad Viluppuram Flights

Viluppuram is approx 233 kms from Tirupati (TIR)

Aurangabad Srikalahasti Flights

Srikalahasti is approx 31 kms from Tirupati (TIR)

view more(+)

Top Cab routes to Tirupati

Top Cab routes from Aurangabad

Hotels near Tirupati Airport, Tirupati

View All Hotels in Tirupati

Popular attractions in Tirupati

View Tirupati Travel Guide

Aurangabad Airport Contact Info

Name:
Aurangabad Airport
Code:
IXU
Phone:
+91-240-2476147

Tirupati Airport Contact Info

Name:
Tirupati Airport
Code:
TIR
Phone:
+91-877-2275354
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved