Patna Gaya Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Patna to Gaya Flights

Book Patna to Gaya flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Patna to Gaya flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Gaya from Patna only at Goibibo.

Patna(PAT) to Gaya(GAY) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Patna to Gaya cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare292927 JulAir India13:4012:45Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days292927 JulAir India13:4012:45Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days435925 JULSpiceJet13:4019:35Book
Lowest airfare today1130625 JUNAir India13:4020:55Book

Patna to Gaya Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Jun 25,2017

11306

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
13:40

20:55

13:40

Duration
16h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 26,2017

12368

Dep:
18:25
Arr:
13:40

18:25

13:40

Duration
19h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 27,2017

10510

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
08:30

20:55

08:30

Duration
11h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 28,2017

11680

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
13:40

19:15

13:40

Duration
18h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 29,2017

11521

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
13:40

19:15

13:40

Duration
18h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 30,2017

12611

Dep:
11:50
Arr:
13:40

11:50

13:40

Duration
25h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 01,2017

11258

Dep:
20:15
Arr:
13:40

20:15

13:40

Duration
17h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 02,2017

12317

Dep:
20:15
Arr:
13:40

20:15

13:40

Duration
17h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 03,2017

10934

Dep:
12:45
Arr:
13:40

12:45

13:40

Duration
24h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 04,2017

10510

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
08:30

20:55

08:30

Duration
11h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 05,2017

10510

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
13:40

20:55

13:40

Duration
16h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 06,2017

8310

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
13:40

16:00

13:40

Duration
21h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 07,2017

9689

Dep:
20:15
Arr:
13:40

20:15

13:40

Duration
17h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 08,2017

9322

Dep:
11:00
Arr:
13:40

11:00

13:40

Duration
26h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 09,2017

8482

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
13:40

20:55

13:40

Duration
16h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 10,2017

8310

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
13:40

20:55

13:40

Duration
16h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 11,2017

4521

Dep:
12:45
Arr:
13:40

12:45

13:40

Duration
24h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 12,2017

8310

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
13:40

20:55

13:40

Duration
16h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 13,2017

4742

Dep:
20:55
Arr:
13:40

20:55

13:40

Duration
16h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 14,2017

8199

Dep:
19:35
Arr:
13:40

19:35

13:40

Duration
18h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 15,2017

8149

Dep:
19:35
Arr:
13:40

19:35

13:40

Duration
18h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 16,2017

5950

Dep:
19:35
Arr:
13:40

19:35

13:40

Duration
18h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 17,2017

6111

Dep:
12:45
Arr:
13:40

12:45

13:40

Duration
24h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 18,2017

4459

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
13:40

08:20

13:40

Duration
5h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 19,2017

6050

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
13:40

08:20

13:40

Duration
5h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 20,2017

8310

Dep:
12:45
Arr:
13:40

12:45

13:40

Duration
24h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 21,2017

8249

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
13:40

08:20

13:40

Duration
5h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 22,2017

4520

Dep:
12:45
Arr:
13:40

12:45

13:40

Duration
24h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 23,2017

5950

Dep:
19:35
Arr:
13:40

19:35

13:40

Duration
18h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 24,2017

6050

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
13:40

08:20

13:40

Duration
5h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Patna to Gaya cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Patna to Gaya in the next 90 days are on Jet Airways,Air India,Goair ,Spicejet,Indigo.

Lowest average airfare from Patna to Gaya in the next 90 days is Rs.7050.

Cheapest flights from Patna to Gaya

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
SpiceJet
SG762
19:35
Patna
18h 5m1 Stop
PATGaya
13:40
Gaya
Jul 25,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Goair
G8338
08:20
Patna
5h 20m1 Stop
PATGaya
13:40
Gaya
Jul 18,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI410
12:45
Patna
24h 55m1 Stop
PATGaya
13:40
Gaya
Jul 22,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI416
20:55
Patna
16h 45m1 Stop
PATGaya
13:40
Gaya
Jul 13,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI408
16:00
Patna
21h 40m1 Stop
PATGaya
13:40
Gaya
Jul 06,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Patna Gaya Flight Schedule & Info

PAT Patna GAY Gaya
  • Distance 129 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Patna (PAT) to Gaya (GAY) sector also serves

Gaya Gaya Flights

Gaya is approx 106 kms from Patna (PAT)

Samastipur Gaya Flights

Samastipur is approx 90 kms from Patna (PAT)

Rajgir Gaya Flights

Rajgir is approx 110 kms from Patna (PAT)

Aurangabad Gaya Flights

Aurangabad is approx 115 kms from Patna (PAT)

Kushinagar Gaya Flights

Kushinagar is approx 237 kms from Patna (PAT)

view more(+)

Gaya (GAY) to Patna (PAT) sector also serves

Patna Patna Flights

Patna is approx 112 kms from Gaya (GAY)

Patna Ranchi Flights

Ranchi is approx 268 kms from Gaya (GAY)

Patna Deoghar Flights

Deoghar is approx 239 kms from Gaya (GAY)

Patna Dhanbad Flights

Dhanbad is approx 212 kms from Gaya (GAY)

Patna Bokaro Flights

Bokaro is approx 208 kms from Gaya (GAY)

view more(+)

Hotels near Gaya Airport, Gaya

View All Hotels in Gaya

Patna Airport Contact Info

Name:
Lok Nayak Jayaprakash Airport
Code:
PAT
Phone:
+91-612-2220683, +91-9471000714

Gaya Airport Contact Info

Name:
Gaya Airport
Code:
GAY
Phone:
+91-631-2210129
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved