→ 
→ 
Delhi to Ballabhgarh Trains

Delhi to Ballabhgarh Trains

Delhi to Ballabhgarh Train Schedule
Train Departure Arrival Duration

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

Train Departure Arrival Duration

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

 
12920
Malwa Express
18:27
Delhi Junction
19:56
Ballabhgarh Junction
1h 0m
Book

SUBZI MANDI SZM

Arr

18:25

Dep

18:27

+view hotels

NEW DELHI NDLS

Arr

18:55

Dep

19:15

+view hotels

BALLABGARH BVH

Arr

19:56

Dep

19:58

+view hotels
 
54004
NZM KSV Passenger
09:30
Delhi Junction
10:08
Ballabhgarh Junction
0h 0m
Book

H Nizamuddin NZM

Arr

09:30

Dep

09:30

+view hotels

Okhla OKA

Arr

09:36

Dep

09:37

+view hotels

Ballabgarh BVH

Arr

10:08

Dep

10:09

+view hotels
 
51902
DLI AGC Passenger
07:15
Delhi Junction
08:39
Ballabhgarh Junction
1h 0m
Book

Delhi DLI

Arr

07:15

Dep

07:15

+view hotels

Sadar Bazar DSB

Arr

07:22

Dep

07:23

+view hotels

New Delhi NDLS

Arr

07:29

Dep

07:30

+view hotels

H Nizamuddin NZM

Arr

07:50

Dep

07:51

+view hotels

Okhla OKA

Arr

07:58

Dep

07:59

+view hotels

Ballabgarh BVH

Arr

08:39

Dep

08:40

+view hotels
 
64052
GZB PWL EMU
12:03
Delhi Junction
13:32
Ballabhgarh Junction
1h 0m
Book

Delhi DLI

Arr

12:20

Dep

12:22

+view hotels

Sadar Bazar DSB

Arr

12:29

Dep

12:30

+view hotels

New Delhi NDLS

Arr

12:38

Dep

12:40

+view hotels

H Nizamuddin NZM

Arr

12:55

Dep

12:56

+view hotels

Okhla OKA

Arr

13:03

Dep

13:04

+view hotels

Ballabgarh BVH

Arr

13:32

Dep

13:33

+view hotels
 
64064
DELHI PALWAL EMU
19:45
Delhi Junction
21:02
Ballabhgarh Junction
1h 0m
Book

Delhi DLI

Arr

19:45

Dep

19:45

+view hotels

Sadar Bazar DSB

Arr

19:53

Dep

19:54

+view hotels

New Delhi NDLS

Arr

20:04

Dep

20:06

+view hotels

H Nizamuddin NZM

Arr

20:23

Dep

20:24

+view hotels

Okhla OKA

Arr

20:32

Dep

20:33

+view hotels

Ballabgarh BVH

Arr

21:02

Dep

21:03

+view hotels
 
64062
DELHI PWL EMU
05:15
Delhi Junction
06:51
Ballabhgarh Junction
1h 0m
Book

Delhi DLI

Arr

05:15

Dep

05:15

+view hotels

Sadar Bazar DSB

Arr

05:23

Dep

05:24

+view hotels

New Delhi NDLS

Arr

05:33

Dep

05:35

+view hotels

H Nizamuddin NZM

Arr

06:01

Dep

06:03

+view hotels

Okhla OKA

Arr

06:10

Dep

06:11

+view hotels

Ballabgarh BVH

Arr

06:51

Dep

06:52

+view hotels
 
12190
Mahakaushal Express
16:05
Delhi Junction
16:29
Ballabhgarh Junction
0h 0m
Book
 
12963
Mewar SF Express
19:00
Delhi Junction
19:24
Ballabhgarh Junction
0h 0m
Book
 
64906
GZB PWL EMU
17:12
Delhi Junction
19:08
Ballabhgarh Junction
1h 0m
Book

Delhi DLI

Arr

17:40

Dep

17:50

+view hotels

Sadar Bazar DSB

Arr

18:01

Dep

18:02

+view hotels

New Delhi NDLS

Arr

18:13

Dep

18:15

+view hotels

H Nizamuddin NZM

Arr

18:30

Dep

18:31

+view hotels

Okhla OKA

Arr

18:37

Dep

18:38

+view hotels

Ballabgarh BVH

Arr

19:08

Dep

19:09

+view hotels
 
64910
SSB MTJ EMU
18:20
Delhi Junction
19:46
Ballabhgarh Junction
1h 0m
Book

Shakurbasti SSB

Arr

18:20

Dep

18:20

+view hotels

Sadar Bazar DSB

Arr

18:45

Dep

18:46

+view hotels

New Delhi NDLS

Arr

18:55

Dep

18:57

+view hotels

H Nizamuddin NZM

Arr

19:11

Dep

19:12

+view hotels

Okhla OKA

Arr

19:18

Dep

19:19

+view hotels

Ballabgarh BVH

Arr

19:46

Dep

19:47

+view hotels
 
64012
SSB PWL EMU
10:05
Delhi Junction
11:39
Ballabhgarh Junction
1h 0m
Book

Shakurbasti SSB

Arr

10:05

Dep

10:05

+view hotels

Sadar Bazar DSB

Arr

10:27

Dep

10:28

+view hotels

New Delhi NDLS

Arr

10:38

Dep

10:40

+view hotels

H Nizamuddin NZM

Arr

11:01

Dep

11:02

+view hotels

Okhla OKA

Arr

11:08

Dep

11:09

+view hotels

Ballabgarh BVH

Arr

11:39

Dep

11:40

+view hotels
 
64014
SSB PWL EMU
13:10
Delhi Junction
14:50
Ballabhgarh Junction
1h 0m
Book

Shakurbasti SSB

Arr

13:10

Dep

13:10

+view hotels

Sadar Bazar DSB

Arr

13:36

Dep

13:37

+view hotels

New Delhi NDLS

Arr

13:50

Dep

13:52

+view hotels

H Nizamuddin NZM

Arr

14:07

Dep

14:08

+view hotels

Okhla OKA

Arr

14:14

Dep

14:15

+view hotels

Ballabgarh BVH

Arr

14:50

Dep

14:51

+view hotels
 
64016
SSB PWL EMU
14:30
Delhi Junction
16:04
Ballabhgarh Junction
1h 0m
Book

Shakurbasti SSB

Arr

14:30

Dep

14:30

+view hotels

Sadar Bazar DSB

Arr

14:54

Dep

14:55

+view hotels

New Delhi NDLS

Arr

15:10

Dep

15:12

+view hotels

H Nizamuddin NZM

Arr

15:26

Dep

15:27

+view hotels

Okhla OKA

Arr

15:34

Dep

15:35

+view hotels

Ballabgarh BVH

Arr

16:04

Dep

16:05

+view hotels
 
64076
NDLS PALWAL EMU
00:15
Delhi Junction
01:03
Ballabhgarh Junction
0h 0m
Book

New Delhi NDLS

Arr

00:15

Dep

00:15

+view hotels

H Nizamuddin NZM

Arr

00:29

Dep

00:30

+view hotels

Okhla OKA

Arr

00:36

Dep

00:37

+view hotels

Ballabgarh BVH

Arr

01:03

Dep

01:04

+view hotels
 
64074
NDLS KSV EMU
04:45
Delhi Junction
05:33
Ballabhgarh Junction
0h 0m
Book

New Delhi NDLS

Arr

04:45

Dep

04:45

+view hotels

H Nizamuddin NZM

Arr

04:58

Dep

04:59

+view hotels

Okhla OKA

Arr

05:05

Dep

05:06

+view hotels

Ballabgarh BVH

Arr

05:33

Dep

05:34

+view hotels
 
12060
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin KOTA Janshatabdi Express
13:15
Delhi Junction
13:40
Ballabhgarh Junction
0h 0m
Book
 
14212
NEW Delhi Agra Cantt Intercity Express
17:35
Delhi Junction
18:34
Ballabhgarh Junction
0h 0m
Book

H NIZAMUDDIN NZM

Arr

17:55

Dep

17:57

+view hotels

OKHLA OKA

Arr

18:01

Dep

18:03

+view hotels

BALLABGARH BVH

Arr

18:34

Dep

18:36

+view hotels
 
64078
NDLS PWL EMU
08:45
Delhi Junction
09:44
Ballabhgarh Junction
0h 0m
Book

New Delhi NDLS

Arr

08:45

Dep

08:45

+view hotels

H Nizamuddin NZM

Arr

09:03

Dep

09:04

+view hotels

Okhla OKA

Arr

09:11

Dep

09:12

+view hotels

Ballabgarh BVH

Arr

09:44

Dep

09:45

+view hotels
 
64494
NZM PWL MEMU
10:15
Delhi Junction
10:58
Ballabhgarh Junction
0h 0m
Book

H Nizamuddin NZM

Arr

10:15

Dep

10:15

+view hotels

Okhla OKA

Arr

10:21

Dep

10:22

+view hotels

Ballabgarh BVH

Arr

10:58

Dep

10:59

+view hotels
 
64496
NZM KSV MEMU
20:35
Delhi Junction
21:16
Ballabhgarh Junction
0h 0m
Book

H Nizamuddin NZM

Arr

20:35

Dep

20:35

+view hotels

Okhla OKA

Arr

20:42

Dep

20:43

+view hotels

Ballabgarh BVH

Arr

21:16

Dep

21:17

+view hotels
 
64492
NDLS PWL LADIES
17:50
Delhi Junction
18:49
Ballabhgarh Junction
0h 0m
Book

New Delhi NDLS

Arr

17:50

Dep

17:50

+view hotels

H Nizamuddin NZM

Arr

18:06

Dep

18:07

+view hotels

Okhla OKA

Arr

18:14

Dep

18:15

+view hotels

Ballabgarh BVH

Arr

18:49

Dep

18:50

+view hotels
 
19020
Dehradun Mumbai Bandra Terminus Express
21:50
Delhi Junction
22:58
Ballabhgarh Junction
1h 0m
Book

H NIZAMUDDIN NZM

Arr

21:15

Dep

21:50

+view hotels

BALLABGARH BVH

Arr

22:58

Dep

23:00

+view hotels
 
64168
ALJN PWL Passenger
21:00
Delhi Junction
21:54
Ballabhgarh Junction
0h 0m
Book

New Delhi NDLS

Arr

20:45

Dep

21:00

+view hotels

H Nizamuddin NZM

Arr

21:15

Dep

21:16

+view hotels

Okhla OKA

Arr

21:22

Dep

21:23

+view hotels

Ballabgarh BVH

Arr

21:54

Dep

21:55

+view hotels
 
64904
GZB MTC EMU
16:26
Delhi Junction
18:12
Ballabhgarh Junction
1h 0m
Book

Delhi DLI

Arr

16:45

Dep

16:47

+view hotels

Sadar Bazar DSB

Arr

16:59

Dep

17:00

+view hotels

New Delhi NDLS

Arr

17:08

Dep

17:10

+view hotels

H Nizamuddin NZM

Arr

17:32

Dep

17:33

+view hotels

Okhla OKA

Arr

17:40

Dep

17:41

+view hotels

Ballabgarh BVH

Arr

18:12

Dep

18:13

+view hotels
 
64902
GZB KSV EMU
15:21
Delhi Junction
16:58
Ballabhgarh Junction
1h 0m
Book

Delhi DLI

Arr

15:40

Dep

15:42

+view hotels

Sadar Bazar DSB

Arr

15:50

Dep

15:51

+view hotels

New Delhi NDLS

Arr

16:00

Dep

16:02

+view hotels

H Nizamuddin NZM

Arr

16:18

Dep

16:19

+view hotels

Okhla OKA

Arr

16:27

Dep

16:28

+view hotels

Ballabgarh BVH

Arr

16:58

Dep

16:59

+view hotels
 
11058
Amritsar Mumbai Cst Pathankot Express
19:49
Delhi Junction
21:43
Ballabhgarh Junction
1h 0m
Book

SUBZI MANDI SZM

Arr

19:47

Dep

19:49

+view hotels

NEW DELHI NDLS

Arr

20:20

Dep

20:50

+view hotels

H NIZAMUDDIN NZM

Arr

21:03

Dep

21:05

+view hotels

BALLABGARH BVH

Arr

21:43

Dep

21:45

+view hotels
 
19024
Firozpur Mumbai Central Janta Express
12:23
Delhi Junction
14:29
Ballabhgarh Junction
2h 0m
Book

SHAKURBASTI SSB

Arr

12:21

Dep

12:23

+view hotels

NEW DELHI NDLS

Arr

12:55

Dep

13:30

+view hotels

H NIZAMUDDIN NZM

Arr

13:45

Dep

13:47

+view hotels

OKHLA OKA

Arr

13:52

Dep

13:54

+view hotels

BALLABGARH BVH

Arr

14:29

Dep

14:31

+view hotels
 
29020
Meerut City Mandsor Link Express
21:55
Delhi Junction
22:58
Ballabhgarh Junction
1h 0m
Book

H NIZAMUDDIN NZM

Arr

21:15

Dep

21:55

+view hotels

BALLABGARH BVH

Arr

22:58

Dep

23:00

+view hotels
 
64084
NDLS PWL EMU
21:25
Delhi Junction
22:18
Ballabhgarh Junction
0h 0m
Book

New Delhi NDLS

Arr

21:25

Dep

21:25

+view hotels

H Nizamuddin NZM

Arr

21:40

Dep

21:41

+view hotels

Okhla OKA

Arr

21:49

Dep

21:50

+view hotels

Ballabgarh BVH

Arr

22:18

Dep

22:19

+view hotels
 
64082
NDLS PWL EMU
18:00
Delhi Junction
18:58
Ballabhgarh Junction
0h 0m
Book

New Delhi NDLS

Arr

18:00

Dep

18:00

+view hotels

H Nizamuddin NZM

Arr

18:17

Dep

18:18

+view hotels

Okhla OKA

Arr

18:25

Dep

18:26

+view hotels

Ballabgarh BVH

Arr

18:58

Dep

18:59

+view hotels
 
64908
SSB PWL MEMU
05:50
Delhi Junction
07:35
Ballabhgarh Junction
1h 0m
Book

Shakurbasti SSB

Arr

05:50

Dep

05:50

+view hotels

Sadar Bazar DSB

Arr

06:14

Dep

06:15

+view hotels

New Delhi NDLS

Arr

06:28

Dep

06:30

+view hotels

H Nizamuddin NZM

Arr

06:47

Dep

06:48

+view hotels

Okhla OKA

Arr

06:54

Dep

06:55

+view hotels

Ballabgarh BVH

Arr

07:35

Dep

07:35

+view hotels
 
64080
NDLS PWL EMU
17:05
Delhi Junction
17:55
Ballabhgarh Junction
0h 0m
Book

New Delhi NDLS

Arr

17:05

Dep

17:05

+view hotels

H Nizamuddin NZM

Arr

17:18

Dep

17:19

+view hotels

Okhla OKA

Arr

17:24

Dep

17:25

+view hotels

Ballabgarh BVH

Arr

17:55

Dep

17:56

+view hotels

Train Stats: Delhi to Ballabhgarh Trains

How many trains are there between Delhi to Ballabhgarh?
Total 32 trains are running between Delhi and Ballabhgarh railway station. Some major trains that run from Delhi to Ballabhgarh are Malwa Express, NZM KSV Passenger, DLI AGC Passenger, GZB PWL EMU, DELHI PALWAL EMU
How many daily and weekly trains are there between Delhi to Ballabhgarh?
Out of 32 trains there is 9 daily running trains. Some of daily running trains are Mahakaushal Express, Mewar SF Express, Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin KOTA Janshatabdi Express, NEW Delhi Agra Cantt Intercity Express, Meerut City Mandsor Link Express.
When does the first Delhi to Ballabhgarh train leaves?
The first train from Delhi to Ballabhgarh is NDLS PALWAL EMU departure at 00:15 from New Delhi Railway Station(NDLS).
Which is the last train to Ballabhgarh from Delhi?
Meerut City Mandsor Link Express is the last train between Delhi to Ballabhgarh departure at 21:55 from Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station(NZM).
Which train is the fastest train on Delhi to Ballabhgarh route?
Fastest train between Delhi to Ballabhgarh is Mahakaushal Express took 0h 0m to reach the destination.
From which stations in Delhi we can pick trains to Ballabhgarh?
Pickups point to catch the trains in Delhi are New Delhi Railway Station(NDLS), Delhi Sabzi Mandi Railway Station(SZM), Old Delhi Railway Station(DLI), Delhi Kishanganj Railway Station(DKZ), Palam Railway Station(PM), Okhla Railway Station(OKA), Azadpur Railway Station(DAZ), Shahdara Railway Station(DSA), Sadar Bazar Railway Station(DSB), Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station(NZM), Shakurbasti Railway Station(SSB).
What are the deboarding station in Ballabhgarh for Delhi Ballabhgarh trains?
Stations where train deboard in Ballabhgarh is the Ballabgarh Railway Station(BVH)

Hotels in Delhi

View All Hotels in Delhi

Offers & Promos on Goibibo

View All Flight Offers
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved