→ 
→ 
Osmanabad to Daund Trains

Osmanabad to Daund Trains

Osmanabad to Daund Train Schedule
Train Departure Arrival Duration

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

Train Name & No
NED PNVL EXP 17614
UMD 00:20 Osmanabad Railway Station
04h 25m
DD 04:45 Daund Junction
AMI PUNE EXP 11406
UMD 07:55 Osmanabad Railway Station
03h 45m
DD 11:40 Daund Junction
UMD 23:32 Osmanabad Railway Station
03h 13m
DD 02:45 Daund Junction

Train Stats: Osmanabad to Daund Trains

How many trains are there between Osmanabad to Daund?
Total 6 trains are running between Osmanabad and Daund railway station. Some major trains that run from Osmanabad to Daund are Amravati PUNE Express, NED PUNE Special, Latur Mumbai Cst SF Express, Hazur Sahib Nanded PUNE Express Via Latur, NED PUNE Special
How many daily and weekly trains are there between Osmanabad to Daund?
Out of 6 trains there is 1 daily running trains. Some of daily running trains are Latur Mumbai Cst SF Express.
When does the first Osmanabad to Daund train leaves?
The first train from Osmanabad to Daund is Hazur Sahib Nanded PUNE Express Via Latur departure at 00:20 from Osmanabad Railway Station(UMD).
Which is the last train to Daund from Osmanabad?
Latur Mumbai Cst SF Express is the last train between Osmanabad to Daund departure at 23:32 from Osmanabad Railway Station(UMD).
Which train is the fastest train on Osmanabad to Daund route?
Fastest train between Osmanabad to Daund is Latur Mumbai Cst SF Express took 3h 0m to reach the destination.
From which station in Osmanabad we can pick trains to Daund?
Pickups point to catch the trains in Osmanabad is Osmanabad Railway Station(UMD).
What are the deboarding station in Daund for Osmanabad Daund trains?
Stations where train deboard in Daund is the Daund Junction(DD)

Hotels in Osmanabad

View All Hotels in Osmanabad

Offers & Promos on Goibibo

View All Flight Offers
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved