→ 
→ 
Sonipat to Datia Trains

Sonipat to Datia Trains

Sonipat to Datia Train Schedule
Train Departure Arrival Duration

S

M

T

W

T

F

S

Train Name & No
SNP 08:35 Sonipat Railway Station
08h 02m
DAA 16:37 Datia Railway Station
SNP 17:43 Sonipat Railway Station
08h 05m
DAA 01:48 Datia Railway Station
ASR CSTM EXP 11058
SNP 18:41 Sonipat Railway Station
09h 34m
DAA 04:15 Datia Railway Station

Train Stats: Sonipat to Datia Trains

How many trains are there between Sonipat to Datia?
Total 3 trains are running between Sonipat and Datia railway station. Some major trains that run from Sonipat to Datia are Amritsar Mumbai Cst Pathankot Express, Malwa Express, Jhelum Express
How many daily and weekly trains are there between Sonipat to Datia?
Out of 3 trains there is 3 daily running trains. Some of daily running trains are Jhelum Express, Malwa Express, Amritsar Mumbai Cst Pathankot Express.
When does the first Sonipat to Datia train leaves?
The first train from Sonipat to Datia is Jhelum Express departure at 08:35 from Sonipat Railway Station(SNP).
Which is the last train to Datia from Sonipat?
Amritsar Mumbai Cst Pathankot Express is the last train between Sonipat to Datia departure at 18:41 from Sonipat Railway Station(SNP).
Which train is the fastest train on Sonipat to Datia route?
Fastest train between Sonipat to Datia is Jhelum Express took 8h 0m to reach the destination.
From which station in Sonipat we can pick trains to Datia?
Pickups point to catch the trains in Sonipat is Sonipat Railway Station(SNP).
What are the deboarding station in Datia for Sonipat Datia trains?
Stations where train deboard in Datia is the Datia Railway Station(DAA)

Hotels in Datia

View All Hotels in Datia

Hotels in Sonipat

View All Hotels in Sonipat

Offers & Promos on Goibibo

View All Flight Offers

Top Bus routes from Datia

© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved