Showing5 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Jammu to Suratgarh

Amit Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

15:00

Kunjwani chowk

10h 50m

01:50 26th Sep

Near old bus stand

₹ 900

22 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

Amit Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

14:30

Kunjwani chowk

11h 50m

02:20 26th Sep

Near old bus stand

₹ 1000

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Amit Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

14:30

Kunjwani chowk

11h 40m

02:10 26th Sep

Near old bus stand

₹ 1000

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Milan Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

14:30

Jammu

11h 40m

02:10 26th Sep

Suratgarh

₹ 900

22 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

Chandra Travels (Apex Chandra Pvt Ltd)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

14:00

Narwal bye pass

10h 50m

00:50 26th Sep

Suratgarh

₹ 2400

20 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

Jammu to Suratgarh Amit Travels Bus services

FAQs About Amit Travels Buses from Jammu to Suratgarh

Q. By when Amit Travels first bus leave from Jammu?

A. First bus of Amit Travels leaves from Jammu at around 14:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Jammu to Suratgarh by Amit Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Amit Travels between Jammu to Suratgarh. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Jammu to Suratgarh bus specially by Amit Travels?

A. Jammu to Suratgarh fare for Amit Travels is around Rs. 900 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Jammu to Suratgarh by Amit Travels?

A. Jammu to Suratgarh journey takes around 10h 5m by Amit Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Jammu

  • Jammu
  • Kunjwani chowk
  • Narwal bus stand
  • Narwal bye pass
  • Kunjwani by pass

Dropping points in Suratgarh

  • Suratgarh
  • Near old bus stand
  • Suratgarh

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved