• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing39 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Andhra Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

SUPER LUXURY (NON-AC, 2 + 2 PUSH BACK)

21:05

Cumbum(Andhra Pradesh)

5h 55m

14th May

03:00

Vijayawada

Andhra Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

SUPER LUXURY (NON-AC, 2 + 2 PUSH BACK)

13:50

Cumbum(Andhra Pradesh)

4h 55m

14th May

18:45

Vijayawada

Andhra Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

EXPRESS

18:50

Cumbum(Andhra Pradesh)

5h 40m

14th May

00:30

Vijayawada

Andhra Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

SUPER LUXURY (NON-AC, 2 + 2 PUSH BACK)

05:50

Cumbum(Andhra Pradesh)

5h 40m

14th May

11:30

Vijayawada

Andhra Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

SUPER LUXURY (NON-AC, 2 + 2 PUSH BACK)

08:00

Cumbum(Andhra Pradesh)

5h 15m

14th May

13:15

Vijayawada

Andhra Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

EXPRESS

06:50

Cumbum(Andhra Pradesh)

5h 40m

14th May

12:30

Vijayawada

Andhra Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

EXPRESS

13:45

Cumbum(Andhra Pradesh)

5h 45m

14th May

19:30

Vijayawada

View More Buses

Other Buses from Cumbum(Andhra Pradesh) to Vijayawada

Shirdi To Hyderabad

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

00:50

Cumbum(Andhra Pradesh)

5h 40m

14th May

06:30

Vijayawada

Shirdi To Hyderabad

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:50

Cumbum(Andhra Pradesh)

5h 40m

14th May

05:30

Vijayawada

Shirdi To Hyderabad

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:59

Cumbum(Andhra Pradesh)

6h 1m

14th May

06:00

Vijayawada

Shirdi To Hyderabad

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:55

Cumbum(Andhra Pradesh)

5h 5m

14th May

05:00

Vijayawada

View More Buses

Popular Bus Operators in Cumbum(Andhra Pradesh)

Boarding points in Cumbum(Andhra Pradesh)

  • CUMBUM

Dropping points in Cumbum(Andhra Pradesh)

  • CUMBUM
  • Cumbum

Popular Bus Types

Cumbum(andhra pradesh) to Vijayawada Apsrtc-4144 Bus services

Boarding points in Vijayawada

  • Police Control Room

Dropping points in Vijayawada

  • Police Control Room

FAQs About Apsrtc-4144 Buses from Cumbum(andhra pradesh) to Vijayawada

  • Q

    By when Apsrtc-4144 first bus leave from Cumbum(Andhra Pradesh)?

    A

    First bus of Apsrtc-4144 leaves from Cumbum(Andhra Pradesh) at around 03:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Cumbum(Andhra Pradesh) to Vijayawada by Apsrtc-4144 currently?

    A

    There are around 35 buses currently getting operated by Apsrtc-4144 between Cumbum(Andhra Pradesh) to Vijayawada. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Cumbum(Andhra Pradesh) to Vijayawada bus specially by Apsrtc-4144?

    A

    Cumbum(Andhra Pradesh) to Vijayawada fare for Apsrtc-4144 is around Rs. 0 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Cumbum(Andhra Pradesh) to Vijayawada by Apsrtc-4144?

    A

    Cumbum(Andhra Pradesh) to Vijayawada journey takes around 0h 0m by Apsrtc-4144. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved