Edit
Edit

Barwaha to Burhanpur (Madhya Pradesh) AC Bus

Showing15 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

23:15

Barwaha, pandit ji ka hotel

3h 50m

03:05 20th Jan

Bus stand

₹750

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Nirmal Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

22:00

Pandit ji Ka Dhaba

2h 30m

00:30 20th Jan

By Pass

₹750

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 750

  • feature20 window seats

Barwaha to Burhanpur (Madhya Pradesh) Other Buses

Sharma Travels Nanded

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

20:30

Barwaha- tiwari travels- pandit dhaba

4h 30m

01:00 20th Jan

Buranpur by pass

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Nirmal Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

23:30

Pandit ji Ka Dhaba

3h 0m

02:30 20th Jan

Bus Stand Burhanpur

₹500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

23:30

Barwaha, pandit ji ka hotel

3h 50m

03:20 20th Jan

Bus stand

₹650

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

00:30

Barwaha, pandit ji ka hotel

3h 20m

03:50 20th Jan

Bus stand

₹500

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

23:00

Barwaha, pandit ji ka hotel

3h 50m

02:50 20th Jan

Bus stand

₹650

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Sutra Sewa (Maa Mekal Travels)

Non AC Seater (2+2)

2.9/5

13:00

Barwaha Bus Stand

3h 0m

16:00 20th Jan

Burhanpur Bus Stand

₹345

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 345

  • feature20 window seats

Sutra Sewa (Maa Mekal Travels)

Non AC Seater (2+2)

2.9/5

21:40

Barwaha Bus Stand

3h 5m

00:45 20th Jan

Burhanpur Bus Stand

₹345

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 345

  • feature16 window seats

Sutra Sewa (Maa Mekal Travels)

Non AC Seater (2+2)

2.9/5

10:10

Barwaha Bus Stand

3h 5m

13:15 20th Jan

Burhanpur Bus Stand

₹342

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 342

  • feature20 window seats

Multani Sona Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

2.8/5

20:40

Bus Stand

4h 20m

01:00 20th Jan

Bus Stand

₹250

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 250

  • feature20 window seats

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Bharat Benz NON A/C sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

19:31

Barwaha, pandit ji ka hotel

2h 40m

22:11 20th Jan

Bus stand

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature16 window seats
View MADHYA PRADESH AC Buses from Burhanpur (Madhya Pradesh) to Barwaha

FAQs About AC Buses from Barwaha to Burhanpur (madhya pradesh)

Q. How many AC buses currently operating from Barwaha to Burhanpur (Madhya Pradesh)?

A. There are 2 AC buses currently running from Barwaha to Burhanpur (Madhya Pradesh) currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC bus for Barwaha Burhanpur (Madhya Pradesh) Journey?

A. The time taken for Barwaha to Burhanpur (Madhya Pradesh) by AC bus via road travel is around 0h 59m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Barwaha to Burhanpur (Madhya Pradesh) Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Barwaha to Burhanpur (Madhya Pradesh) is ₹ 250. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Barwaha to Burhanpur (Madhya Pradesh) route?