Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Citylink Travels (jai Kodiyar) Bus Booking

Citylink Travels (jai Kodiyar) Bus Booking

Citylink Travels (jai Kodiyar) Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Indore to Dhule
    7h 30m
  • 19:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Indore to Dhule
    7h 0m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Indore to Dhule
    5h 0m
  • 20:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Indore to Dhule
    6h 15m
  • 21:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Kuravilangad
    7h 0m
  • 18:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Kuravilangad
    7h 0m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Kuravilangad
    6h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Yavatmal
    9h 30m
  • 19:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Yavatmal
    9h 30m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Yavatmal
    9h 30m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Gandhidham
    7h 0m
  • 18:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Gandhidham
    7h 0m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Gandhidham
    6h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Dhule
    7h 0m
  • 18:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Dhule
    7h 0m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Dhule
    6h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Palanpur
    7h 0m
  • 18:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Palanpur
    7h 0m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Palanpur
    6h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Jalgaon
    7h 0m
  • 18:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Jalgaon
    7h 0m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Jalgaon
    6h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Fatehnagar
    7h 0m
  • 18:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Fatehnagar
    7h 0m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Fatehnagar
    6h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Indore to Ratlam
    7h 0m
  • 18:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Indore to Ratlam
    7h 0m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Indore to Ratlam
    6h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Nagpur
    9h 30m
  • 19:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Nagpur
    9h 30m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Nagpur
    9h 30m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Indore to Nashik
    10h 0m
  • 19:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Indore to Nashik
    9h 45m
  • 19:45
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Indore to Nashik
    9h 15m
  • 21:15
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Naliya
    7h 0m
  • 18:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Naliya
    7h 0m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Naliya
    6h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Indore to Nanded
    7h 0m
  • 18:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Indore to Nanded
    7h 0m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Indore to Nanded
    6h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Indore to Jalgaon
    7h 0m
  • 18:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Indore to Jalgaon
    7h 0m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Indore to Jalgaon
    6h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Bhilwara
    7h 0m
  • 18:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Bhilwara
    7h 0m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Bhilwara
    6h 30m
  • 21:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers

Citylink Travels (jai Kodiyar) Operator Info

About Citylink Travels (jai Kodiyar)
  • Operators
  • Frequency S M T W T F S
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved