• Get Flat 5% OFF + a Sign-up Bonus of Rs.50

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

zingbus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4 /5

20:00

Bharat Petrol Pump Near Parmila Hotel Delhi Road

7h 15m

13th Apr

03:15

Delhi Jaipur Expressway Near Indian oil petrol pump

466
Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

9 window seats

Total 17 seats left

Babu Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

16:30

Har ki pauri

8h 20m

13th Apr

00:50

Bypass (dharuhera)

800

6 window seats

Total 10 seats left

Babu Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

18:02

Har ki pauri

6h 50m

13th Apr

00:52

Bypass (dharuhera)

650

15 window seats

Total 23 seats left

Babu Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

17:15

Har ki pauri

6h 50m

13th Apr

00:05

Bypass (dharuhera)

800

18 window seats

Total 31 seats left

Popular Bus Operators in Haridwar

Boarding points in Haridwar

  • Bharat Petrol Pump Near Parmila Hotel Delhi Road
  • Har ki pauri

Dropping points in Dharuhera

  • Delhi Jaipur Expressway Near Indian oil petrol pump
  • Bypass (dharuhera)

Popular Bus Types

Haridwar to Dharuhera Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Haridwar to Dharuhera

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Haridwar to on the daily basis?

    A

    4 buses are running between Haridwar to . Out of which 4 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Haridwar to bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Haridwar to bus route leaves at 16:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 800. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for from Haridwar?

    A

    he last bus for Haridwar to route leaves at 20:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹466. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Haridwar to Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Haridwar are Bharat Petrol Pump Near Parmila Hotel Delhi Road, Har ki pauri Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in for the Haridwar bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in for this route are Delhi Jaipur Expressway Near Indian oil petrol pump, Bypass (dharuhera). Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Haridwar to bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Haridwar to bus route are Babu Travels, zingbus Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved