FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Sea Bird Tourist

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift B11R Semi Sleeper (2+2)

22:15

Karwar

14h 45m

26th Jan

13:00

Vellore

Sea Bird Tourist

Volvo Multi Axle SemiSleeper I-Shift B11R (2+2)

22:45

Karwar

14h 15m

26th Jan

13:00

Vellore

Sea Bird Tourist

Volvo Multi Axle SemiSleeper I-Shift B11R (2+2)

22:00

Karwar

15h 0m

26th Jan

13:00

Vellore

Sea Bird Tourist

22:00

Karwar

15h 0m

26th Jan

13:00

Vellore

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Karwar

Boarding points in Karwar

  • Karwar 9892369055

Dropping points in Karwar

  • Ammadalli Ganesha Temple 08382222413 9880599836
  • Araga Navy Gate 08382222413 9880599836
  • Aversa Bus Stop 08382222413 9880599836
  • Binaga Built Gate 08382222413 9880599836
  • Karwar
  • Karwar Bypass 9823060374 9309549635
  • Karwar Seabird Office 08382222413 9880599836
  • Post Chandiya 08382222413 9880599836
  • Todur Bus Stop 08382222413 9880599836

Karwar to Vellore Bus services

Boarding points in Vellore

  • Bagayam
  • New Bus Stand
  • Others
  • Vit Chittoor Bus Stand

Dropping points in Vellore

  • New Bus Stand

FAQs About Buses from Karwar to Vellore

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Karwar to Vellore on the daily basis?

    A

    4 buses are running between Karwar to Vellore. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Karwar to Vellore bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Karwar to Vellore bus route leaves at 22:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Vellore from Karwar?

    A

    he last bus for Karwar to Vellore route leaves at 22:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Karwar to Vellore Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Karwar are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Vellore for the Karwar Vellore bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Vellore for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Karwar to Vellore bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Karwar to Vellore bus route are Sea Bird Tourist

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved