Edit
Edit

Katra to Kurukshetra BHARATBENZ Bus

Showing8 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Katra to Kurukshetra Other Buses

Laxmi holidays

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5

primoLogo

19:00

Subhash Parking Katra

10h 0m

1 rest stop

05:00 25th May

Kurukshetra pipli highway pick up

₹699

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Laxmi holidays

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5

primoLogo

16:00

Subhash Parking Katra

10h 15m

02:15 25th May

Kurukshetra pipli highway pick up

₹699

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Laxmi holidays

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5

primoLogo

20:00

Subhash Parking Katra

9h 15m

05:15 25th May

Kurukshetra pipli highway pick up

₹699

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

R.S Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.8/5

17:30

Katra

11h 45m

05:15 25th May

Kurukeshetra

₹900

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Maheshwaram Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.1/5

19:00

Katra

8h 0m

03:00 25th May

Kurukshetra

₹751

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 751

R.S Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.8/5

14:45

Katra

11h 45m

02:30 25th May

Kurukeshetra

₹900

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Jamna Travels (Delhi)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.5/5

19:30

Subhash parking katra

9h 0m

1 rest stop

04:30 25th May

Kurukshetra

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1199

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

GK HOLIDAY

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

19:15

Katra

9h 15m

04:30 25th May

Kurukshetra

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1499

View BHARATBENZ Buses from Kurukshetra to Katra

FAQs About Bharatbenz Buses from Katra to Kurukshetra

Q. How many BHARATBENZ buses currently operating from Katra to Kurukshetra?

A. There are 0 BHARATBENZ buses currently running from Katra to Kurukshetra currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by BHARATBENZ bus for Katra Kurukshetra Journey?

A. The time taken for Katra to Kurukshetra by BHARATBENZ bus via road travel is around 8h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Katra to Kurukshetra Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Katra to Kurukshetra is ₹ 699. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Katra to Kurukshetra route?

A. Our top bus operators for Katra to Kurukshetra bus route are: GK HOLIDAY, Jamna Travels (Delhi), Laxmi holidays, Maheshwaram Travels, R.S Travels Book Now