Edit
Edit

Kurukshetra to Katra SEMI-SLEEPER Bus

Showing15 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Kurukshetra to Katra Other Buses

zingbus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5

00:35

End of the Pipli Flyover (Main highway)

9h 5m

09:40 26th May

Subhash Parking

₹1594

SELECT SEAT

29 window seat  window

58 seats left

₹ 1594

  • featureLive Tracking

Laxmi holidays

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.8/5   5 Reviews

01:50

Kurukshetra pipli highway pick up

9h 20m

11:10 26th May

Subhash Parking Katra

₹699

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Laxmi holidays

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.8/5   5 Reviews

primoLogo

02:10

Kurukshetra pipli highway pick up

10h 20m

12:30 26th May

Subhash Parking Katra

₹699

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Laxmi holidays

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.8/5   5 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Kurukshetra pipli highway pick up

9h 30m

07:30 26th May

Subhash Parking Katra

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 1099

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   5 Reviews

01:55

End of the Pipli Flyover (Main highway)

9h 25m

11:20 26th May

Subhash Parking

₹1570

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1570

  • featureLive Tracking

City Land Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.7/5

02:00

Mayur Dhaba Kurukshetra

9h 30m

11:30 26th May

Moon Light Parking Katra

₹788

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 788

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

City Land Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.7/5

01:00

Mayur Dhaba Kurukshetra

9h 30m

10:30 26th May

Moon Light Parking Katra

₹788

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 788

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

City Land Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.7/5

00:00

Mayur Dhaba Kurukshetra

9h 30m

09:30 26th May

Moon Light Parking Katra

₹788

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 788

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Cool cool Tour and Travels India Pvt LTD

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.9/5

23:45

Sheetal Dhaba Complex

8h 45m

08:30 26th May

Katra(J.K) Bus stand

₹755

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 755

  • featureLive Tracking

Maheshwaram Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.0/5   4 Reviews

23:20

Kurukshetra

8h 20m

07:40 26th May

Katra

₹766

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 766

  • featureLive Tracking
View SEMI SLEEPER Buses from Katra to Kurukshetra

FAQs About Semi-Sleeper Buses from Kurukshetra to Katra

Q. How many SEMI-SLEEPER buses currently operating from Kurukshetra to Katra?

A. There are 0 SEMI-SLEEPER buses currently running from Kurukshetra to Katra currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by SEMI-SLEEPER bus for Kurukshetra Katra Journey?

A. The time taken for Kurukshetra to Katra by SEMI-SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 8h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Kurukshetra to Katra Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Kurukshetra to Katra is ₹ 699. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Kurukshetra to Katra route?