Showing18 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

View More ROAD AC Buses

Other Buses from Nashik to Julwania

View More Buses

Raj Ratan Tours And Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

3.6 /5

23:59

Dwarka Circle

6h 6m

06:05 28th Sep

Hotel Taste of India, Julwaniya Bypass

₹ 1100

28 window seats  

Total 42 seats left

Raj Ratan Tours And Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

00:15

Dwarka Circle

6h 0m

06:15 27th Sep

Hotel Taste of India, Julwaniya Bypass

₹ 875

19 window seats  

Total 31 seats left

Raj Ratan Tours And Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

01:10

Dwarka Circle

5h 30m

06:40 27th Sep

Hotel Taste of India, Julwaniya Bypass

₹ 800

20 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

Raj Ratan Tours And Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

3.6 /5

01:15

Dwarka Circle

4h 30m

05:45 27th Sep

Hotel Taste of India, Julwaniya Bypass

₹ 850

26 window seats  

Total 39 seats left

Raj Ratan Tours And Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

3.6 /5

23:55

Dwarka Circle

5h 35m

05:30 28th Sep

Hotel Taste of India, Julwaniya Bypass

₹ 1050

23 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

Rajmandir Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

01:15

Dwarka Circle

5h 45m

07:00 27th Sep

Lala Travels Julwania

₹ 1200

20 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

23:30

Dwarka Circle

5h 40m

05:10 28th Sep

Julwania bypass

₹ 800

16 window seats  

Total 26 seats left

Dhariwal Travels (R.S Travels)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

23:30

Others

5h 29m

04:59 28th Sep

Hotel Test Of India Julwania

₹ 810

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

CityLink Travels Mumbai

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

23:30

Dwarka Circle

5h 45m

05:15 28th Sep

Julwania By Pass

₹ 900

17 window seats  

Total 25 seats left

Chouhan Travels (I) Pvt Ltd

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

23:50

Others

6h 0m

05:50 28th Sep

Julwania By Pass

₹ 638

14 window seats  

Total 21 seats left

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Bharat Benz NON A/C sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

23:40

Dwarka Circle

5h 25m

05:05 28th Sep

Julwania bypass

₹ 800

16 window seats  

Total 26 seats left

Nashik to Julwania AC Bus services

FAQs About AC Buses from Nashik to Julwania

Q. How many AC buses currently operating from Nashik to Julwania?

A. There are 10 AC buses currently running from Nashik to Julwania currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC bus for Nashik Julwania Journey?

A. The time taken for Nashik to Julwania by AC bus via road travel is around 4h 3m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Nashik to Julwania Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Nashik to Julwania is ₹ 450. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Nashik to Julwania route?

Boarding points in Nashik

  • Dwarka Circle
  • Others

Dropping points in Julwania

  • Hotel Taste of India, Julwaniya Bypass
  • Lala Travels Julwania
  • Hotel Test Of India Julwania
  • Julwania By Pass
  • Julwania bypass
  • Julwania
  • Bypass Julwania
  • Riddhi Siddhi Hotel

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved