Edit
Edit

Nashik To Pali Bus

Book Nashik to Pali bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Nashik to Pali bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Nashik to Pali bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnPali to Nashik busonline.
Showing5 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Jain travels regd

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

12:00

Royal-punjab trvl, nashik _

17h 38m

05:38 6th Dec

By pass (pali)

₹2200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

M R Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.0/5   4 Reviews

12:20

Tractor House,Pillar Num.80,Malegaon Road,Dwarka

17h 47m

06:07 6th Dec

pali

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Mahadev Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5

13:45

NASHIK ROAD , BYTCO CHOWK

42h 12m

07:57 6th Dec

Mahadev travels Travels,Near Hotel Shrinath Bypass Road,Pali

₹3500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 3500

MR Travels Company

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

1.4/5

13:00

Nashik

19h 30m

08:30 6th Dec

Pali Bypass

₹5999

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 5999

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Mahadev Travels

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5

12:50

NASHIK ROAD , BYTCO CHOWK

18h 11m

07:01 6th Dec

Mahadev travels Travels,Near Hotel Shrinath Bypass Road,Pali

₹2500

SELECT SEAT

40 seats left

₹ 2500

Route Information for Nashik to Pali Bus

Distance645 km
Bus Depart FromNashik
Bus Arrives InPali
Earliest Bus12:00
Last Bus13:45
Avg Travelling Time17h 47m
No of A/C Buses1
No of Non A/C Buses4
No of Sleeper Buses4
No of Seater Buses1
Bus OperatorsJain travels regd, M R Travels, MR Travels Company, Mahadev Travels

FAQ - Nashik to Pali Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Nashik to Pali on the daily basis?

A. 5 buses are running between Nashik to Pali. Out of which 1 AC Buses and 4 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Nashik to Pali bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Nashik to Pali bus route leaves at 12:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 2200.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Pali from Nashik?

A. he last bus for Nashik to Pali route leaves at 13:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹3500.

Q. What are the boarding points for Nashik to Pali Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Nashik are Royal-punjab trvl, nashik _, Tractor House,Pillar Num.80,Malegaon Road,Dwarka, NASHIK ROAD , BYTCO CHOWK, Mumbai Naka, Thakkar Bazaar.

Q. What are the dropping points in Pali for the Nashik Pali bus route?

A. Dropping points in Pali for this route are By pass (pali), pali, Mahadev travels Travels,Near Hotel Shrinath Bypass Road,Pali, Rajan travels and Mahadev travels , Pali Bypass.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Nashik to Pali bus route?

A. Top operators on the Nashik to Pali bus route are Jain travels regd, M R Travels, MR Travels Company, Mahadev Travels.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 1 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Nashik to Pali route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Nashik to Pali route is Rs 1500 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Nashik to Pali route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Nashik to Pali route is Rs 5999.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Nashik to Pali?

A. Approximately it will take 17h 47m to reach Nashik to Pali by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Nashik to Pali route?

A. From Nashik to Pali,the fastest bus for this route is Jain travels regd.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Nashik to Pali route?

A. While travelling from Nashik to Pali ,M R Travels provide the cheapest fare.