Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Vijayawada to Ravulapalem Nuego Bus Tickets Booking

Showing98 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

NueGo

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

5.0/5   12 Reviews

13:00

Rtc bus stand

3h 35m

16:35 18th Jul

RTC Bus Stand, Ravulapalem

₹595

₹626

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

39 seats left

₹ 626

₹ 595

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

NueGo

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

5.0/5   6 Reviews

08:30

Rtc bus stand

3h 35m

12:05 18th Jul

RTC Bus Stand, Ravulapalem

₹595

₹626

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

39 seats left

₹ 626

₹ 595

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

NueGo

Electric A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   16 Reviews

15:00

Rtc bus stand

3h 35m

18:35 18th Jul

RTC Bus Stand, Ravulapalem

₹522

₹549

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 549

₹ 522

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

NueGo

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.5/5

10:00

Vijayawada RTC Bus Stand

3h 15m

13:15 18th Jul

RTC Bus Stand, Ravulapalem

₹332

₹349

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

40 seats left

₹ 349

₹ 332

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Vijayawada to Ravulapalem Other Buses

Mythri Tours And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5

03:50

Ramavarapadu Ring Road

3h 10m

07:00 18th Jul

Tadichetlapalem

₹1039

₹1039

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1039

₹ 1039

  • featureLive Tracking

Mythri Tours And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5

02:30

Ramavarapadu Ring Road

3h 30m

06:00 18th Jul

Tadichetlapalem

₹1049

₹1049

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1049

₹ 1049

  • featureLive Tracking

Holidays Tours and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5

04:10

Benz Circle

2h 50m

07:00 18th Jul

RAVULPALEM

₹579

₹609

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

34 seats left

₹ 609

₹ 579

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Go Tour Travels and Holidays

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

04:15

Benz Circle

3h 15m

07:30 18th Jul

Tadichetlapalem

₹1390

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1390

  • featureLive Tracking

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo 9600 Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

06:16

Varadhi

2h 59m

09:15 18th Jul

Ravulapalem

₹1219

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1219

  • featureLive Tracking

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo 9600 A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

05:31

Varadhi

2h 59m

08:30 18th Jul

Ravulapalem

₹599

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

58 seats left

₹ 599

  • featureLive Tracking

Ramana Tours And Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

04:45

Rtc bus stand

2h 35m

07:20 18th Jul

Tadichetlapalem

₹700

₹700

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

41 seats left

₹ 700

₹ 700

Login to unlock this price

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Svkdt travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

05:30

Benz Circle

3h 0m

08:30 18th Jul

Ravulapalem

₹1305

₹1450

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1450

₹ 1305

Login to unlock this price

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Padma Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

04:00

Police Control Room

3h 0m

07:00 18th Jul

Bus Stand

₹499

SELECT SEAT

34 seats left

₹ 499

  • featureLive Tracking

Sri KVR Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

17:45

Hanumanpet

4h 50m

22:35 18th Jul

Tadichetlapalem

₹885

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 885

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Nuego Buses from Vijayawada to Ravulapalem

Q. By when Nuego first bus leave from Vijayawada?

A. First bus of Nuego leaves from Vijayawada at around 08:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Vijayawada to Ravulapalem by Nuego currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Nuego between Vijayawada to Ravulapalem. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Vijayawada to Ravulapalem bus specially by Nuego?

A. Vijayawada to Ravulapalem fare for Nuego is around Rs. 207 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Vijayawada to Ravulapalem by Nuego?

A. Vijayawada to Ravulapalem journey takes around 1h 35m by Nuego. Book Now