Edit
Edit

Sanchore To Dhanera Bus

Book Sanchore to Dhanera bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Sanchore to Dhanera bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Sanchore to Dhanera bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnDhanera to Sanchore busonline.
Showing31 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

CHOUDHARY TRAVELS BAYTU

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

23:15

Sanchore

1h 45m

01:00 6th Feb

DHANERA

₹699

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 699

B S MAHARAJA TRAVELS

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

23:25

By pass sanchor

0h 45m

00:10 6th Feb

Dhanera

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1000

Shree Ganesh Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

00:30

Sanchore jambheswar travels

0h 45m

01:15 6th Feb

Sarswati Hospital Dhanera

₹500

₹475

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 475

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Ganesh Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.7/5

23:59

Jambheshwar Travels

1h 41m

01:40 6th Feb

Sarswati Hospital Dhanera

₹300

₹285

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 285

₹ 300

Deval Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

23:15

Sanchore CHAR RASTA

0h 40m

23:55 6th Feb

Dhanera

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 2000

Deepak Travells

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.4/5

14:00

CHAR RASTA

1h 0m

15:00 6th Feb

Dhanera

₹450

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 450

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

00:45

Jakhar Jambeshwar Travels Dharad road, Charrasta,Sanchor

0h 45m

01:30 6th Feb

Bus Stand, Dhanera

₹500

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Barmer Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

00:15

Jai bajrang travels agency

1h 0m

01:15 6th Feb

Saraswati hospital

₹500

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 500

Barmer Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

22:00

jambheshwar Travels sanchore

1h 25m

23:25 6th Feb

Saraswati hospital

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 1500

Barmer Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.3/5

01:15

Jai bajrang travels agency

1h 0m

02:15 6th Feb

Saraswati hospital

₹500

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 500

Route Information for Sanchore to Dhanera Bus

Distance38 km
Bus Depart FromSanchore
Bus Arrives InDhanera
Earliest Bus00:15
Last Bus23:59
Avg Travelling Time0h 0m
No of A/C Buses22
No of Non A/C Buses9
No of Sleeper Buses29
No of Seater Buses2
Bus OperatorsB S MAHARAJA TRAVELS, Barmer Travels, Bhagwati Travels and Tours, Bhati Travels, CHOUDHARY TRAVELS BAYTU

FAQ - Sanchore to Dhanera Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Sanchore to Dhanera on the daily basis?

A. 31 buses are running between Sanchore to Dhanera. Out of which 22 AC Buses and 9 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Sanchore to Dhanera bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Sanchore to Dhanera bus route leaves at 00:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 500.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Dhanera from Sanchore?

A. he last bus for Sanchore to Dhanera route leaves at 23:59. The ticket price for this bus is ₹953.

Q. What are the boarding points for Sanchore to Dhanera Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Sanchore are Sanchore , By pass sanchor, Sanchore jambheswar travels, Jambheshwar Travels, Sanchore CHAR RASTA.

Q. What are the dropping points in Dhanera for the Sanchore Dhanera bus route?

A. Dropping points in Dhanera for this route are DHANERA, Dhanera , Sarswati Hospital Dhanera, Dhanera, Bus Stand, Dhanera.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Sanchore to Dhanera bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Sanchore to Dhanera route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Sanchore to Dhanera route is Rs 300 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Sanchore to Dhanera route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Sanchore to Dhanera route is Rs 3333.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Sanchore to Dhanera?

A. Approximately it will take 0h 0m to reach Sanchore to Dhanera by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Sanchore to Dhanera route?

A. From Sanchore to Dhanera,the fastest bus for this route is SHRI GANESH TRAVELLS BARMER.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Sanchore to Dhanera route?

A. While travelling from Sanchore to Dhanera ,Shree Ganesh Travels provide the cheapest fare.